Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пул

Г—Borukhovich Alexander1956USA Нью-Йорк
Г—Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
Г—Матвеев Виталий1997КМСUKR Николаев
1Alcaide David1978ESP 
2Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
3-4Eklent KaciALB 
3-4Van Den Berg NickNED 
Место 5-8
Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
Luong Chi Dung1985VNM Ханой
Sroczynski WojciechPOL Warszawa
Место 9-16
Deuel Corey1977USA Маями
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL 
Makkonen PetriFIN 
Ouschan Albin1990AUT 
Souquet Ralf1968GER 
Szewczyk WojciechPOL Warszawa
Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
Хайруллин Ильяс1993RUS Москва
Место 17-32
Dominguez Oscar1985USA San-Fransisco
Ekonomopoulos NikosGRE 
Filler Joshua1997GER Boenen
Fortunski Mieszko1992POL 
Hatch Dennis1971USA Chicago
He Mario1993AUT 
Immonen Mika1972FIN 
Kandi Daniel1983DNK Aalborg
Le Guang Trung1982VNM Ханой
Mahmoudi Armin1990IRN Sanandas
Nguyen Phuc Long1978VNM Ханой
Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Warszawa
Theron Jason1982ZAF Durban
Van Boening Shane1983USA Los Angeles
Zarekani Takhti1975IRN Tehran
Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Dang Thanh Kien1981VNM Ханой
DanielPOL Warszawa
Do The Kien1982VNM Ханой
Luong Duc Thien1992VNM Ханой
Magi Mark1999EST Tallinn
Thorpe William1996USA Dayton
Xypoliteas Panadiotis1994GRE Sparti
Горст Фёдор2000МСRUS Москва
Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
Солодский Андрей1997КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
Место 49-64
Antonakis GeorgeGRE 
Georgioy Lefteris1993CYP Limassol
Halliday Richаrd1990ZAF Pretoria
Malaj NikolaosGRE 
Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
Sanchez Ruiz FranciscoESP 
Siekkinen JaniFIN Helsinki
Ахтямов Станислав2001КМСRUS Москва
Васильев Александр1989RUS Санкт-Петербург
Власов Владимир1974RUS Ростов-на-Дону
Перов Семён2001КМСRUS Калуга
Середа Тимофей1998МСBLR Минск
Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
Ткач Кристина1999МСRUS Москва
Утин Андрей1990RUS Санкт-Петербург
Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
Место 65-96
Blaeser Pia1998GER Stolberg
Dmitriy1986LAT Liepaja
Dominguez Antonio1978ESP Vigo
Faraji Himan1990IRN Bookan
Matikkala Akseli1997FIN Helsinki
Mscisz AdamPOL Poznan
Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang1985VNM Ханой
Pale Johan1983NED Nijmegen
Strom Micke2001FIN Kerava
Terp Soren1995DNK Odense
Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN Lappeenranta
Воронина Варвара2003RUS Москва
Гарбуз Александр1991RUS Санкт-Петербург
Гришин Роман2001КМСRUS Москва
Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
Гулейкова Александра20031RUS Москва
Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
Корнеев Евгений1976КМСRUS Москва
Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
Матвиенко Владимир2000КМСRUS Москва
Неклеёнов Илья2000КМСRUS Москва
Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
Семенов Евгений1991RUS Москва
Трифонов Егор2000КМСRUS Казань
Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
Чернышов Александр2005RUS Красногорск (М.О.)
Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
Место 97-100
Rezvani Hamed1978IRN Babolsar
Горькова Дарья20021юнRUS Москва
Ефимов Артур1988RUS Москва
Плиско Антон1999КМСRUS Москва
Сероштан Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва