Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2017

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Горыславец Сергей RUS62KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
Полуфинал
222Радионов Павел UKR16KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
221Сидоров Александр UZB36RUS Горыславец Сергей
1/4 финала
219Радионов Павел UKR60RUS Юдин Александр
218Горыславец Сергей RUS62RUS Нетесов Антон
217Сидоров Александр UZB62UKR Пивченко Артур
1/8 финала
216Чимбаев Ернар KAZ65RUS Храмцов Александр
215Куренёв Егор RUS46RUS Ильясов Владислав
214Юдин Александр RUS63RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
212Мамиров Шахзод UZB16RUS Нетесов Антон
211Григорян Ваге RUS46RUS Горыславец Сергей
209Белозеров Дмитрий UKR36UZB Сидоров Александр
1/16 финала
208Храмцов Александр RUS54RUS Швыряев Леонид
206Чемоданов Станислав RUS25RUS Ильясов Владислав
205Еркулев Олег RUS35RUS Куренёв Егор
202Ратбеков Ызат KGZ05RUS Плотников Павел
201Лепшаков Дастан KGZ05UKR Радионов Павел
200Нетесов Антон RUS50KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
199Мамиров Шахзод UZB53RUS Аниканов Ефим
198Чижов Валерий BLR25RUS Горыславец Сергей
197Григорян Ваге RUS51RUS Лобов Никита
195Пивченко Артур UKR51RUS Локтев Виктор
194Бойко Александр UKR45UZB Сидоров Александр
1/32 финала
189Чимбаев Ернар KAZ50RUS Смольников Артём
188Полынников Павел RUS45RUS Ильясов Владислав
186Куренёв Егор RUS51RUS Замалеев Эйнар
185Тузов Сергей RUS15RUS Еркулев Олег
184Абрамов Иосиф RUS51BLR Карпович Вадим
182Шошин Алексей RUS45RUS Юдин Александр
181Строков Илья RUS35RUS Вахитов Ильдар
179Ратбеков Ызат KGZ52UZB Фарходов Дадажон
178Осьминин Андрей RUS35UKR Радионов Павел
177Лепшаков Дастан KGZ53RUS Ильин Владимир
175Нетесов Антон RUS53RUS Пащинский Юрий
172Горыславец Сергей RUS53UKR Смирнов Юрий
171Чижов Валерий BLR52RUS Кисилев Александр
170Зайцев Семен RUS25RUS Лобов Никита
168Крыжановский Сергей MDA45RUS Шишонин Юрий
166Локтев Виктор RUS53BLR Маркоцинский Януш
165Прусак Евгений RUS25UKR Пивченко Артур
164Сидоров Александр UZB54RUS Кочкин Максим
163Колосов Денис BLR45UKR Бойко Александр
162Кузьмин Павел RUS53RUS Дмитриев Артур
161Белозеров Дмитрий UKR50RUS Бирюков Евгений
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Крюков Константин RUS24RUS Ильин Владимир
159Костюк Алексей UZB04UKR Радионов Павел
158Фарходов Дадажон UZB43RUS Манчак Дмитрий
157Стук Александр RUS24TKM Бекдурдыев Ибабекир
156Дмитриев Владислав RUS04RUS Вахитов Ильдар
155Фомкин Игорь RUS24RUS Юдин Александр
152Арканов Дмитрий RUS34RUS Еркулев Олег
149Ильясов Владислав RUS42RUS Денисов Дениc
148Смольников Артём RUS40RUS Зуев Юрий
147Бахлин Игорь RUS04RUS Лаврешкин Андрей
146Муравьёв Александр RUS04RUS Багиров Вагиф
145Терехов Александр RUS04RUS Визельтер Вадим
144Бирюков Евгений RUS40RUS Лютов Владимир
143Дмитриев Артур RUS41RUS Тимофеев Дмитрий
142Бойко Александр UKR41TKM Айдогдыев Бегенч
141Полубков Денис RUS04RUS Кочкин Максим
140Черкашин Артем RUS14UKR Пивченко Артур
139Бичиковский Вячеслав UKR34BLR Маркоцинский Януш
138Орлов Дмитрий RUS14RUS Володин Никита
137Абдыкаров Мирлан KGZ04RUS Шишонин Юрий
133Смирнов Юрий UKR43RUS Фрейзе Андрей
132Кузюк Константин RUS24UZB Мамиров Шахзод
131Куркчи Федор UKR04RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
130Мурашко Андрей KAZ14RUS Пащинский Юрий
129Чаканов Байрамгельды TKM24RUS Юмашев Георгий
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
127Амирян Роберт RUS04UZB Костюк Алексей
