Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пирамида, женщины

1Баурова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
2Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
3Беликова Александра2001КМСRUS Воронеж
4Боброва Евгения1992RUS Москва
5Булатова Дарья2002КМСRUS Калуга
6Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
7Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
8Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
9Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
10Гончарова Софья1993КМСRUS Воронеж
11Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
12Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
13Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
14Долгая Любовь1999МСRUS Москва
15Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
16Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
17Жигайлова Любовь1998МСUKR Киев
18Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
19Зверева Светлана1973КМСRUS Красноярск
20Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
21Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
22Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
23Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
24Каркавина Ксения1995КМСRUS Екатеринбург
25Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
26Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
27Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
28Ковальчук Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
29Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
30Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
31Кривова Арина20022RUS Рязань
32Лазаренко Ирина1987RUS Тольятти
33Локтева Марина1980КМСRUS Кемерово
34Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
35Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
36Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
37Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
38Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
39Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
40Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
41Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
42Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
43Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
44Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
45Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
46Охримук Галина20031RUS Москва
47Пак Елена19812RUS Нижний Новгород
48Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
49Парижер ЛюбовьМСLAT 
50Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
51Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
52Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
53Ряшницева Юлия2002КМСRUS Воронеж
54Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
55Симонова Валерия19932RUS Самара
56Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
57Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
58Титова Татьяна19861RUS Московская обл.
59Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
60Филиппова Анастасия2002МСBLR Минск
61Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
62Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
63Яковлева Юлия1998КМСRUS Новосибирск
64Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж