Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пирамида, женщины

 Трофименко Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Москва
2Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
3-4Гудзь Кристина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
3-4Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
Место 5-8
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСRUS Самара
Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
Место 9-16
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Рига
Карпова Мария1999КМСRUS Москва
Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Плотникова Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
Становова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Москва
Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Винница
Место 17-32
Богданова Дарья2000КМСRUS Пермь
Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Конобеева Надежда1983КМСRUS Москва
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Котляр Анна1995МСUKR Киев
Максимова Светлана1979МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Мусиенко Инна19821RUS Нижневартовск
Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Панова Лилия20021RUS Липецк
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
Трубникова Юлия1998МСRUS Новосибирск
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Журавлева Ольга1972RUS Москва
Зябирова Алина20011RUS Сургут
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Тольятти
Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
Кочнева Юлия1998КМСRUS Сургут
Криницина Элина1996МСRUS Казань
Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
Николаева Анна1984КМСRUS Волгоград
Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
Северин Вероника1995RUS Москва
Семенова. Екатерина1988RUS Санкт-Петербург
Солгалова Елизавета19981RUS Ставрополь
Ушакова Акерке1987МСKAZ Астана
Хорова Юлия1996КМСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Место 49-64
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Голяк Мария1985КМСRUS Новосибирск
Гордеева Александра1994КМСRUS Самара
Дроздова Олеся1998КМСRUS Челябинск
Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
Карпич Анастасия2001RUS Москва
Колбая Алина1985RUS Москва
Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
Напалкова Пoлина19981RUS Волгоград
Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
Скрипкина Вера19791RUS Санкт-Петербург
Федорова Полина1997КМСRUS Сургут
Филатова Наталья1984RUS Тольятти
Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 65-67
Загрядская Анна1989RUS Астрахань
Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
Храмушина Ксения20021RUS Нижний Новгород