Список участников
1 | Афанасьева Алёна | 1987 | МСУМК | Харьков |
2 | Базоева Ирина | 1991 | КМС | Ноябрьск |
3 | Бунос Елена | 1983 | МСМК | Минск |
4 | Вязовкина Ирина | 1986 | Рязань | |
5 | Гончарова Софья | 1993 | КМС | Воронеж |
6 | Горлачева Елена | 1975 | Калуга | |
7 | Данилова Елена | 1984 | Наро-Фоминск | |
8 | Дорджиева Анна | 1978 | 1 | Нальчик |
9 | Желдина Евгения | 1973 | МСМК | Санкт-Петербург |
10 | Журавлева Ольга | 1972 | Москва | |
11 | Зубкова Юлия | 1981 | МС | Ростов-на-Дону |
12 | Иванова Ольга | 1986 | МС | Минск |
13 | Каткова Надежда | 1972 | Калуга | |
14 | Кирющенко Татьяна | 1981 | Санкт-Петербург | |
15 | Клементьева Людмила | 1985 | КМС | Москва |
16 | Климова Виолетта | 1987 | МСМК | Гомель |
17 | Коваленко Анастасія | 1991 | ЗМСУ | Кременчук |
18 | Коваленко Юлия | 1993 | МС | Минск |
19 | Ковлягина Наталья | 1987 | МС | Санкт-Петербург |
20 | Конобеева Надежда | 1983 | МС | Москва |
21 | Корнева Натaлия | 1986 | МСМК | Сургут |
22 | Косова Василиса | 1974 | 1 | Благовещенск |
23 | Крайнова Татьяна | 1982 | МСУМК | Київ |
24 | Лепинская Екатерина | 1995 | МС | Воронеж |
25 | Лобанова Юлия | 1980 | КМС | Москва |
26 | Лукьяненко Ксения | 1985 | Санкт-Петербург | |
27 | Луппова Анастасия | 1985 | МСМК | Москва |
28 | Мажирина Анна | 1983 | ЗМС | Москва |
29 | Максименко Екатерина | 1985 | КМС | Санкт-Петербург |
30 | Максимова Светлана | 1979 | МС | Москва |
31 | Максимова Татьяна | 1988 | МСМК | Воронеж |
32 | Мартынова Александра | 1984 | 1 | Екатеринбург |
33 | Мелихова Татьяна | 1982 | МСУ | Київ |
34 | Милованова Ольга | 1986 | МСМК | Санкт-Петербург |
35 | Миронова Диана | 1996 | МСМК | Оренбург |
36 | Михайлова Алина | 1989 | Санкт-Петербург | |
37 | Мишина Екатерина | 1984 | Москва | |
38 | Некрасова Арина | 1990 | МС | Санкт-Петербург |
39 | Обухова Валентина | 1978 | КМС | Москва |
40 | Парижер Любовь | МС | Rīga | |
41 | Пашковская Наталья | 1985 | КМС | Пенза |
42 | Привалова Оксана | 1984 | МС | Санкт-Петербург |
43 | Притулюк Заряна | 1980 | МСУМК | Київ |
44 | Прохорова Ольга | 1982 | МСМК | Сургут |
45 | Саплина Алла | 1977 | 1 | Пенза |
46 | Сафонова Светлана | 1990 | Нижний Новгород | |
47 | Седых Наталья | 1976 | МСМК | Московская обл. |
48 | Ставицкая Светлана | 1980 | КМС | Раменское |
49 | Тихонова Ольга | 1986 | Калуга | |
50 | Чернявская Алиса | 1983 | КМС | Санкт-Петербург |
51 | Шапкина Мария | 1982 | Кишинёв | |
52 | Шапошникова Юлия | Нижний Новгород | ||
53 | Широкова Ольга | 1987 | МС | Новосибирск |
54 | Шматченко Жанна | 1987 | МСУМК | Львов |
55 | Щербинина Инна | 1982 | КМС | Ханты-Мансийск |
56 | Ялтонская Анна | 1986 | МС | Екатеринбург |