Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пул

1Adamus Damian1985POL 
2Alcaide David1978ESP 
3Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
4Borukhovich Александр1956USA Нью-Йорк
5Brabin Antony1979CYP Limassol
6Capito Robbie James Joaquin2001HKG 
7 Daniel1999POL Katowice
8Deuel Corey1977USA Майами
9 DmitriyLAT Liepaja
10Duong Quoc Hoang1987VNM Ханой
11Eberle MaxUSA 
12Eisenberg Shai1971ISR 
13Eklent Kaci1999ALB 
14Faraji Himan1990IRN Bookan
15Feijen Niels1977NED 
16Filler Joshua1997GER Boenen
17Filler Pia1998GER Stolberg
18Fortunski Mieszko1992POL Lubin
19Georgioy Lefteris1993CYP Limassol
20Giallourakis DamianosGRE 
21Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
22He Mario1993AUT 
23Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
24Hossain Sayeem1987IND 
25Jones JeremyUSA 
26Juszczyszyn Konrad1993POL 
27Kakaris Antonios1984GRE 
28Kanatlar Saki1982TUR Istambul
29Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
30Kong Bu Hong Andrew1983HKG Hongkong
31Koukiadakis KostasGRE 
32Krause Mickey2000DNK 
33Kudlik Marek1993POL 
34Laaksonen Kim1992FIN Kaarina
35Lechner Maximilian1990AUT 
36Lo Ho Sum1998HKG Hongkong
37Loukatos DimitrisGRE 
38Maghsoud Ali1988IRN Kermanshah
39Malaj NikolaosGRE 
40 Mark1999EST Tallinn
41Matikainen CasperFIN Espoo
42Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
43Nasirov Azhdar1979AZE Баку
44Nolle Stefan1990GER 
45Novosad Yevgeny1990МСМКISR Tel aviv
46Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE 
47Ouschan Albin1990AUT 
48Pale Johan1983NED Nijmegen
49Pecelj AleksaSRB 
50Pehlivanovic Sanjin2001BIH 
51Pordel Mohammadali1989IRN 
52Rasekhi Mehoi1986IRN 
53Sanchez Ruiz Francisco1991ESP 
54Saris Ivar1993NED 
55Siekkinen Jani1987FIN Хельсинки
56Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Katowice
57Souquet Ralf1968GER 
58Sroczynski WojciechPOL Warszawa
59Styer TylerUSA 
60Szewczyk Wojciech1994POL Warszawa
61Szolnoki Oliver1997HUN Budapest
62Thorpe Billy1996USA Dayton
63Van Boening Shane1983USA Los Angeles
64Vanhanen Heikki1968FIN Хельсинки
65Woodward SkylerUSA 
66Xypoliteas Panagiotis1994GRE Sparti
67Zielinski Wiktor2001POL Познань
68Арефьев Егор20043RUS Москва
69Берцун Илья1994RUS Москва
70Богатырев Станислав1978RUS Тула
71Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
72Горькова Дарья2002КМСRUS Москва
73Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
74Дзускаев Андрей2006КМСRUS Москва
75Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
76Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
77Калинин Михаил19711RUS Калининград
78Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
79Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
80Ковалерчик Арсений2004КМСRUS Москва
81Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
82Котинурми Яло1975ESP Торревьеха
83Лобода Артем2001КМСRUS Москва
84Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
85Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
86Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
87Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
88Мурга Милена2004МСBLR Минск
89Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
90Новоселов Михаил20071RUS Москва
91Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
92Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
93Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
94Полуян Никита2004МСBLR Минск
95Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
96Ремез Алексей2003МСBLR Минск
97Русов Артур20033RUS Москва
98Рыжов Максим1986RUS Владивосток
99Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
100Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
101Скворцов Вячеслав2000МСUKR Киев
102Соколов Егор20051RUS Москва
103Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
104Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
105Трушевская Валерия2001МСRUS Москва
106Фаттаев Мурад1996AZE Баку
107Фатыхова Дина1998МСRUS Казань
108Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
109Халикова Диана2003КМСRUS Казань
110Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
111Чернышов Александр2005КМСRUS Москва
112Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
113Шалагин Максим20112юнRUS Москва
114Шалагин Юрий20082юнRUS Москва
115Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
116Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск
117Штепа Екатерина2003КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
118Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва