Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
479Сидоров Александр UZB3015ARM Варданян Размик
Полуфинал
478Пан Максим KAZ25ARM Варданян Размик
477Сидоров Александр UZB52KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
1/4 финала
476Замалеев Эйнар RUS15ARM Варданян Размик
474Мадаминов Азиз KGZ53UKR Пивченко Артур
473Сидоров Александр UZB54MDA Крыжановский Сергей
1/8 финала
471Багиров Вагиф RUS25RUS Замалеев Эйнар
470Куренёв Егор RUS25KAZ Пан Максим
469Кузьмин Павел RUS45RUS Строков Илья
465Белозеров Дмитрий UKR45UZB Сидоров Александр
1/16 финала
460Пан Максим KAZ54RUS Галиянц Эдуард
459Куренёв Егор RUS53RUS Фомкин Игорь
458Радионов Павел UKR35RUS Строков Илья
452Балов Артем RUS35MDA Крыжановский Сергей
1/32 финала
443Моисеенко Артем UKR24RUS Замалеев Эйнар
439Пан Максим KAZ42RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
435Радионов Павел UKR43RUS Муравьёв Александр
432Пивченко Артур UKR43RUS Мишатин Константин
425Абрамов Иосиф RUS40UKR Куркчи Федор
424Крыжановский Сергей MDA43RUS Вахитов Ильдар
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
406Меховов Павел RUS34UZB Мамиров Шахзод
404Филёв Ян RUS42RUS Арсентьев Никита
399Зверев Максим RUS34KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
395Ладнев Павел RUS41RUS Володин Никита
387Шишонин Юрий RUS34RUS Осьминин Андрей
386Смирнов Денис RUS14ARM Варданян Размик
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
377Терехов Александр RUS42UKR Бойко Александр
370Хачатрян Левон RUS04RUS Горыславец Сергей
367Зверев Максим RUS0-1RUS Скопцов Алексей
364Буданов Евгений RUS04RUS Куренёв Егор
363Паламарь Александр UKR24RUS Ладнев Павел
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
352Смольников Артём RUS34RUS Швыряев Леонид
343Пан Максим KAZ41UZB Мамиров Шахзод
337Паламарь Евгений UKR41RUS Арсентьев Никита
336Капитонов Сергей RUS14UKR Пивченко Артур
328Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS04MDA Крыжановский Сергей
324Ефремов Глеб RUS04UZB Сидоров Александр
323Юрин Кирилл RUS41ARM Варданян Размик
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
320Шахгельдян Гор RUS24RUS Кашин Вячеслав
305Котельников Николай RUS14RUS Терехов Александр
273Matikkala Akseli FIN40RUS Галлямов Ленар
272Бахлин Игорь RUS14RUS Никишин Михаил
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
191Смольников Артём RUS42RUS Федянов Денис
183Визельтер Вадим RUS41RUS Васильев Данила
181Моисеенко Артем UKR40RUS Зеленин Илья
169Фрейзе Андрей RUS43RUS Меховов Павел
166Гришаев Владислав RUS34RUS Кочкин Максим
165Радионов Павел UKR40RUS Завьялов Александр
159Скопцов Алексей RUS04RUS Капитонов Сергей
152Паламарь Александр UKR04KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
149Куренёв Егор RUS14RUS Сюрков Василий
147Володин Никита RUS42RUS Галиянц Эдуард
143Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS41RUS Шагаев Андрей
136Ерискин Владимир RUS04UZB Сидоров Александр
Первый тур
82Денисов Данила RUS14RUS Меховов Павел
34Аверьянов Всеволод RUS43FIN Matikkala Akseli