Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

Г—Восканян Самвел1983RUS Щелково
Г—Денисов Константин1989RUS Москва
Г—Пинчуков Евгений1992BLR Минск
Г—Пшеничко ЛеонидRUS 
1Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
2Клестов Андрей1997МСUKR Киев
3Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
3Царёв Михаил1994RUS Новосибирск
Место 5-8
Зверев Максим2001МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Мирзаев Нодирбек1986МСUZB Фергана
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Место 9-16
Ануфриев Елисей2004КМСRUS Новосибирск
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Белозёров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
Каранеев Aлихан1990ЗМСKAZ Алматы
Кучкаров Джамалитдин1985МСUZB Ташкент
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Чимбаев Ернар1988МСМКKAZ Алматы
Место 17-32
Балов Артем2000МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Виноградов Антон2004КМСRUS Владимир
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Жданко Михаил1994КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Зайцев Семен1999МСМКRUS Челябинск
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989МСMDA Кишинёв
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харьков
Пирматов Сухроб1988МСUZB Ташкент
Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
Саломов Нурбек1995UZB Ташкент
Татаренко Тимофей2005КМСRUS Москва
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
Шахгельдян Гор2003КМСRUS Москва
Место 33-64
Абдыкаров Мирлан1996KGZ Базар-Коргон
Аверьянов Всеволод2001МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Амираев Азамат2003КМСKAZ Алматы
Андрюнин Михаил1990RUS Нижний Новгород
Бердышев Вадим1987МСRUS Москва
Булыка Владислав2002BLR Барановичи
Варданян Размик1983МСМКARM Ереван
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Карпович Вадим1995МСBLR Барановичи
Крыжановский Александр2000MDA Флорешты
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Кузовкин Александр2004КМСRUS Москва
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Мансуров Сергей1987КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Орлов Дмитрий1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Полоз Артур1990RUS Петропавловск-Камчатский
Румянцев Дмитрий1984RUS Москва
Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
Старосельский Илья2002МСRUS Уфа
Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
Сурмин Илья1995КМСRUS Москва
Сыдыкoв Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Туманян Шаген2001МСRUS Воронеж
Часовников Максим1993UKR Одесса
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 65-128
Абсеит Алмас1989МСМКKAZ Алматы
Агаев Сейхун1984МСМКAZE Шуша
Алехин Артур20062юнRUS Москва
Аниканов Ефим1998МСRUS Москва
Бадалов Валех1969КМСAZE Нахичевань
Бахлин Игорь2001КМСRUS Москва
Березин Александр1982RUS Челябинск
Бисекенов Булат19891RUS Москва
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Москва
Гладский Ярослав1991RUS Москва
Гусев Дмитрий1984RUS Кызыл
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Джохадзе Автандил1975RUS Йошкар-Ола
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Журавлёв Фёдор20031RUS Москва
Зайченко. Юрий.1990КМСRUS Сакский р-н
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Захаров Илья19971RUS Краснодар
Зеленин Илья20061RUS Москва
Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Капитонов Сергей1979RUS Москва
Карнельзин Алексей1985RUS Екатеринбург
Кашинцев Дмитрий1983CYP Limassol
Коваленко Станислав1987КМСRUS Ялта
Компаниец Владимир19901RUS Краснодар
Кондратьев Илья2003КМСRUS Новосибирск
Королев Иван2002КМСRUS Рязань
Котельников Николай20061RUS Москва
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Кулешов Роман1983RUS Москва
Куракин Иван1990КМСRUS Сургут
Куркчи Федор1984МСUKR Донецк
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Лосев Дмитрий1979RUS Москва
Ляпин Рашит20041RUS Москва
Макеев Даниель1997KGZ Кант
Мамедов Сеймур1985МСМКAZE Баку
Маммадов Васиф1981AZE Баку
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Маркоцинский Януш1976МСBLR Барановичи
Менченков Михаил1998КМСRUS Челябинск
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Муциев Арби1993МСKAZ Алматы
Назаренко Денис1977RUS Калуга
Николаев Александр2003КМСRUS Магадан
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Паламарь Александр1987ЗМСUKR Харьков
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Рейс Владимиp1995МСMDA Тирасполь
Родионов Владислав1997МСBLR Гродно
Сакин Евгений19901RUS Санкт-Петербург
Семенов Мстислав1978МСRUS Москва
Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
Степанов Сергей.1990RUS Симферополь
Сулаков Виталий1981UKR Одесса
Филиппов Кирилл1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Хнытиков Александр19881RUS Иркутск
Христов Антал1979МСUKR Харьков
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Шурьев Алексей1996КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Место 129-192
Deuel Corey1977USA Майами
Eberle MaxUSA 
Акимов Владимир1983КМСRUS Красноярск
Алябьев Артур1989КМСRUS Москва
Амирян Роберт1989RUS Москва
Башкатов Евгений2003КМСRUS Москва
Бершадский Станислав1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Брянцев Сергей20032RUS Москва
Буданов Евгений1987RUS Балашиха
Булах Сергей1981RUS Выборг
Вакар Артем1982ESP Orihuela Costa
Васильев Геннадий1980BLR Светлогорск
Волошенко Александр2002RUS Москва
Галайда Вадим1982КМСUKR Одесса
Горожанин Сергей1982EST Tallinn
Гранкин Кирилл2005КМСRUS Рязань
Губин Ярослав19882RUS Ульяновск
Густов Сергей1989RUS Москва
Дададжанов Каюм1988RUS Москва
Дедюкин Александр1973RUS Королев
Жданов Роман1980RUS Москва
Жуковський Яніс1987UKR Донецьк
Иванов Виктор19891RUS Чита
Ильинов Роман1997КМСRUS Кемерово
Кашинцев Артём20031RUS Калуга
Клапцов Владимир19781RUS Краснодар
Корень Алексей1995КМСRUS Москва
Котинурми Яло1975ESP Торревьеха
Лаптейко Максим1974EST Tallinn
Мамичев Александр1996RUS Москва
Мартынов Евгений19822RUS Ульяновск
Машкин Евгений19771RUS Ставрополь
Михай Адоль1993RUS Москва
Муравьев Арсений2007RUS Саранск
Мухиев Марат1999КМСRUS Волжский
Набиев Парвин1987RUS Москва
Новоселецкий Никита1992КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Павловский Мартин1991RUS Бор
Пономарев Денис1992RUS Тверь
Попов Александр1986RUS Оренбург
Порукевич Глеб2005КМСRUS Калининград
Починалин Максим1997МСRUS Евпатория
Ревякин Алексей20032RUS Екатеринбург
Резванов Максим1977RUS Челябинск
Салахов Джамиль19921RUS Москва
Салов Александр1982RUS Москва
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Темирхонов Аюбхон1968UZB Ташкент
Терентьев Сергей1973RUS Ярославль
Ткачев Евгений2006КМСRUS Новосибирск
Тураев Олимжон1989TJK Душанбе
Федюшкин Матвей2009RUS Москва
Хачатрян Левон1995ARM Москва
Хмиляр Андрей1993UKR Одесса
Хусенов Акмаль1996RUS Москва
Цейтлин Василий2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Цой Салман1988KGZ Ош
Шагаев Андрей2004КМСRUS Волжский
Яновский Владислав20012RUS Москва