Итоги чемпионата Европы. Завтра финалы

Итоги чемпионата Европы. Завтра финалы

Мужчины

Финал
15 Фрейзе А.  RUS

UKR  Винокур Я.
Полуфинал
14 Винокур Я.  UKR 6 5 RUS  Баев Д.
13 Паламарь А.  UKR 1 6 RUS  Фрейзе А.
1/4 финала
12 Баев Д.  RUS 6 5 UKR  Талов Е.
11 Кулик К.  UKR 3 6 UKR  Винокур Я.
10 Пивченко А.  UKR 1 6 RUS  Фрейзе А.
9 Паламарь А.  UKR 6 1 RUS  Пащинский Ю.
Первый тур
8 Тарновецкий Я.  UKR 3 6 UKR  Талов Е.
7 Баев Д.  RUS 6 4 RUS  Ливада Н.
6 Банный А.  RUS 4 6 UKR  Винокур Я.
5 Меховов П.  RUS 4 6 UKR  Кулик К.
4 Фрейзе А.  RUS 6 3 RUS  Айнутдинов И.
3 Жуковский Е.  UKR 4 6 UKR  Пивченко А.
2 Вайнцвайг В.  RUS 3 6 RUS  Пащинский Ю.
1 Безуглов Д.  UKR 4 6 UKR  Паламарь А.

 

Женщины

Финал
59 Милованова О.  RUS

BLR  Бунос Е.
Полуфинал
58 Бунос Е.  BLR 4 3 RUS  Некрасова А.
57 Корнева Н.  RUS 3 4 RUS  Милованова О.
1/4 финала
56 Некрасова А.  RUS 4 3 UKR  Иванова В.
55 Бунос Е.  BLR 4 3 RUS  Миронова Д.
54 Климова В.  BLR 1 4 RUS  Милованова О.
53 Корнева Н.  RUS 4 0 RUS  Ялтонская А.
Низ, тур 4
52 Шматченко Ж.  UKR 3 4 UKR  Иванова В.
51 Трофименко Н.  RUS 1 4 RUS  Миронова Д.
50 Пудовкина М.  UKR 0 4 RUS  Милованова О.
49 Максимова С.  ARM 2 4 RUS  Ялтонская А.
Низ, тур 3
48 Шматченко Ж.  UKR 4 1 RUS  Власова Р.
47 Мелихова Т.  UKR 3 4 RUS  Трофименко Н.
46 Конобеева Н.  RUS 2 4 UKR  Пудовкина М.
45 Максимова С.  ARM 4 3 RUS  Казакова Е.
Верх, тур 2
44 Ялтонская А.  RUS 1 4 RUS  Некрасова А.
43 Бунос Е.  BLR 4 1 RUS  Милованова О.
42 Миронова Д.  RUS 3 4 BLR  Климова В.
41 Иванова В.  UKR 1 4 RUS  Корнева Н.
Низ, тур 2
40 Walk Over 0 0 RUS  Власова Р.
39 Притулюк З.  UKR 1 4 UKR  Шматченко Ж.
38 Прохорова О.  ARM 0 4 RUS  Трофименко Н.
37 Горлова Н.  RUS 1 4 UKR  Мелихова Т.
36 Пудовкина М.  UKR 4 2 UKR  Косяк Н.
35 Сакушева А.  RUS 1 4 RUS  Конобеева Н.
34 Казакова Е.  RUS 4 3 RUS  Медведева Е.
33 Walk Over 0 0 ARM  Максимова С.
Низ, тур 1
32 Walk Over

Walk Over
31 Walk Over

UKR  Притулюк З.
30 Прохорова О.  ARM

Walk Over
29 Walk Over

RUS  Горлова Н.
28 Пудовкина М.  UKR

Walk Over
27 Walk Over

RUS  Сакушева А.
26 Казакова Е.  RUS

Walk Over
25 Walk Over 0 0 Walk Over
Верх, тур 1
24 Некрасова А.  RUS 4 2 UKR  Мелихова Т.
23 Ялтонская А.  RUS 4 2 RUS  Трофименко Н.
22 Милованова О.  RUS 4 1 UKR  Шматченко Ж.
21 Власова Р.  RUS 1 4 BLR  Бунос Е.
20 Максимова С.  ARM 2 4 BLR  Климова В.
19 Медведева Е.  RUS 1 4 RUS  Миронова Д.
18 Корнева Н.  RUS 4 0 RUS  Конобеева Н.
17 Иванова В.  UKR 4 1 UKR  Косяк Н.
Первый тур
16 Walk Over

UKR  Мелихова Т.
15 Некрасова А.  RUS 4 2 Walk Over
14 Притулюк З.  UKR 2 4 RUS  Трофименко Н.
13 Ялтонская А.  RUS

Walk Over
12 Walk Over

UKR  Шматченко Ж.
11 Милованова О.  RUS 4 2 ARM  Прохорова О.
10 Горлова Н.  RUS 2 4 BLR  Бунос Е.
9 Власова Р.  RUS

Walk Over
8 Walk Over

BLR  Климова В.
7 Пудовкина М.  UKR 0 4 ARM  Максимова С.
6 Миронова Д.  RUS 4 1 RUS  Сакушева А.
5 Медведева Е.  RUS

Walk Over
4 Walk Over

RUS  Конобеева Н.
3 Казакова Е.  RUS 2 4 RUS  Корнева Н.
2 Walk Over 0 0 UKR  Косяк Н.
1 Иванова В.  UKR

Walk Over

 

 

По материалам сайта Дуплет



Возврат к списку