Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
239Перепечаева Екатерина BLR41RUS Нагула Элина
Полуфинал
238Гудзь Кристина RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
237Михайлова Дарья RUS34BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
1/4 финала
236Корнева Натaлия RUS04RUS Нагула Элина
235Филиппова Анастасия BLR04RUS Гудзь Кристина
234Становова Анастасия RUS24BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
233Михайлова Дарья RUS42LAT Парижер Любовь
1/8 финала
232Котляр Анна UKR04RUS Нагула Элина
231Салтовская Кристина RUS34RUS Корнева Натaлия
230Гудзь Кристина RUS41RUS Щедрина Екатерина
229Филиппова Анастасия BLR42RUS Бачинскас Арина
228Зябирова Алина RUS24BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
227Становова Анастасия RUS40RUS Борисенкова Алина
226Парижер Любовь LAT42BLR Гизельс Александра
225Михайлова Дарья RUS42RUS Золотарева Снежана
1/16 финала
224Нагула Элина RUS42RUS Карпова Мария
223Котляр Анна UKR43RUS Марьина Юлия
222Корнева Натaлия RUS40RUS Пурдышова Юлия
221Салтовская Кристина RUS42RUS Иванова Елена
220Комарова Ольга RUS24RUS Щедрина Екатерина
219Гудзь Кристина RUS43RUS Алаторцева Ольга
218Бачинскас Арина RUS40RUS Николаева Анна
217Жигайлова Любовь UKR34BLR Филиппова Анастасия
216Марченко Наталья RUS04BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
215Зябирова Алина RUS43RUS Карпич Анастасия
214Борисенкова Алина RUS43RUS Прохорова Ольга
213Ковальчук Анастасия UKR34RUS Становова Анастасия
212Гизельс Александра BLR43RUS Зырянова Анастасия
211Зверинцева Анастасия RUS34LAT Парижер Любовь
210Золотарева Снежана RUS41RUS Максимова Татьяна
209Миронова Диана RUS34RUS Михайлова Дарья
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
208Перепечаева Екатерина BLR41RUS Ставицкая Светлана
207Журавлева Ольга RUS24RUS Карпич Анастасия
206Виноградова Екатерина RUS14RUS Прохорова Ольга
205Емельянова Валерия RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
204Зырянова Анастасия RUS40LAT Дубарева Виктория
203Парижер Любовь LAT41RUS Калиниченко Александра
202Максимова Татьяна RUS42RUS Максимова Светлана
201Михайлова Дарья RUS40RUS Масалова Елена
200Карпова Мария RUS40RUS Левкина Алёна
199Панова Лилия RUS24RUS Марьина Юлия
198Олейникова Екатерина RUS04RUS Пурдышова Юлия
197Иванова Елена RUS42RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
196Медведева Елена RUS24RUS Щедрина Екатерина
195Ряшницева Юлия RUS14RUS Алаторцева Ольга
194Прилепина Алиса RUS34RUS Николаева Анна
193Филиппова Анастасия BLR41RUS Горбатова Арина
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
192Нечаева Анастасия RUS24BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
191Журавлева Ольга RUS43RUS Одарюк Александра
190Лазаренко Софья RUS14RUS Виноградова Екатерина
189Емельянова Валерия RUS43RUS Бельчусова Мария
188Зырянова Анастасия RUS43RUS Тихомирова Вероника
187Парижер Любовь LAT40RUS Бовенко Анжела
186Потехина Ксения RUS04RUS Максимова Татьяна
185Михайлова Дарья RUS41RUS Волк Анастасия
184Загороднова Анастасия RUS14RUS Карпова Мария
183Панова Лилия RUS43RUS Евграфова Ирина
182Олейникова Екатерина RUS40RUS Лебединская Елена
181Шубина Серафима RUS34RUS Иванова Елена
180Михайлова Анастасия RUS14RUS Медведева Елена
179Демина Полина RUS24RUS Ряшницева Юлия
178Прилепина Алиса RUS41RUS Онуфриева Алия
177Филиппова Анастасия BLR41RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
176Масалова Елена RUS04RUS Нагула Элина
175Котляр Анна UKR42RUS Максимова Светлана
174Калиниченко Александра RUS24RUS Корнева Натaлия
173Дубарева Виктория LAT34RUS Салтовская Кристина
172Комарова Ольга RUS42RUS Становова Анастасия
171Гудзь Кристина RUS42RUS Прохорова Ольга
170Бачинскас Арина RUS41RUS Карпич Анастасия
169Жигайлова Любовь UKR43RUS Ставицкая Светлана
168Марченко Наталья RUS43RUS Горбатова Арина
167Зябирова Алина RUS42RUS Николаева Анна
166Борисенкова Алина RUS41RUS Алаторцева Ольга
165Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41RUS Щедрина Екатерина
164Кирпичникова Наталья RUS14BLR Гизельс Александра
163Зверинцева Анастасия RUS43RUS Пурдышова Юлия
162Золотарева Снежана RUS43RUS Марьина Юлия
161Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Левкина Алёна
