700х90.jpg

Лучшие спортсмены МСБС

Миронова Диана
Миронова Диана
09.05.1996

Мастер спорта международного класса

Степанов Константин
Степанов Константин
26.09.1983

Мастер спорта международного класса

Мажирина Анна
Мажирина Анна
28.03.1983

Заслуженный мастер спорта

Вайнцвайг Владимир
Вайнцвайг Владимир
04.01.1985

Мастер спорта международного класса

Чинахов Руслан
Чинахов Руслан
24.01.1992

Мастер спорта международного класса

Сероштан Андрей
Сероштан Андрей
28.09.1995

Мастер спорта

Сероштан Наталья
Сероштан Наталья
02.08.1996

Мастер спорта международного класса

Банный Александр
Банный Александр
09.07.1989

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Аниканов Ефим
Аниканов Ефим
11.06.1998

Мастер спорта

Ахтямов Станислав
Ахтямов Станислав
16.09.2001

Бердышев Вадим
Бердышев Вадим
15.05.1987

Мастер спорта

Горст Фёдор
Горст Фёдор
30.05.2000

Мастер спорта

Горькова Дарья
Горькова Дарья
30.06.2002

Гришин Роман
Гришин Роман
26.01.2001

Гулейкова Александра
Гулейкова Александра
09.12.2003

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Гурова Виктория
Гурова Виктория
01.03.2000

Мастер спорта

Денисов Денис
Денисов Денис
09.10.2000

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Димитренко Василий
Димитренко Василий
05.03.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Дуданец Максим
Дуданец Максим
06.09.1998

Мастер спорта международного класса

Карафа-Корбут Олег
Карафа-Корбут Олег
20.05.1997

Карпова Мария
Карпова Мария
11.04.1999

Мастер спорта

Клёсов Константин
Клёсов Константин
30.05.2003

Комаров Александр
Комаров Александр
24.02.1999

Конобеева Надежда
Конобеева Надежда
18.12.1983

Мастер спорта

Куренев Егор
Куренев Егор
13.03.2000

Мастер спорта

Лобов Никита
Лобов Никита
04.06.1998

Мастер спорта

Лукашев Максим
Лукашев Максим
25.08.1981

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Лукин Артем
Лукин Артем
09.09.2002

Луцкер Сергей
Луцкер Сергей
17.12.1997

Мастер спорта

Лютов Владимир
Лютов Владимир
24.06.1989

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Маклецов Даниил
Маклецов Даниил
07.07.1999

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Матвиенко Владимир
Матвиенко Владимир
12.01.2000

Мастер спорта

Мизин Фёдор
Мизин Фёдор
27.02.2002

Нагула Элина
Нагула Элина
09.08.2002

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Обухова Валентина
Обухова Валентина
07.12.1978

Павлухин Виталий
Павлухин Виталий
15.02.1995

Мастер спорта

Пахомова Варвара
Пахомова Варвара
21.07.1999

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Плиско Антон
Плиско Антон
19.05.1999

Мастер спорта

Плотников Павел
Плотников Павел
07.12.1995

Мастер спорта международного класса

Попова Валерия
Попова Валерия
13.01.1999

Мастер спорта

Ромодина Евгения
Ромодина Евгения
17.06.1982

Мастер спорта международного класса

Смольников Артем
Смольников Артем
17.07.2002

Становова Анастасия
Становова Анастасия
27.11.1998

Мастер спорта

Ткач Кристина
Ткач Кристина
18.01.1999

Мастер спорта международного класса

Трушевская Валерия
Трушевская Валерия
29.05.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Шарабанов Николай
Шарабанов Николай
30.07.1991

Мастер спорта

Швыряев Леонид
Швыряев Леонид
04.09.1986

Мастер спорта международного класса