126Фарходов Дадажон UZB40RUS Цой Юрий
123Фомкин Игорь RUS43RUS Малашенко Андрей
122Борисенко Павел RUS24RUS Залывский Михаил
118Тураев Олимжон RUS04RUS Чемоданов Станислав
115Бахлин Игорь RUS42RUS Курманаев Сергей
114Луста Анатолий RUS04RUS Муравьёв Александр
110Бойко Александр UKR40RUS Юрин Кирилл
107Мартынов Антон RUS14UKR Бичиковский Вячеслав
106Вакар Артем ESP14RUS Орлов Дмитрий
102Рапопорт Владислав RUS24RUS Голованов Алексей
98Ладнев Павел RUS34KAZ Мурашко Андрей
Верх
96Юмашев Георгий RUS25RUS Швыряев Леонид
95Пащинский Юрий RUS05RUS Храмцов Александр
93Чимбаев Ернар KAZ54UZB Мамиров Шахзод
92Полынников Павел RUS52RUS Фрейзе Андрей
91Кисилев Александр RUS45UKR Бедёвка Александр
88Шишонин Юрий RUS15RUS Абрамов Иосиф
87Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS54RUS Володин Никита
85Пивченко Артур UKR35RUS Строков Илья
84Кочкин Максим RUS45RUS Плотников Павел
83Ратбеков Ызат KGZ52TKM Айдогдыев Бегенч
82Осьминин Андрей RUS53RUS Тимофеев Дмитрий
80Визельтер Вадим RUS15KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
79Багиров Вагиф RUS45RUS Нетесов Антон
78Лаврешкин Андрей RUS25RUS Аниканов Ефим
77Ливада Никита RUS53RUS Зуев Юрий
76Денисов Дениc RUS15RUS Горыславец Сергей
75Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ45BLR Чижов Валерий
74Зайцев Семен RUS53RUS Замалеев Эйнар
73Еркулев Олег RUS45UKR Клестов Андрей
72Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
71Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ15RUS Кашин Вячеслав
70Юдин Александр RUS45RUS Локтев Виктор
68Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM05UZB Сидоров Александр
67Колосов Денис BLR53RUS Манчак Дмитрий
66Кузьмин Павел RUS54UKR Радионов Павел
65Белозеров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Ильин Владимир
Первый тур
62Храмцов Александр RUS53UZB Костюк Алексей
61Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Амирян Роберт
60Цой Юрий RUS15UKR Рыбалко Богдан
58Стук Александр RUS05UZB Мамиров Шахзод
55Полынников Павел RUS53RUS Дмитриев Владислав
53Фомкин Игорь RUS25RUS Кисилев Александр
52Залывский Михаил RUS45RUS Куренёв Егор
51Лобов Никита RUS54RUS Борисенко Павел
50Беличенко Артур UKR50BLR Карпович Вадим
47Шишонин Юрий RUS53RUS Арканов Дмитрий
46Корявкин Юрий RUS15RUS Володин Никита
45Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS50RUS Усачёв Владислав
44Чемоданов Станислав RUS35RUS Шошин Алексей
43Маркоцинский Януш BLR53RUS Тураев Олимжон
39Кочкин Максим RUS53RUS Смольников Артём
37Ратбеков Ызат KGZ50RUS Бахлин Игорь
36Тимофеев Дмитрий RUS54RUS Муравьёв Александр
35Осьминин Андрей RUS50RUS Луста Анатолий
34Терехов Александр RUS15RUS Лютов Владимир
31Визельтер Вадим RUS50RUS Бирюков Евгений
29Багиров Вагиф RUS50RUS Дмитриев Артур
28Аниканов Ефим RUS53RUS Юрин Кирилл
27Бойко Александр UKR35RUS Лаврешкин Андрей
26Зуев Юрий RUS51RUS Полубков Денис
22Бичиковский Вячеслав UKR25BLR Чижов Валерий
20Орлов Дмитрий RUS45RUS Замалеев Эйнар
19Зайцев Семен RUS51ESP Вакар Артем
18Абдыкаров Мирлан KGZ05UKR Клестов Андрей
15Шевкунов Дмитрий RUS54RUS Григорян Ваге
13Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ51RUS Просенков Павел
12Голованов Алексей RUS15RUS Локтев Виктор
10Смирнов Юрий UKR25RUS Прусак Евгений
7Бекдурдыев Ибабекир TKM54RUS Кузюк Константин
6Куркчи Федор UKR45RUS Манчак Дмитрий
4Мурашко Андрей KAZ05UKR Радионов Павел
3Кузьмин Павел RUS53RUS Ладнев Павел
2Ильин Владимир RUS52TKM Чаканов Байрамгельды