700х85.jpg

Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пул

 Нгуен Зянг1985VNM Ханой
1Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
2Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
3-4Souquet Ralf1968GER 
3-4Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
Место 5-8
Elzein Wael1978LIB 
Kandi Daniel1983DNK Saeby
Дуданец Максим1998КМСRUS Москва
Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
Место 9-16
Alcaide David1978ESP 
Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
Immonen Mika1972FIN 
Magi Mark1999EST Tallinn
Meligaliotis Christos1989CYP Nicosia
Sanchez Ruiz FranciscoESP 
Горст Фёдор2000КМСRUS Москва
Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Deuel Corey1977USA Маями
Eklent KaciALB 
Giallourakis DamianosGRE 
Maghsoud Ali1988IRN Kermanshah
Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
Zaja EdmondALB 
Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
Ткач Кристина1999КМСRUS Москва
Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск
Место 33-48
Lefteris Georgiou1993CYP Larnaca
Oksala Jovka1997FIN Helsinki
Pittalis Achilleas1988CYP Limassol
Rezvani Hamed1978IRN Babolsar
Sipkovski DejanMAC Scopje
Thomas Theodoros1993GRE 
Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
Митцев Никита2003КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
Сероштан Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
Солодский Андрей1997КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
Трифонов Егор2000КМСRUS Казань
Шарабанов Николай1991RUS Москва
Место 49-64
Brabin Anthony1979CYP Limassol
Dmitriy1986LAT Liepaja
Malaj NikolaocGRE 
Mihajlovski ZikaMAC 
Ruslanov StanimirBUL Sofia
Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
Куманев Дмитрий1987RUS Нижний Новгород
Лысанов Владимир1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
Плиско Антон1999КМСRUS Москва
Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
Трушевская Валерия2001КМСRUS Москва
Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
Шкудов Дмитрий2001КМСRUS Калуга
Шурьев Алексей1996RUS Нижний Новгород
Место 65-96
Artemiou Marios1988CYP Nicosia
Christoudias Michalis1991CYP Nicosia
Henrik Larsson1971SWE Malmo
Himan Faraji1990IRN Bookan
Khodjaeva Diana1998BEL Брюсель
Masoumi Reza1970IRN Tehran
Matikkala Akseli1997FIN 
Oksala Nooa1999FIN Helsinki
Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN 
Абдулин Руслан2000RUS Нижний Новгород
Ахтямов Станислав2001КМСRUS Москва
Борухович Александр1956USA Нью-Йорк
Гулейкова Александра20031RUS Москва
Гурова Виктория2000КМСRUS Москва
Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
Иванов Евгeний2000RUS Санкт-Петербург
Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
Корнеев Евгений1976КМСRUS Москва
Костюнин Сергей1974RUS Нижний Новгород
Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
Марченков Дмитрий1980КМСBLR Минск
Матвиенко Владимир2000КМСRUS Москва
Неклеёнов Илья2000КМСRUS Москва
Ощепков Александр1978RUS Нижний Новгород
Польский Сергей1981МСBLR Минск
Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
Семенов Глеб1981КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Симон Александр1973КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Тырин Николай1978МСRUS Волгоград
Хайруллин Ильяс1993КМСRUS Москва
Черник Полина2000МСBLR Минск
Место 97-100
Georgiou Loukas  1988CYP Limassol
Konnaris CostasGRE 
Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
Садовский Сергей1985BLR Минск
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва