Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2012

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
447Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ35RUS Сталев Евгений
Полуфинал
446Ливада Никита RUS45RUS Сталев Евгений
445Белозёров Дмитрий UKR25KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
1/4 финала
442Габриелян Армен ARM35KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
1/16 финала
432Еркулев Олег RUS52RUS Пащинский Юрий
431Дрангой Виджай MDA54KGZ Карагулов Улукман
429Ващенков Глеб RUS35RUS Сталев Евгений
428Крыжановский Сергей MDA25RUS Банный Александр
427Меховов Павел RUS45UKR Радионов Павел
425Ливада Никита RUS53RUS Муравьёв Александр
424Паламарь Евгений UKR05KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
420Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ52BLR Курта Евгений
417Гаджиев Азер AZE35UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
1/32 финала
409Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR15RUS Ващенков Глеб
392Белоглазов Вадим RUS25BLR Курта Евгений
388Абпасов Куаныш KAZ54RUS Плотников Александр
385Осьминин Владислав RUS35AZE Гаджиев Азер
1/64 финала
384Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Макаров Илья
368Паламарь Александр UKR15RUS Банный Александр
365Крыжановский Сергей MDA51RUS Слюсарь Борис
363Мадаминов Азиз KGZ53UZB Янгибаев Бахтияр
359Петушков Владимир RUS52BLR Гамезо Александр
350Паламарь Евгений UKR54RUS Данилович Денис
342Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS25MDA Ларионов Андрей
336Курта Евгений BLR52RUS Комаров Сергей
326Слободняк Павел RUS54RUS Абрамов Иосиф
324Григорьев Ян BLR54UKR Пивченко Артур
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
318Васильев Вячеслав RUS14RUS Вишня Евгений
317Слепцов Евгений RUS04UKR Пивченко Артур
315Абрамов Иосиф RUS42RUS Шевердин Кирилл
314Абпасов Куаныш KAZ40UZB Костюк Алексей
309Алябьев Артур RUS14RUS Багиров Сергей
292Полынников Павел RUS41RUS Филиппов Кирилл
285Жималин Алексей RUS04RUS Сурмин Илья
283Белоглазов Леонид RUS04RUS Плешань Денис
277Варданян Размик ARM43UKR Перкун Владимир
267Якунин Михаил RUS04BLR Чижов Валерий
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
246Потанин Александр RUS04RUS Семенов Мстислав
238Райков Дмитрий RUS14UKR Христов Антон
236Токарь Артем RUS14RUS Кулешов Роман
223Завьялов Александр RUS40RUS Щёколов Павел
221Жималин Алексей RUS43RUS Тисецкий Евгений
Верх
192Комаров Сергей RUS14RUS Пащинский Юрий
180Сталев Евгений RUS42UKR Пивченко Артур
177Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR41RUS Асташев Никита
176Юмашев Георгий RUS14UKR Паламарь Александр
169Горыславец Сергей RUS42RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
167Глушанин Андрей BLR34RUS Петушков Владимир
159Моисеенко Артем UKR40AZE Фархадов Ислам
145Габриелян Армен ARM40RUS Крутей Александр
144Макаров Илья RUS04BLR Курта Евгений
137Дрангой Виджай MDA14RUS Курманаев Сергей
129Осьминин Владислав RUS40RUS Гурьев Артур
Первый тур
127Храмцов Александр RUS14RUS Комаров Сергей
124Васильев Вячеслав RUS23UZB Темирхонов Аюбхон
116Блинов Семен RUS42KAZ Абпасов Куаныш
110Тузов Сергей RUS42RUS Кирейчук Роман
103Сталев Евгений RUS40RUS Тишин Илья
90Филиппов Кирилл RUS40RUS Щелочков Александр
83Есаков Александр RUS14RUS Локтев Виктор
76Абрамов Ашот RUS24MDA Ларионов Андрей
75Чубаров Георгий RUS34RUS Андрияшин Илья
61Моисеенко Артем UKR40RUS Завьялов Александр
60Осетров Евгений RUS04UKR Паламарь Евгений
52Андрюшкин Андрей RUS14KGZ Сыдыкoв Канат
45Гамезо Александр BLR40RUS Данилин Александр
19Галиянц Эдуард RUS42RUS Бирюков Антон
12Арутюнян Сергeй RUS34BLR Чижов Валерий
4Большаков Алексей RUS24RUS Ващенков Глеб
3Гаджиев Азер AZE41RUS Лынов Михаил