Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
119Миронова Диана RUS54RUS Нагула Элина
Полуфинал
118Варельджанова Екатерина RUS14RUS Нагула Элина
117Миронова Диана RUS42UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
1/4 финала
116Салтовская Кристина RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
115Парижер Любовь LAT24RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
114Милованова Ольга RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
113Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Желдина Евгения
1/8 финала
112Михайлова Дарья RUS14RUS Нагула Элина
111Салтовская Кристина RUS43RUS Карпова Мария
110Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Седых Наталья
109Парижер Любовь LAT42RUS Бачинскас Арина
108Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41UKR Жигайлова Любовь
107Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Корнева Натaлия
106Дубарева Виктория LAT24RUS Желдина Евгения
105Миронова Диана RUS43RUS Марьина Юлия
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
104Жигайлова Любовь UKR41RUS Емельянова Валерия
103Иванова Елена RUS34RUS Корнева Натaлия
102Желдина Евгения RUS43RUS Гудзь Кристина
101Марьина Юлия RUS43RUS Ставицкая Светлана
100Нагула Элина RUS40RUS Ряшницева Юлия
99Карпова Мария RUS42RUS Становова Анастасия
98Седых Наталья RUS43BLR Гизельс Александра
97Панова Лилия RUS34RUS Бачинскас Арина
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
96Зябирова Алина RUS14UKR Жигайлова Любовь
95Борисенкова Алина RUS24RUS Иванова Елена
94Горыславец Элина RUS04RUS Желдина Евгения
93Марьина Юлия RUS40RUS Онуфриева Алия
92Каркавина Ксения RUS14RUS Нагула Элина
91Карпова Мария RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
90Седых Наталья RUS43RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
89Панова Лилия RUS41RUS Прохорова Ольга
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
88Ставицкая Светлана RUS24RUS Михайлова Дарья
87Салтовская Кристина RUS42RUS Гудзь Кристина
86Корнева Натaлия RUS04RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
85Емельянова Валерия RUS34LAT Парижер Любовь
84Бачинскас Арина RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
83Гизельс Александра BLR24RUS Милованова Ольга
82Дубарева Виктория LAT42RUS Становова Анастасия
81Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Ряшницева Юлия
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Жигайлова Любовь UKR43UKR Котляр Анна
79 RUS Зябирова Алина
78Иванова Елена RUS43RUS Журавлева Ольга
77Колбая Алина RUS14RUS Борисенкова Алина
76Лазаренко Софья RUS14RUS Желдина Евгения
75Одарюк Александра RUS34RUS Горыславец Элина
74 RUS Онуфриева Алия
73Загороднова Анастасия RUS14RUS Марьина Юлия
72Левкина Алёна RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
71 RUS Каркавина Ксения
70 RUS Шубина Серафима
69Комарова Ольга RUS04RUS Карпова Мария
68Тихомирова Вероника RUS14RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
67Волк Анастасия RUS04RUS Седых Наталья
66 RUS Прохорова Ольга
65Алаторцева Ольга RUS24RUS Панова Лилия
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Жигайлова Любовь UKR
62Иванова Елена RUS
61 RUS Колбая Алина
60Лазаренко Софья RUS
59 RUS Одарюк Александра
57 RUS Загороднова Анастасия
56Левкина Алёна RUS
53 RUS Комарова Ольга
52Тихомирова Вероника RUS
51 RUS Волк Анастасия
49 RUS Алаторцева Ольга
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
48Панова Лилия RUS24RUS Михайлова Дарья
47Прохорова Ольга RUS24RUS Ставицкая Светлана
46Седых Наталья RUS34RUS Гудзь Кристина
45Зверинцева Анастасия RUS34RUS Салтовская Кристина
44Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Карпова Мария
43Корнева Натaлия RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
42Каркавина Ксения RUS14LAT Парижер Любовь
41Нагула Элина RUS34RUS Емельянова Валерия
40Марьина Юлия RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
39Бачинскас Арина RUS42RUS Онуфриева Алия
38Горыславец Элина RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
37Гизельс Александра BLR42RUS Желдина Евгения
36Борисенкова Алина RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
35Дубарева Виктория LAT42RUS Журавлева Ольга
34Ряшницева Юлия RUS43RUS Зябирова Алина
33Миронова Диана RUS41UKR Котляр Анна
Первый тур
32 RUS Михайлова Дарья
31Панова Лилия RUS41UKR Жигайлова Любовь
30 RUS Ставицкая Светлана
29Прохорова Ольга RUS
28 RUS Гудзь Кристина
27Седых Наталья RUS42RUS Иванова Елена
26Салтовская Кристина RUS40RUS Колбая Алина
25Зверинцева Анастасия RUS
24 RUS Карпова Мария
23Варельджанова Екатерина RUS40RUS Лазаренко Софья
22Шубина Серафима RUS43RUS Одарюк Александра
21Корнева Натaлия RUS
20 LAT Парижер Любовь
19Каркавина Ксения RUS
18Емельянова Валерия RUS41RUS Загороднова Анастасия
17Нагула Элина RUS
16 UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
15Марьина Юлия RUS40RUS Левкина Алёна
14 RUS Онуфриева Алия
13Бачинскас Арина RUS
12 RUS Милованова Ольга
11Горыславец Элина RUS
10Желдина Евгения RUS42RUS Комарова Ольга
9Гизельс Александра BLR
8 RUS Становова Анастасия
7Тихомирова Вероника RUS24RUS Борисенкова Алина
6Журавлева Ольга RUS42RUS Волк Анастасия
5Дубарева Виктория LAT
4 RUS Зябирова Алина
3Ряшницева Юлия RUS
2Алаторцева Ольга RUS04UKR Котляр Анна
1Миронова Диана RUS