Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
447Абрамов Иосиф RUS51UKR Клестов Андрей
Полуфинал
446Салтовский Евгений BLR35UKR Клестов Андрей
445Абрамов Иосиф RUS53RUS Царёв Михаил
1/4 финала
444Клестов Андрей UKR51RUS Зверев Максим
443Пащинский Юрий RUS35BLR Салтовский Евгений
442Царёв Михаил RUS51KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
441Абрамов Иосиф RUS54UZB Мирзаев Нодирбек
1/8 финала
440Багиров Вагиф RUS45RUS Зверев Максим
439Радионов Павел UKR25UKR Клестов Андрей
438Салтовский Евгений BLR54UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
437Пащинский Юрий RUS53RUS Ануфриев Елисей
436Каранеев Aлихан KAZ35KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
435Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB25RUS Царёв Михаил
434Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB52KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
433Абрамов Иосиф RUS50RUS Чепиков Александр
1/16 финала
432Зверев Максим RUS54RUS Зайцев Семен
428Виноградов Антон RUS05UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
426Пирматов Сухроб UZB35RUS Ануфриев Елисей
425Пащинский Юрий RUS51UKR Паламарь Евгений
420Чимбаев Ернар KAZ52KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
418Саетгалеев Артем RUS25RUS Чепиков Александр
417Абрамов Иосиф RUS51RUS Храмцов Александр
1/32 финала
413Плотников Павел RUS15RUS Багиров Вагиф
411Клестов Андрей UKR53BLR Карпович Вадим
406Варданян Размик ARM35BLR Салтовский Евгений
404Ануфриев Елисей RUS53RUS Кузьмин Павел
401Крыжановский Сергей MDA35RUS Пащинский Юрий
398Сидоров Александр UZB25KAZ Каранеев Aлихан
395Царёв Михаил RUS51KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
392Ильин Владимир RUS05KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
385Абрамов Иосиф RUS53RUS Мансуров Сергей
1/64 финала
377Плотников Павел RUS43UKR Паламарь Александр
373Клестов Андрей UKR43MDA Рейс Владимиp
372Локтев Виктор RUS24UKR Радионов Павел
368Белозёров Дмитрий UKR40RUS Кондратьев Илья
366Денисов Дениc RUS04RUS Виноградов Антон
364Салтовский Евгений BLR43AZE Бадалов Валех
361Кочкин Максим RUS24MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
360Кузьмин Павел RUS42RUS Ильясов Владислав
353Крыжановский Сергей MDA41BLR Маркоцинский Януш
352Лепшаков Дастан KGZ40RUS Сакин Евгений
348Моисеенко Артем UKR04KAZ Каранеев Aлихан
347Сидоров Александр UZB40RUS Зеленин Илья
344Ливада Никита RUS41UKR Куркчи Федор
341Царёв Михаил RUS42RUS Муравьёв Александр
339Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB42RUS Вахитов Ильдар
337Балов Артем RUS40CYP Кашинцев Дмитрий
336Мадаминов Азиз KGZ43RUS Бахлин Игорь
333Мамедов Сеймур AZE24KGZ Абдыкаров Мирлан
325Саетгалеев Артем RUS43AZE Маммадов Васиф
321Абрамов Иосиф RUS42RUS Еркулев Олег
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
320Жуковський Яніс UKR04RUS Еркулев Олег
318Иванов Виктор RUS14KAZ Абсеит Алмас
313Котинурми Яло ESP24RUS Галиянц Эдуард
308Мамичев Александр RUS14KGZ Абдыкаров Мирлан
307Густов Сергей RUS04KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
301Филиппов Кирилл RUS40TJK Тураев Олимжон
293Губин Ярослав RUS04KAZ Каранеев Aлихан
291Сулаков Виталий UKR41USA Deuel Corey
284Ревякин Алексей RUS04RUS Коваленко Станислав
277Хмиляр Андрей UKR14AZE Бадалов Валех
276Сыдыкoв Канат KGZ41UKR Бойко Александр
273Кондратьев Илья RUS0-1BLR Пинчуков Евгений
269Васильев Геннадий BLR04UKR Радионов Павел
268Темирхонов Аюбхон UZB34MDA Рейс Владимиp
264Галайда Вадим UKR04UKR Паламарь Александр
259Хачатрян Левон RUS14UKR Христов Антал
Верх
192Починалин Максим RUS14RUS Зайцев Семен
189Зверев Максим RUS40KGZ Абдыкаров Мирлан
184Галиянц Эдуард RUS14RUS Володин Никита
181Клестов Андрей UKR41AZE Маммадов Васиф
177Еркулев Олег RUS34MDA Крыжановский Александр
176Сакин Евгений RUS04UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
172Каранеев Aлихан KAZ34BLR Салтовский Евгений
169Кочкин Максим RUS43UZB Саломов Нурбек
166Степанов Сергей. RUS43KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
157Шишонин Юрий RUS40UKR Бойко Александр
152Ильясов Владислав RUS04RUS Ливада Никита
149Царёв Михаил RUS41RUS Коваленко Станислав
144Вакар Артем ESP14KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
141Мамедов Сеймур AZE43RUS Шурьев Алексей
137Швыряев Леонид RUS41UKR Паламарь Александр
133Рейс Владимиp MDA34RUS Саетгалеев Артем
132Осьминин Андрей RUS41UKR Радионов Павел
Первый тур
127Починалин Максим RUS41UKR Жуковський Яніс
114Новоселецкий Никита RUS43ESP Котинурми Яло
111Галиянц Эдуард RUS42UZB Мирзаев Нодирбек
103Мамичев Александр RUS04KGZ Цой Салман
98Крыжановский Александр MDA42RUS Бахлин Игорь
91Яновский Владислав RUS24USA Deuel Corey
90Агаев Сейхун AZE43RUS Филиппов Кирилл
87Стук Александр RUS14KAZ Каранеев Aлихан
74Пирматов Сухроб UZB42RUS Губин Ярослав
67Туманян Шаген RUS24RUS Пащинский Юрий
59Амираев Азамат KAZ40RUS Цейтлин Василий
58Бойко Александр UKR42RUS Амирян Роберт
55Бадалов Валех AZE42RUS Ревякин Алексей
47Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA14RUS Ильясов Владислав
42Коваленко Станислав RUS41UKR Хмиляр Андрей
39Сыдыкoв Канат KGZ24RUS Гладский Ярослав
34Маркоцинский Януш BLR43RUS Кондратьев Илья
26Васильев Геннадий BLR14RUS Шурьев Алексей