Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

1Vakar Artem1982ESP Orihuela Costa
2Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
3Адамец Никита1998КМСUKR Днепр
4Адамов Зайлан1986МСKGZ Бишкек
5Аданов Руслан1994KGZ Ош
6Аничкин Александр1988RUS Москва
7Балов Артем2000МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
8Бахлин Игорь2001КМСRUS Москва
9Башкатов Евгений2003КМСRUS Москва
10Белозёров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
11Бердышев Вадим1987МСRUS Москва
12Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
13Бормотов Андрей1987RUS Москва
14Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
15Визельтер Вадим1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
16Володин Никита1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
17Волошенко Александр2002RUS Москва
18Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Москва
19Гладский Ярослав1991RUS Москва
20Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
21Гранкин Кирилл2005КМСRUS Рязань
22Густов Сергей1989RUS Москва
23Дедюкин Александр1973RUS Королев
24Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
25Денисов Константин1989RUS Москва
26Дешевых Александр19881RUS Липецк
27Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
28Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
29Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
30Зайцев Семен1999МСМКRUS Челябинск
31Захаров Вячеслав1973RUS Казань
32Зеленин Илья20061RUS Москва
33Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
34Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
35Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
36Клестов Андрей1997МСUKR Киев
37Котельников Николай20061RUS Москва
38Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
39Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
40Крюков Константин1992МСRUS Оренбург
41Кузовкин Александр20041RUS Москва
42Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
43Кучкаров Джамалитдин1985МСUZB Ташкент
44Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
45Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
46Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
47Ломакин Кирилл1999МСRUS Тула
48Ляпин Рашит20041RUS Москва
49Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
50Малашенко Андрей1971RUS Тольяти
51Мамичев Александр1996RUS Москва
52Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
53Мартынов Евгений19822RUS Ульяновск
54Маслович Евгений1987RUS Москва
55Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
56Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
57Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
58Мурзабаев Адилет1998KGZ Ош
59Новоселецкий Никита1992КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
60Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
61Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
62Павловский Руслан1997RUS Москва
63Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
64Пенкин Захар2008RUS Москва
65Плеханов Михаил2002КМСRUS Казань
66Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
67Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
68Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
69Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
70Райков Дмитрий1989МСRUS Москва
71Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
72Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
73Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
74Саломов Нурбек1995UZB Ташкент
75Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
76Сиволобов Александр1986RUS Омск
77Смольянинов Вячеслав1989МСRUS Волгоград
78Сорокин Александр2002RUS Москва
79Старосельский Илья2002КМСRUS Уфа
80Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
81Сыдыков Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
82Торосян Гор1997КМСRUS Волжский
83Усачёв Владислав20032RUS Королёв
84Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
85Хачатрян Левон1995ARM Москва
86Христов Антал1979UKR Харьков
87Хусенов Акмаль1996UZB Бухара
88Царёв Михаил1994КМСRUS Новосибирск
89Цейтлин Василий2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
90Цыплаков Константин1993RUS Москва
91Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
92Шаранин Дмитрий1963КМСRUS Казань
93Шахгельдян Гор2003КМСRUS Москва
94Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
95Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
96Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
97Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
98Юдин Александр19911RUS Ульяновск