Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2017

Пирамида, женщины

1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Москва
2Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
3-4Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
3-4Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Место 5-8
Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Место 9-16
Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
Максимова Светлана1979МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Становова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Величко Вероника1995RUS Москва
Гудзь Кристина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСRUS Самара
Иванова Елена (Кр.)1978МСRUS Красноярск
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Котляр Анна1995МСUKR Киев
Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт Петербург
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
Панова Лилия20021RUS Липецк
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Трофименко Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
Место 33-48
Андриенко Елизавета1984RUS Москва
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Журавлева Ольга19721RUS Москва
Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
Криницина Элина1996МСRUS Казань
Мануйлова Екатерина20032RUS Королёв
Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Орлова Анна1968RUS Благовещенск
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
Тихомирова Вероника1981RUS Ярославль
Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Винница
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 49-57
Горбатова Арина2002RUS Москва
Зверева Светлана1973КМСRUS Красноярск
Лидванова Мария1998КМСRUS Краснодар
Локтева Марина1980RUS Кемерово
Новичкова Дарья2002RUS Королёв
Пак Елена19812RUS Нижний Новгород
Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
Хотина Александра1980RUS Москва
Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород