Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Мэра Москвы 2019

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
119Миронова Диана RUS54RUS Нагула Элина
Полуфинал
118Варельджанова Екатерина RUS14RUS Нагула Элина
117Миронова Диана RUS42UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
1/4 финала
116Салтовская Кристина RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
115Парижер Любовь LAT24RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
114Милованова Ольга RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
113Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Желдина Евгения
1/8 финала
112Михайлова Дарья RUS14RUS Нагула Элина
110Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Седых Наталья
108Ковальчук Анастасия UKR41UKR Жигайлова Любовь
107Милованова Ольга RUS41RUS Корнева Натaлия
105Миронова Диана RUS43RUS Марьина Юлия
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
104Жигайлова Любовь UKR41RUS Емельянова Валерия
103Иванова Елена RUS34RUS Корнева Натaлия
102Желдина Евгения RUS43RUS Гудзь Кристина
101Марьина Юлия RUS43RUS Ставицкая Светлана
100Нагула Элина RUS40RUS Ряшницева Юлия
99Карпова Мария RUS42RUS Становова Анастасия
98Седых Наталья RUS43BLR Гизельс Александра
97Панова Лилия RUS34RUS Бачинскас Арина
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
91Карпова Мария RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
90Седых Наталья RUS43RUS Зверинцева Анастасия
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
88Ставицкая Светлана RUS24RUS Михайлова Дарья
84Бачинскас Арина RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
83Гизельс Александра BLR24RUS Милованова Ольга
82Дубарева Виктория LAT42RUS Становова Анастасия
81Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Ряшницева Юлия
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Жигайлова Любовь UKR43UKR Котляр Анна
75Одарюк Александра RUS34RUS Горыславец Элина
72Левкина Алёна RUS24RUS Нагула Элина
69Комарова Ольга RUS04RUS Карпова Мария
65Алаторцева Ольга RUS24RUS Панова Лилия
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
48Панова Лилия RUS24RUS Михайлова Дарья
47Прохорова Ольга RUS24RUS Ставицкая Светлана
46Седых Наталья RUS34RUS Гудзь Кристина
45Зверинцева Анастасия RUS34RUS Салтовская Кристина
44Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Карпова Мария
43Корнева Натaлия RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
42Каркавина Ксения RUS14LAT Парижер Любовь
41Нагула Элина RUS34RUS Емельянова Валерия
38Горыславец Элина RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
33Миронова Диана RUS41UKR Котляр Анна
Первый тур
31Панова Лилия RUS41UKR Жигайлова Любовь
27Седых Наталья RUS42RUS Иванова Елена
26Салтовская Кристина RUS40RUS Колбая Алина
18Емельянова Валерия RUS41RUS Загороднова Анастасия
2Алаторцева Ольга RUS04UKR Котляр Анна