Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пул

1Alcaide David1978ESP 
2Artemiou Marios1988CYP Nicosia
3Brabin Antony1979CYP Limassol
4Christoudias Michalis1991CYP Nicosia
5Deuel Corey1977USA Майами
6 Dmitriy1986LAT Liepaja
7Eklent Kaci1999ALB 
8Elzein Wael1978LIB 
9Georgiou Loukas  1988CYP Limassol
10Giallourakis DamianosGRE 
11Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
12Henrik Larsson1971SWE Malmo
13Himan Faraji1990IRN Bookan
14Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
15Immonen Mika1972FIN 
16Kandi Daniel1983DNK Aalborg
17Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
18Khodjaeva Diana1998BEL Брюсель
19Konnaris CostasGRE 
20Lefteris Georgiou1993CYP Larnaca
21Maghsoud Ali1988IRN Kermanshah
22Magi Mark1999EST Tallinn
23Malaj NikolaosGRE 
24Masoumi Reza1970IRN Tehran
25Matikkala Akseli1997FIN Хельсинки
26Meligaliotis Christos1989CYP Nicosia
27Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
28Mihajlovski ZikaMAC Scopje
29Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang1985VNM Ханой
30Oksala Jovka1997FIN Хельсинки
31Oksala Nooa1999FIN Хельсинки
32Pittalis Achilleas1988CYP Limassol
33Rezvani Hamed1978IRN Babolsar
34Ruslanov StanimirBUL Sofia
35Sanchez Ruiz Francisco1991ESP 
36Sipkovski DejanMAC SKOPJE
37Souquet Ralf1968GER 
38Thomas Theodoros1993GRE 
39Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN Lappeenranta
40Zaja EdmondALB Durres
41Абдулин Руслан2000RUS Нижний Новгород
42Ахтямов Станислав2001КМСRUS Москва
43Борухович Александр1956USA Нью-Йорк
44Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
45Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
46Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
47Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
48Гулейкова Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
49Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
50Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
51Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
52Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
53Иванов Евгeний2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
54Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
55Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
56Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
57Корнеев Евгений1976КМСRUS Москва
58Костюнин Сергей1974RUS Нижний Новгород
59Куманев Дмитрий1987RUS Нижний Новгород
60Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
61Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
62Лысанов Владимир1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
63Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
64Марченков Дмитрий1980КМСBLR Минск
65Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
66Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
67Митцев Никита2003КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
68Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
69Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
70Ощепков Александр1978RUS Нижний Новгород
71Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
72Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
73Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
74Польский Сергей1981МСBLR Минск
75Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
76Садовский Сергей1985BLR Минск
77Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
78Семенов Глеб1981КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
79Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
80Симон Александр1973КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
81Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
82Солодский Андрей1997КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
83Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
84Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
85Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
86Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
87Трифонов Егор2000КМСRUS Казань
88Трушевская Валерия2001КМСRUS Москва
89Тырин Николай1978МСRUS Волгоград
90Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
91Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
92Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
93Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
94Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
95Черник Полина2000МСBLR Минск
96Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
97Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
98Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
99Шкудов Дмитрий2001КМСRUS Москва
100Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск
101Шурьев Алексей1996КМСRUS Нижний Новгород