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160 BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
159 RUS Нечаева Анастасия
158 RUS Одарюк Александра
157 RUS Журавлева Ольга
156 RUS Виноградова Екатерина
155 RUS Лазаренко Софья
154 RUS Бельчусова Мария
153 RUS Емельянова Валерия
152 RUS Тихомирова Вероника
151 RUS Зырянова Анастасия
150 RUS Бовенко Анжела
149 LAT Парижер Любовь
148 RUS Максимова Татьяна
147 RUS Потехина Ксения
146 RUS Волк Анастасия
145 RUS Михайлова Дарья
144 RUS Карпова Мария
143 RUS Загороднова Анастасия
142 RUS Евграфова Ирина
141 RUS Панова Лилия
140 RUS Лебединская Елена
139 RUS Олейникова Екатерина
138 RUS Иванова Елена
137 RUS Шубина Серафима
136 RUS Медведева Елена
135 RUS Михайлова Анастасия
134 RUS Ряшницева Юлия
133 RUS Демина Полина
132 RUS Онуфриева Алия
131 RUS Прилепина Алиса
130 RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
129Желдина Евгения RUS14BLR Филиппова Анастасия
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
97 RUS Желдина Евгения
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
96Филиппова Анастасия BLR04RUS Нагула Элина
95Масалова Елена RUS42RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
94Максимова Светлана RUS41RUS Прилепина Алиса
93Котляр Анна UKR40RUS Онуфриева Алия
92Демина Полина RUS04RUS Корнева Натaлия
91Ряшницева Юлия RUS14RUS Калиниченко Александра
90Михайлова Анастасия RUS14RUS Салтовская Кристина
89Дубарева Виктория LAT41RUS Медведева Елена
88Шубина Серафима RUS24RUS Становова Анастасия
87Комарова Ольга RUS43RUS Иванова Елена
86Прохорова Ольга RUS41RUS Олейникова Екатерина
85Гудзь Кристина RUS40RUS Лебединская Елена
84Карпич Анастасия RUS41RUS Панова Лилия
83Бачинскас Арина RUS41RUS Евграфова Ирина
82Ставицкая Светлана RUS43RUS Загороднова Анастасия
81Карпова Мария RUS04UKR Жигайлова Любовь
80Горбатова Арина RUS43RUS Михайлова Дарья
79Марченко Наталья RUS41RUS Волк Анастасия
78Николаева Анна RUS42RUS Потехина Ксения
77Зябирова Алина RUS42RUS Максимова Татьяна
76Алаторцева Ольга RUS43LAT Парижер Любовь
75Бовенко Анжела RUS24RUS Борисенкова Алина
74Щедрина Екатерина RUS43RUS Зырянова Анастасия
73Ковальчук Анастасия UKR40RUS Тихомирова Вероника
72Емельянова Валерия RUS34BLR Гизельс Александра
71Бельчусова Мария RUS04RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
70Лазаренко Софья RUS04RUS Пурдышова Юлия
69Зверинцева Анастасия RUS41RUS Виноградова Екатерина
68Журавлева Ольга RUS-10RUS Марьина Юлия
67Золотарева Снежана RUS42RUS Одарюк Александра
66Левкина Алёна RUS42RUS Нечаева Анастасия
65Миронова Диана RUS43BLR Перепечаева Екатерина
Первый тур
64 RUS Нагула Элина
63Филиппова Анастасия BLR
62 RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
61Масалова Елена RUS
60 RUS Прилепина Алиса
59Максимова Светлана RUS
58 RUS Онуфриева Алия
57Котляр Анна UKR
56 RUS Корнева Натaлия
55Демина Полина RUS
54 RUS Калиниченко Александра
53Ряшницева Юлия RUS
52 RUS Салтовская Кристина
51Михайлова Анастасия RUS
50 RUS Медведева Елена
49Дубарева Виктория LAT
48 RUS Становова Анастасия
47Шубина Серафима RUS
46 RUS Иванова Елена
45Комарова Ольга RUS
44 RUS Олейникова Екатерина
43Прохорова Ольга RUS
42 RUS Лебединская Елена
41Гудзь Кристина RUS
40 RUS Панова Лилия
39Карпич Анастасия RUS
38 RUS Евграфова Ирина
37Бачинскас Арина RUS
36 RUS Загороднова Анастасия
35Ставицкая Светлана RUS
34 UKR Жигайлова Любовь
33Карпова Мария RUS
32 RUS Михайлова Дарья
31Горбатова Арина RUS
30 RUS Волк Анастасия
29Марченко Наталья RUS
28 RUS Потехина Ксения
27Николаева Анна RUS
26 RUS Максимова Татьяна
25Зябирова Алина RUS
24 LAT Парижер Любовь
23Алаторцева Ольга RUS
22 RUS Борисенкова Алина
21Бовенко Анжела RUS
20 RUS Зырянова Анастасия
19Щедрина Екатерина RUS
18 RUS Тихомирова Вероника
17Ковальчук Анастасия UKR
16 BLR Гизельс Александра
15Емельянова Валерия RUS
14 RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
13Бельчусова Мария RUS
12 RUS Пурдышова Юлия
11Лазаренко Софья RUS
10 RUS Виноградова Екатерина
9Зверинцева Анастасия RUS
8 RUS Марьина Юлия
7Журавлева Ольга RUS
6 RUS Одарюк Александра
5Золотарева Снежана RUS
4 RUS Нечаева Анастасия
3Левкина Алёна RUS
2Перепечаева Екатерина BLR41RUS Желдина Евгения
1Миронова Диана RUS