Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пирамида, мужчины

Г—Рейс Владимиp1995МСMDA Тирасполь
Г—Скопцов Алексей1988RUS Ульяновск
Г—Фролов Родион1992RUS Ульяновск
1Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
2Варданян Размик1983МСARM Ереван
3-4Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
3-4Пан Максим1992МСKAZ Тараз
Место 5-8
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Запорожье
Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
Место 9-16
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Белозеров Дмитрий1994МСUKR Николаев
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Куренёв Егор2000МСRUS Москва
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Христов Антон1979МСUKR Харьков
Место 17-32
Абрамов Иосиф2001КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Балов Артем2000КМСRUS Санкт Петербург
Визельтер Вадим1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Новый Уренгой
Зайцев Семен1999МСRUS Челябинск
Косогов Владислав1994МСUKR Днепр
Никишин Михаил1995МСRUS Тамбов
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харьков
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Константиновка
Сюрков Василий1996КМСRUS Ставрополь
Филёв Ян1996RUS Москва
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Юдин Александр1991КМСRUS Ульяновск
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 33-64
Байдак Владимир1985RUS Орел
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Виноградов Антон20041RUS Владимир
Восканян Самвел1983RUS Щелково
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Самара
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Ильинов Роман1997КМСRUS Кемерово
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
Кашин Вячеслав1990МСRUS Московская обл.
Колмагоров Федор1999МСRUS Севастополь
Куркчи Федор1984КМСUKR Донецк
Ладнев Павел1983КМСRUS Москва
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Мамиров Шахзод1995UZB Джиззак
Мишатин Константин2001КМСRUS Хабаровск
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Муравьёв Александр1994МСRUS Пенза
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Ретунский Артур1991RUS Саратов
Семенов Мстислав1978МСRUS Москва
Старосельский Илья2002КМСRUS Уфа
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Шкредов Дмитрий1993МСEST Tallinn
Югай Вячеслав19791RUS Симферополь
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Юртаев Сергей1989МСRUS Хабаровск
Ющенко Дмитрий1990UKR Днепр
Место 65-96
Аверьянов Всеволод2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Аниканов Ефим1998МСRUS Москва
Арсентьев Никита1999КМСRUS Хабаровск
Бирюков Евгений1992RUS Екатеринбург
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Денисов Данила19852RUS Нижний Новгород
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Ефремов Глеб1996RUS Санкт-Петербург
Зверев Максим2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Капитонов Сергей1979RUS Москва
Клинг Герман2000КМСRUS Севастополь
Компаниец Владимир19901RUS Краснодар
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Лаврешкин Андрей1986КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Лебедь Дмитрий1991КМСUKR Запорожье
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
Науменко Алексей1977BLR Минск
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Рыбалко Богдан1997МСUKR Днепр
Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
Смольников Артём2002КМСRUS Москва
Сотников Евгений1982RUS Екатеринбург
Терехов Александр2000КМСRUS Сыктывкар
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
Чичканаков Дмитрий1988МСRUS Кемерово
Шевкунов Дмитрий20031RUS Москва
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Место 97-128
Matikkala Akseli1997FIN Helsinki
Алпатов Илья2001КМСRUS Рязань
Башкатов Евгений20033RUS Москва
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Буданов Евгений1987RUS Балашиха
Васильев Данила1992RUS Москва
Гилметдинов Максим19891RUS Нижний Тагил
Гришаев Владислав2002КМСRUS Челябинск
Ерискин Владимир1981RUS Нижний Новгород
Касимов Рафаэль1994RUS Саратов
Катунский Михаил1995RUS Москва
Климятенко Александр1981RUS Москва
Коробов Михаил19771RUS Калининград
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Лазаренко Игорь1975RUS Тольятти
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Локтионов Даниил20023RUS Рязань
Медведев Алексaндр1987КМСRUS Астрахань
Паламарь Александр1987ЗМСUKR Харьков
Печников Александр1994RUS Москва
Селезнев Алексей19883RUS Волжский
Сонин Алексей1992RUS Орел
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Тузов Сергей1987МСRUS Кемерово
Федянов Денис1993RUS Ульяновск
Филиппов Евгeний1973RUS Омск
Хачатрян Левон1995RUS Москва
Черкашин Артем19861RUS Екатеринбург
Шагаев Андрей20043RUS Волжский
Юхманов Александр1993RUS Саратов
Место 129-143
Бахлин Игорь20012RUS Москва
Бичиковский Вячеслав1996UKR Донецк
Галлямов Ленар1982КМСRUS Казань
Гусев Дмитрий19841RUS Кызыл
Евстафьев Иван2000RUS Москва
Завьялов Александр19861RUS Ковров
Закиров Ильшат1969RUS Москва
Зеленин Илья2006RUS Москва
Королев Иван2002КМСRUS Рязань
Котельников Николай20061RUS Москва
Кузьменков Сергей1971КМСRUS Смоленск
Машкин Евгений19771RUS Ставрополь
Терехов Михаил19691RUS Сыктывкар
Черноусенко Андрей1989КМСUKR Донецк
Шахгельдян Гор20031RUS Москва