Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пирамида, женщины

1Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
2Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
3Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
3Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
Место 5-8
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Парижер ЛюбовьМСLAT 
Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
Филиппова Анастасия2002МСBLR Минск
Место 9-16
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
Борисенкова Алина19911RUS Казань
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Золотарева Снежана2003КМСRUS Воронеж
Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
Щедрина Екатерина1986КМСRUS Домодедово
Место 17-32
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Жигайлова Любовь1998МСUKR Киев
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Зырянова Анастасия2000МСRUS Новосибирск
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Ковальчук Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
Комарова Ольга1986RUS Калуга
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Марченко Наталья1992КМСRUS Ялта
Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
Николаева Анна19841RUS Волгоград
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Пурдышова Юлия2005КМСRUS Хабаровск
Место 33-48
Виноградова Екатерина1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Горбатова Арина2002КМСRUS Москва
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
Калиниченко Александра20043RUS Москва
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Левкина Алёна2005КМСRUS Москва
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Королёв
Масалова Елена1999КМСRUS Ставрополь
Медведева Елена19791RUS Волгоград
Олейникова Екатерина2000МСRUS Воронеж
Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
Прилепина Алиса2005КМСRUS Оренбург
Ряшницева Юлия2002КМСRUS Воронеж
Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
Место 49-64
Бельчусова Мария1986КМСRUS Якутск
Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Волк Анастасия20061RUS Москва
Демина Полина20063юнRUS Калуга
Евграфова Ирина2001КМСRUS Воронеж
Загороднова Анастасия1999КМСRUS Челябинск
Лазаренко Софья20041RUS Москва
Лебединская Елена19791RUS Астрахань
Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
Нечаева Анастасия1993МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
Онуфриева Алия19981юнRUS Якутск
Потехина Ксения2001КМСRUS Сургут
Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 65
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург