Итоговый протокол
1 | Миронова Диана | 1996 | МСМК | Оренбург |
2 | Милованова Ольга | 1986 | МСМК | Санкт-Петербург |
3-4 | Коваленко Анастасія | 1991 | ЗМСУ | Кременчук |
3-4 | Притулюк Заряна | 1980 | МСУМК | Київ |
Место 5-8 | ||||
Климова Виолетта | 1987 | МСМК | Гомель | |
Корнева Натaлия | 1986 | МСМК | Сургут | |
Привалова Оксана | 1984 | МС | Санкт-Петербург | |
Широкова Ольга | 1987 | МС | Новосибирск | |
Место 9-16 | ||||
Зябрева Анфиса | 1996 | КМС | Пушкино | |
Клестова Анна | 1995 | МСУМК | Київ | |
Максимова Светлана | 1979 | МС | Москва | |
Михайлова Дарья | 1991 | МСМК | Красноярск | |
Прохорова Ольга | 1982 | МСМК | Сургут | |
Седых Наталья | 1976 | МСМК | Московская обл. | |
Щедрина Екатерина | 1986 | КМС | Домодедово | |
Ярошевич Полина | 1993 | МСМК | Воронеж | |
Место 17-32 | ||||
Андриенко Елизавета | 1984 | Москва | ||
Бардыга Наталия | 1976 | Москва | ||
Диденко Вероника | 1983 | 1 | Иркутск | |
Зверинцева Анастасия | 1997 | МСМК | Самара | |
Котова Марина | 1997 | МС | Ростов-на-Дону | |
Краско Оксана | 1996 | КМСУ | Николаев | |
Лобанова Юлия | 1980 | КМС | Москва | |
Малежина Анастасия | 1996 | КМС | Москва | |
Мелихова Татьяна | 1982 | МСУ | Київ | |
Нагула Элина | 2002 | МС | Москва | |
Обухова Валентина | 1978 | КМС | Москва | |
Ромодина Евгения | 1982 | МСМК | Москва | |
Салтовская Кристина | 1991 | МС | Челябинск | |
Спасибухова Полина | 1997 | МС | Ставрополь | |
Чернявская Алиса | 1983 | КМС | Санкт-Петербург | |
Шматченко Жанна | 1987 | МСУМК | Львов | |
Место 33-48 | ||||
Баурова Анастасия | 1995 | МС | Минск | |
Бунос Елена | 1983 | МСМК | Минск | |
Варельджанова Екатерина | 1996 | МС | Сургут | |
Желдина Евгения | 1973 | МСМК | Санкт-Петербург | |
Захарова Валентина | 1988 | 1 | Озерск | |
Зубкова Юлия | 1981 | МС | Ростов-на-Дону | |
Казакова Екатерина | 1983 | МС | Тольятти | |
Карпова Мария | 1999 | МС | Москва | |
Кирпичникова Наталья | 1990 | МС | Самара | |
Конобеева Надежда | 1983 | МС | Москва | |
Котосонова Олеся | 1977 | КМС | Красногорск | |
Крикун Яна | 1993 | КМС | Челябинск | |
Кушнер Анна | 1980 | Москва | ||
Медведева Елена | 1979 | 1 | Волгоград | |
Погосян Кристина | 1984 | Москва | ||
Чупрова Вера | 1981 | Москва | ||
Место 49-64 | ||||
Абрамова Татьяна | 1982 | КМС | Ростов-на-Дону | |
Анкудинова Марина | 1978 | КМС | Калининград | |
Бачинскас Арина | 2001 | КМС | Калининград | |
Божанова Алина | 1995 | МС | Самара | |
Васильева Валерия | 1994 | КМСУ | Николаев | |
Вшивкова Анжелика | 1983 | КМС | Пермь | |
Демченко Оксана | 1982 | 2 | Иркутск | |
Иванова Елена | 1978 | МС | Красноярск | |
Колеватых Алла | 1985 | Білгород-Дністровський | ||
Кузнецова Юлия | 1980 | 1 | Москва | |
Липатова Александра | 1995 | Екатеринбург | ||
Малафеева Галина | 1990 | Санкт-Петербург | ||
Рылькова Екатерина | 1985 | Москва | ||
Ставицкая Светлана | 1980 | КМС | Раменское | |
Тихомирова Вероника | 1981 | 1 | Раменское | |
Турчина Мария | 1990 | Харьков | ||
Место 65-77 | ||||
Алаторцева Ольга | 1987 | КМС | Александров | |
Березина Ольга | 1960 | Москва | ||
Гизельс Александра | 1995 | МСМК | Гомель | |
Добриян Ольга | 1991 | МСМК | Минск | |
Дубарева Виктория | 1992 | Riga | ||
Евдосеева Анастасия | 1983 | МС | Минск | |
Ишкинина Карина | 1996 | 1 | Уфа | |
Кононова Александра | 1994 | КМС | Архангельск | |
Николаева Анна | 1984 | 1 | Волгоград | |
Сердитенко Ирина | 1994 | Краснодар | ||
Стругачева Анна | 1991 | КМС | ||
Трюхина Юлия | 1994 | МС | Санкт-Петербург | |
Чугусова (Бордукова) Марина | 1997 | Краснодар |