Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2017

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Миронова Диана RUS51RUS Милованова Ольга
Полуфинал
110Гизельс Александра BLR04RUS Милованова Ольга
109Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Карпова Мария
1/4 финала
108Климова Виолетта BLR34RUS Милованова Ольга
107Перепечаева Екатерина BLR34BLR Гизельс Александра
106Карпова Мария RUS40BLR Добриян Ольга
105Миронова Диана RUS42RUS Михайлова Дарья
1/8 финала
104Становова Анастасия RUS24RUS Милованова Ольга
103Климова Виолетта BLR40RUS Емельянова Валерия
102Варельджанова Екатерина RUS24BLR Гизельс Александра
101Перепечаева Екатерина BLR42RUS Конобеева Надежда
100Кирпичникова Наталья RUS24BLR Добриян Ольга
99Ковальчук Анастасия UKR24RUS Карпова Мария
98Максимова Екатерина RUS24RUS Михайлова Дарья
97Миронова Диана RUS42RUS Максимова Светлана
1/16 финала
96Милованова Ольга RUS40RUS Ярошевич Полина
95Становова Анастасия RUS43UKR Котляр Анна
94Емельянова Валерия RUS40BLR Бунос Елена
93Нагула Элина RUS14BLR Климова Виолетта
92Максимова Татьяна RUS04BLR Гизельс Александра
91Варельджанова Екатерина RUS42RUS Корнева Натaлия
90Конобеева Надежда RUS41RUS Прохорова Ольга
89Перепечаева Екатерина BLR42RUS Величко Вероника
88Добриян Ольга BLR40RUS Михайлова Анастасия
87Дубарева Виктория LAT24RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
86Карпова Мария RUS42RUS Трофименко Наталья
85Ковальчук Анастасия UKR40RUS Иванова Елена (Кр.)
84Лукьянова Валерия RUS04RUS Михайлова Дарья
83Зверинцева Анастасия RUS24RUS Максимова Екатерина
82Гудзь Кристина RUS24RUS Максимова Светлана
81Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Панова Лилия
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Колеватых Алла UKR34RUS Величко Вероника
79Орлова Анна RUS04RUS Прохорова Ольга
78Корнева Натaлия RUS41BLR Новикова Анастасия
77Тучак Татьяна UKR14BLR Гизельс Александра
76Климова Виолетта BLR41RUS Зябирова Алина
75Желдина Евгения RUS34BLR Бунос Елена
74Мануйлова Екатерина RUS04UKR Котляр Анна
73Шубина Серафима RUS14RUS Ярошевич Полина
72Журавлева Ольга RUS14RUS Панова Лилия
71Смирнова Валерия RUS14RUS Максимова Светлана
70Максимова Екатерина RUS43RUS Бачинскас Арина
69Обухова Валентина RUS34RUS Михайлова Дарья
68Ромодина Евгения RUS24RUS Иванова Елена (Кр.)
67Андриенко Елизавета RUS34RUS Трофименко Наталья
66Тихомирова Вероника RUS34RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
65Михайлова Анастасия RUS41RUS Криницина Элина
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Колеватых Алла UKR
63Орлова Анна RUS42RUS Хотина Александра
62Храмушина Ксения RUS04RUS Корнева Натaлия
61 UKR Тучак Татьяна
60Климова Виолетта BLR
59Желдина Евгения RUS41RUS Панфилова Алина
58Лидванова Мария RUS24RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
57 RUS Шубина Серафима
56Журавлева Ольга RUS
55Пак Елена RUS04RUS Смирнова Валерия
54Максимова Екатерина RUS40RUS Новичкова Дарья
53 RUS Обухова Валентина
52Ромодина Евгения RUS41RUS Зверева Светлана
51Локтева Марина RUS34RUS Андриенко Елизавета
50Горбатова Арина RUS14RUS Тихомирова Вероника
49 RUS Михайлова Анастасия
Верх
48Криницина Элина RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
47Кирпичникова Наталья RUS14RUS Становова Анастасия
46Трофименко Наталья RUS24RUS Емельянова Валерия
45Нагула Элина RUS42RUS Иванова Елена (Кр.)
44Михайлова Дарья RUS14RUS Максимова Татьяна
43Бачинскас Арина RUS34RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
42Максимова Светлана RUS24RUS Конобеева Надежда
41Перепечаева Екатерина BLR42RUS Панова Лилия
40Добриян Ольга BLR43RUS Ярошевич Полина
39Котляр Анна UKR34LAT Дубарева Виктория
38Бунос Елена BLR24RUS Карпова Мария
37Ковальчук Анастасия UKR43RUS Зябирова Алина
36Лукьянова Валерия RUS43BLR Гизельс Александра
35Зверинцева Анастасия RUS40BLR Новикова Анастасия
34Прохорова Ольга RUS24RUS Гудзь Кристина
33Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Величко Вероника
Первый тур
32 RUS Милованова Ольга
31Криницина Элина RUS43UKR Колеватых Алла
30Хотина Александра RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
29Кирпичникова Наталья RUS41RUS Орлова Анна
28Емельянова Валерия RUS40RUS Корнева Натaлия
27Трофименко Наталья RUS41RUS Храмушина Ксения
26Иванова Елена (Кр.) RUS40UKR Тучак Татьяна
25Нагула Элина RUS
24 RUS Максимова Татьяна
23Михайлова Дарья RUS41BLR Климова Виолетта
22Панфилова Алина RUS14RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
21Желдина Евгения RUS34RUS Бачинскас Арина
20Мануйлова Екатерина RUS04RUS Конобеева Надежда
19Максимова Светлана RUS43RUS Лидванова Мария
18Панова Лилия RUS41RUS Шубина Серафима
17Перепечаева Екатерина BLR
16 RUS Ярошевич Полина
15Журавлева Ольга RUS14BLR Добриян Ольга
14Смирнова Валерия RUS34LAT Дубарева Виктория
13Котляр Анна UKR42RUS Пак Елена
12Новичкова Дарья RUS04RUS Карпова Мария
11Максимова Екатерина RUS14BLR Бунос Елена
10Зябирова Алина RUS41RUS Обухова Валентина
9Ковальчук Анастасия UKR
8Зверева Светлана RUS04BLR Гизельс Александра
7Ромодина Евгения RUS24RUS Лукьянова Валерия
6Андриенко Елизавета RUS14BLR Новикова Анастасия
5Зверинцева Анастасия RUS40RUS Локтева Марина
4Тихомирова Вероника RUS04RUS Гудзь Кристина
3Прохорова Ольга RUS40RUS Горбатова Арина
2Величко Вероника RUS40RUS Михайлова Анастасия
1Миронова Диана RUS