Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, мужчины

Г—Хусенов Акмаль1996UZB Бухара
1Царёв Михаил1994КМСRUS Новосибирск
2Белозеров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
3-4Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
3-4Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Место 5-8
Адамец Никита1998КМСUKR Днепр
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
Место 9-16
Бердышев Вадим1987МСRUS Москва
Клестов Андрей1997МСUKR Киев
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Кучкаров Джамалиддин1985МСUZB Ташкент
Ломакин Кирилл1999МСRUS Тула
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Райков Дмитрий1989МСRUS Москва
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Место 17-32
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Новый Уренгой
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Саломов Нурбек1995UZB Ташкент
Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
Старосельский Илья2002КМСRUS Уфа
Торосян Гор1997КМСRUS Волжский
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Место 33-64
Vakar Artem1982ESP Orihuela Costa
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Балов Артем2000МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Визельтер Вадим1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Гладский Ярослав1991RUS Москва
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Гранкин Кирилл2005КМСRUS Рязань
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Дешевых Александр19881RUS Липецк
Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Зайцев Семен1999МСМКRUS Челябинск
Зеленин Илья20061RUS Москва
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
Крюков Константин1992МСRUS Оренбург
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Малашенко Андрей1971RUS Тольяти
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Москва
Новоселецкий Никита1992КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Павловский Руслан1997КМСRUS Москва
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
Сыдыков Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Христов Антал1979UKR Харьков
Цыплаков Константин1993RUS Москва
Шахгельдян Гор2003КМСRUS Москва
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Юдин Александр19911RUS Ульяновск
Место 65-96
Адамов Зайлан1986МСKGZ Бишкек
Аданов Руслан1994KGZ Ош
Аничкин Александр1988RUS Москва
Бахлин Игорь2001КМСRUS Москва
Башкатов Евгений20031RUS Москва
Бормотов Андрей1987RUS Москва
Волошенко Александр2002RUS Москва
Густов Сергей1989RUS Москва
Дедюкин Александр1973RUS Королев
Денисов Константин1989RUS Москва
Захаров Вячеслав1973RUS Казань
Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Котельников Николай20061RUS Москва
Кузовкин Александр20041RUS Москва
Ляпин Рашит20041RUS Москва
Мамичев Александр1996RUS 
Мартынов Евгений19822RUS Ульяновск
Мурзабаев Адилет1998KGZ Ош
Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Пенкин Захар2008RUS Москва
Плеханов Михаил2002КМСRUS Казань
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
Сиволобов Александр1986RUS Омск
Смольянинов Вячеслав1989МСRUS Волгоград
Сорокин Александр2002RUS Москва
Усачёв Владислав20032RUS Королёв
Хачатрян Левон1995ARM Москва
Цейтлин Василий2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
Место 97-98
Маслович Евгений1987RUS Москва
Шаранин Дмитрий1963КМСRUS Казань