700х85.jpg

Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2017

Пирамида, мужчины

Г—Корявкин Юрий1991RUS Озеры
Г—Юхманов Александр1993RUS Саратов
1Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
2Чимбаев Ернар1988МСМКKAZ Алматы
3-4Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Донецк
3-4Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
Место 5-8
Ильясов Владислав19801RUS Нижний Новгород
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Запорожье
Юдин Александр19911RUS Ульяновск
Место 9-16
Белозеров Дмитрий1994МСUKR Николаев
Григорян Ваге1987МСRUS Краснодар
Кашин Вячеслав1990МСRUS Московская обл.
Куренёв Егор2000КМСRUS Москва
Мамиров Шахзод1995UZB Джиззак
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
Шкода Дмитрий (мл)1991МСRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Абрамов Иосиф2001КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Аниканов Ефим1998МСRUS Москва
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Самара
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Рыбалко Богдан1997МСUKR Днепр
Чемоданов Станислав1988RUS Москва
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Место 33-64
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Бедёвка Александр1983МСUKR Мариуполь
Бекдурдыев Ибабекир1989МСTKM Ашхабад
Бирюков Евгений1992RUS Екатеринбург
Визельтер Вадим1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Дмитриев Артур1991RUS Томск
Зайцев Семен1999МСRUS Челябинск
Залывский Михаил1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Карпович Вадим1995МСBLR Барановичи
Кисилев Александр1990КМСRUS Самара
Клестов Андрей1997МСUKR Киев
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Лаврешкин Андрей1986КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Маркоцинский Януш1976МСBLR Барановичи
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Юрий1998МСUKR Житомир
Смольников Артём2002КМСRUS Москва
Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
Тузов Сергей1987МСRUS Кемерово
Фарходов Дадажон1987UZB Джиззак
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Место 65-96
Абдыкаров Мирлан1996KGZ Арстанбоб
Айдогдыев Бегенч1982МСTKM Ашхабад
Арканов Дмитрий1994КМСRUS Красноярск
Бахлин Игорь20012RUS Москва
Беличенко Артур1987UKR Снежное
Бичиковский Вячеслав1996UKR Борисполь
Бобров Павел1987КМСRUS Тольятти
Голованов Алексей1978КМСRUS Самара
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Дмитриев Владислав19991RUS Санкт-Петербург
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Зуев Юрий1990RUS Новый Уренгой
Костюк Алексей1985КМСUZB Чирчик
Крюков Константин1992МСRUS Оренбург
Кузюк Константин2001КМСRUS Москва
Куркчи Федор1984КМСUKR Донецк
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Муравьёв Александр1994МСRUS Пенза
Мурашко Андрей1998KAZ Рудный
Нурумбетов Качкынбай1987МСМКKGZ Ош
Орлов Дмитрий19971RUS Благовещенск
Полубков Денис1987КМСRUS Тамбов
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Терехов Александр2000КМСRUS Сыктывкар
Тимофеев Дмитрий1987RUS Красноярск
Усачёв Владислав20032RUS Королёв
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Чаканов Байрамгельды1982КМСTKM Ашхабад
Черкашин Артем1986RUS Екатеринбург
Шевкунов Дмитрий20033RUS Москва
Место 97-111
Амирян Роберт1989RUS Новосибирск
Борисенко Павел1981КМСRUS Уфа
Вакар Артем1982ESP Torrevieja
Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Ладнев Павел1983RUS Москва
Луста Анатолий1968RUS Москва
Малашенко Андрей1971RUS Тольяти
Мартынов Антон1984RUS Москва
Просенков Павел1992КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Рапопорт Владислав2003RUS Москва
Тураев Олимжон1989RUS Москва
Цой Юрий1973RUS Москва
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань