Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пул

1Alcaide David1978ESP 
2Antonakis GeorgeGRE 
3Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
4Blaeser Pia1998GER Stolberg
5Borukhovich Александр1956USA Нью-Йорк
6Dang Thanh Kien1981VNM Ханой
7 Daniel1999POL Warszawa
8Deuel Corey1977USA Майами
9 Dmitriy1986LAT Liepaja
10Do The Kien1982VNM Ханой
11Dominguez Antonio1978ESP Vigo
12Dominguez Oscar1985USA San-Fransisco
13Eklent Kaci1999ALB 
14Ekonomopoulos NikosGRE 
15Faraji Himan1990IRN Bookan
16Filler Joshua1997GER Boenen
17Fortunski Mieszko1992POL Lubin
18Georgioy Lefteris1993CYP Limassol
19Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
20Halliday Richаrd1990ZAF Pretoria
21Hatch Dennis1971USA Chicago
22He Mario1993AUT 
23Immonen Mika1972FIN 
24Juszczyszyn Konrad1993POL 
25Kandi Daniel1983DNK Aalborg
26Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
27Le Guang Trung1982VNM Ханой
28Luong Duc Thien1992VNM Ханой
29Luong Chi Dung1985VNM Ханой
30Magi Mark1999EST Tallinn
31Mahmoudi Armin1990IRN Sanandas
32Makkonen Petri1988FIN 
33Malaj NikolaosGRE 
34Matikkala Akseli1997FIN Хельсинки
35Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
36Mscisz AdamPOL Познань
37Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang1985VNM Ханой
38Nguyen Phuc Long1978VNM Ханой
39Ouschan Albin1990AUT 
40Pale Johan1983NED Nijmegen
41Rezvani Hamed1978IRN Babolsar
42STROM Micke2001FIN Kerava
43Sanchez Ruiz Francisco1991ESP 
44Siekkinen Jani1987FIN Хельсинки
45Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Warszawa
46Souquet Ralf1968GER 
47Sroczynski WojciechPOL Warszawa
48Szewczyk Wojciech1994POL Warszawa
49Terp Soren1995DNK Odense
50Theron Jason1982ZAF Durban
51Thorpe Billy1996USA Dayton
52Van Boening Shane1983USA Los Angeles
53Van Den Berg NickNED 
54Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN Lappeenranta
55Xypoliteas Panagiotis1994GRE Sparti
56Zarekani Takhti1975IRN Tehran
57Ахтямов Станислав2001КМСRUS Москва
58Васильев Александр1989RUS Санкт-Петербург
59Власов Владимир19741RUS Ростов-на-Дону
60Воронина Варвара2003КМСRUS Москва
61Гарбуз Александр1991RUS Санкт-Петербург
62Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
63Горькова Дарья2002КМСRUS Москва
64Гришин Роман2001КМСRUS Москва
65Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
66Гулейкова Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
67Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
68Ефимов Артур1988RUS Москва
69Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
70Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
71Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
72Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
73Корнеев Евгений1976КМСRUS Москва
74Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
75Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
76Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
77Матвеев Виталий1997КМСUKR Николаев
78Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
79Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
80Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
81Перов Семён2001КМСRUS Калуга
82Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
83Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
84Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
85Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
86Семенов Евгений1991RUS Москва
87Середа Тимофей1998МСBLR Минск
88Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
89Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
90Солодский Андрей1997КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
91Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
92Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
93Трифонов Егор2000КМСRUS Казань
94Утин Андрей1990RUS Санкт-Петербург
95Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
96Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
97Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
98Чернышов Александр2005КМСRUS Москва
99Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
100Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
101Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва