Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
223Царёв Михаил RUS72UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
Полуфинал
222Белозёров Дмитрий UKR64RUS Еркулев Олег
221Кочкин Максим RUS56RUS Царёв Михаил
1/4 финала
220Еркулев Олег RUS64UKR Моисеенко Артем
219Белозёров Дмитрий UKR61UKR Адамец Никита
218Царёв Михаил RUS65RUS Ливада Никита
217Кочкин Максим RUS63RUS Саетгалеев Артем
1/8 финала
216Моисеенко Артем UKR63MDA Крыжановский Сергей
215Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB46RUS Еркулев Олег
214Адамец Никита UKR62RUS Ломакин Кирилл
213Белозёров Дмитрий UKR62RUS Райков Дмитрий
212Ливада Никита RUS62RUS Прусак Евгений
211Фомкин Игорь RUS36RUS Царёв Михаил
210Саетгалеев Артем RUS64UKR Клестов Андрей
209Бердышев Вадим RUS46RUS Кочкин Максим
1/16 финала
208Ратбеков Ызат KGZ36MDA Крыжановский Сергей
207Моисеенко Артем UKR64RUS Муравьёв Александр
206Локтев Виктор RUS26RUS Еркулев Олег
205Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB61RUS Ильин Владимир
204Ломакин Кирилл RUS63RUS Галиянц Эдуард
203Адамец Никита UKR65RUS Пащинский Юрий
202Райков Дмитрий RUS65RUS Кузьмин Павел
201Белозёров Дмитрий UKR62BLR Салтовский Евгений
200Прусак Евгений RUS64RUS Торосян Гор
199Ливада Никита RUS63RUS Манчак Дмитрий
198Царёв Михаил RUS63RUS Старосельский Илья
197Лепшаков Дастан KGZ36RUS Фомкин Игорь
196Клестов Андрей UKR63RUS Швыряев Леонид
195Дмитриев Анатолий RUS56RUS Саетгалеев Артем
194Кочкин Максим RUS64RUS Чепиков Александр
193Саломов Нурбек UZB56RUS Бердышев Вадим
1/32 финала
192Крыжановский Сергей MDA53RUS Зайцев Семен
191Ратбеков Ызат KGZ53RUS Вахитов Ильдар
190Муравьёв Александр RUS51RUS Дешевых Александр
189Моисеенко Артем UKR53RUS Павловский Руслан
188Еркулев Олег RUS51KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
187Горыславец Сергей RUS45RUS Локтев Виктор
186Визельтер Вадим RUS25RUS Ильин Владимир
185Балов Артем RUS25UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
184Меховов Павел RUS15RUS Галиянц Эдуард
183Ломакин Кирилл RUS52RUS Гладский Ярослав
182Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Шахгельдян Гор
181Адамец Никита UKR53RUS Малашенко Андрей
180Кузьмин Павел RUS54RUS Юдин Александр
179Сыдыков Канат KGZ35RUS Райков Дмитрий
178Салтовский Евгений BLR50RUS Зеленин Илья
177Белозёров Дмитрий UKR53UKR Христов Антал
176Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA15RUS Торосян Гор
175Прусак Евгений RUS52RUS Цыплаков Константин
174Радионов Павел UKR45RUS Манчак Дмитрий
173Ливада Никита RUS52RUS Крюков Константин
172Павенко Иван UKR15RUS Старосельский Илья
171Царёв Михаил RUS53RUS Гранкин Кирилл
170Строков Илья RUS25RUS Фомкин Игорь
169Лепшаков Дастан KGZ52UKR Бойко Александр
168Есаков Александр RUS25RUS Швыряев Леонид
167Клестов Андрей UKR54RUS Полынников Павел
166Шошин Алексей RUS45RUS Саетгалеев Артем
165Володин Никита RUS45RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
164Чепиков Александр RUS54ESP Vakar Artem
163Кочкин Максим RUS51RUS Новоселецкий Никита
162Бердышев Вадим RUS51RUS Денисов Дениc
161Абрамов Иосиф RUS35UZB Саломов Нурбек
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Денисов Константин RUS05UKR Христов Антал
159Зеленин Илья RUS53RUS Сиволобов Александр
158Усачёв Владислав RUS05RUS Райков Дмитрий
157Щелочков Александр RUS05RUS Юдин Александр
156Мурзабаев Адилет KGZ25RUS Малашенко Андрей
155Цейтлин Василий RUS15RUS Шахгельдян Гор
154Захаров Вячеслав RUS05RUS Гладский Ярослав
153Галиянц Эдуард RUS53RUS Плотников Павел
152Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ45UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
151Мамичев Александр RUS15RUS Ильин Владимир
150Котельников Николай RUS35RUS Локтев Виктор
149Плеханов Михаил RUS05KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
148Павловский Руслан RUS54KGZ Аданов Руслан
147Дешевых Александр RUS54RUS Аничкин Александр
146Сорокин Александр RUS05RUS Вахитов Ильдар
145Бахлин Игорь RUS05RUS Зайцев Семен
144Бормотов Андрей RUS25UZB Саломов Нурбек
143Башкатов Евгений RUS45RUS Денисов Дениc
142Дедюкин Александр RUS35RUS Новоселецкий Никита
141Густов Сергей RUS25ESP Vakar Artem
140Кузовкин Александр RUS15RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
139Саетгалеев Артем RUS53RUS Шишонин Юрий
138Полынников Павел RUS54RUS Осьминин Владислав
137Мартынов Евгений RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
136Хусенов Акмаль UZB-10UKR Бойко Александр
135Пенкин Захар RUS05RUS Фомкин Игорь
134Ляпин Рашит RUS35RUS Гранкин Кирилл
133Адамов Зайлан KGZ25RUS Старосельский Илья
132Крюков Константин RUS53RUS Ильясов Владислав
131Манчак Дмитрий RUS52RUS Смольянинов Вячеслав
130Цыплаков Константин RUS51RUS Волошенко Александр
129Торосян Гор RUS53ARM Хачатрян Левон
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Денисов Константин RUS
127Зеленин Илья RUS50RUS Шаранин Дмитрий
126Усачёв Владислав RUS
125 RUS Щелочков Александр
124Мурзабаев Адилет KGZ
123 RUS Цейтлин Василий
122Захаров Вячеслав RUS
121 RUS Галиянц Эдуард
120Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ
119 RUS Мамичев Александр
118Котельников Николай RUS
117 RUS Плеханов Михаил
116Павловский Руслан RUS
115 RUS Дешевых Александр
114Сорокин Александр RUS
113 RUS Бахлин Игорь
112Бормотов Андрей RUS
111 RUS Башкатов Евгений
110Дедюкин Александр RUS
109 RUS Густов Сергей
108Кузовкин Александр RUS
107 RUS Саетгалеев Артем
106Полынников Павел RUS
105 RUS Мартынов Евгений
104Хусенов Акмаль UZB
103 RUS Пенкин Захар
102Ляпин Рашит RUS
101 KGZ Адамов Зайлан
100Крюков Константин RUS
99 RUS Манчак Дмитрий
98Маслович Евгений RUS05RUS Цыплаков Константин
97 RUS Торосян Гор
Верх
96Хачатрян Левон ARM15MDA Крыжановский Сергей
95Ратбеков Ызат KGZ51RUS Волошенко Александр
94Смольянинов Вячеслав RUS45RUS Муравьёв Александр
93Моисеенко Артем UKR53RUS Ильясов Владислав
92Старосельский Илья RUS25RUS Еркулев Олег
91Горыславец Сергей RUS51RUS Гранкин Кирилл
90Визельтер Вадим RUS54RUS Фомкин Игорь
89Балов Артем RUS50UKR Бойко Александр
88Меховов Павел RUS51RUS Швыряев Леонид
87Осьминин Владислав RUS25RUS Ломакин Кирилл
86Пащинский Юрий RUS51RUS Шишонин Юрий
85Дмитриев Анатолий RUS45UKR Адамец Никита
84Vakar Artem ESP05RUS Кузьмин Павел
83Сыдыков Канат KGZ51RUS Новоселецкий Никита
82Денисов Дениc RUS15BLR Салтовский Евгений
81Белозёров Дмитрий UKR51UZB Саломов Нурбек
80Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA52RUS Зайцев Семен
79Вахитов Ильдар RUS25RUS Прусак Евгений
78Аничкин Александр RUS05UKR Радионов Павел
77Ливада Никита RUS51KGZ Аданов Руслан
76Павенко Иван UKR54KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
75Локтев Виктор RUS35RUS Царёв Михаил
74Ильин Владимир RUS05RUS Строков Илья
73Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51UZB Кучкаров Джамалитдин
72Есаков Александр RUS52RUS Плотников Павел
71Клестов Андрей UKR52RUS Гладский Ярослав
70Шахгельдян Гор RUS15RUS Шошин Алексей
69Володин Никита RUS52RUS Малашенко Андрей
68Юдин Александр RUS45RUS Чепиков Александр
67Кочкин Максим RUS54RUS Райков Дмитрий
66Сиволобов Александр RUS15RUS Бердышев Вадим
65Абрамов Иосиф RUS50UKR Христов Антал
Первый тур
64 MDA Крыжановский Сергей
63Хачатрян Левон ARM51RUS Денисов Константин
62Шаранин Дмитрий RUS15RUS Волошенко Александр
61Ратбеков Ызат KGZ51RUS Зеленин Илья
60 RUS Муравьёв Александр
59Усачёв Владислав RUS05RUS Смольянинов Вячеслав
58Ильясов Владислав RUS51RUS Щелочков Александр
57Моисеенко Артем UKR
56 RUS Еркулев Олег
55Старосельский Илья RUS50KGZ Мурзабаев Адилет
54Гранкин Кирилл RUS52RUS Цейтлин Василий
53Горыславец Сергей RUS
52 RUS Фомкин Игорь
51Визельтер Вадим RUS50RUS Захаров Вячеслав
50Галиянц Эдуард RUS45UKR Бойко Александр
49Балов Артем RUS
48 RUS Швыряев Леонид
47Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ45RUS Меховов Павел
46Мамичев Александр RUS05RUS Ломакин Кирилл
45Осьминин Владислав RUS
44 RUS Шишонин Юрий
43Пащинский Юрий RUS52RUS Котельников Николай
42Плеханов Михаил RUS35UKR Адамец Никита
41Дмитриев Анатолий RUS
40 RUS Кузьмин Павел
39Павловский Руслан RUS15ESP Vakar Artem
38Дешевых Александр RUS45RUS Новоселецкий Никита
37Сыдыков Канат KGZ
36 BLR Салтовский Евгений
35Сорокин Александр RUS05RUS Денисов Дениc
34Бахлин Игорь RUS35UZB Саломов Нурбек
33Белозёров Дмитрий UKR
32 RUS Зайцев Семен
31Бормотов Андрей RUS15MDA Кафтанатов Дмитрий
30Башкатов Евгений RUS-10RUS Прусак Евгений
29Вахитов Ильдар RUS
28 UKR Радионов Павел
27Дедюкин Александр RUS45RUS Аничкин Александр
26Аданов Руслан KGZ51RUS Густов Сергей
25Ливада Никита RUS
24 KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
23Павенко Иван UKR52RUS Кузовкин Александр
22Саетгалеев Артем RUS35RUS Царёв Михаил
21Локтев Виктор RUS
20 RUS Строков Илья
19Ильин Владимир RUS0-1RUS Полынников Павел
18Кучкаров Джамалитдин UZB51RUS Мартынов Евгений
17Лепшаков Дастан KGZ
16 RUS Плотников Павел
15Хусенов Акмаль UZB05RUS Есаков Александр
14Пенкин Захар RUS15RUS Гладский Ярослав
13Клестов Андрей UKR
12 RUS Шошин Алексей
11Ляпин Рашит RUS25RUS Шахгельдян Гор
10Адамов Зайлан KGZ-10RUS Малашенко Андрей
9Володин Никита RUS
8 RUS Чепиков Александр
7Крюков Константин RUS35RUS Юдин Александр
6Манчак Дмитрий RUS35RUS Райков Дмитрий
5Кочкин Максим RUS
4Цыплаков Константин RUS15RUS Бердышев Вадим
3Маслович Евгений RUS05RUS Сиволобов Александр
2Торосян Гор RUS35UKR Христов Антал
1Абрамов Иосиф RUS