700х90.jpg

Лучшие спортсмены МСБС

Степанов Константин
Степанов Константин
26.09.1983

Мастер спорта международного класса

Чинахов Руслан
Чинахов Руслан
24.01.1992

Мастер спорта международного класса

Сероштан Андрей
Сероштан Андрей
27.09.1995

Мастер спорта

Горст Фёдор
Горст Фёдор
30.05.2000

Мастер спорта

Карпова Мария
Карпова Мария
11.04.1999

Мастер спорта

Ткач Кристина
Ткач Кристина
18.01.1999

Мастер спорта международного класса

Нагула Элина
Нагула Элина
09.08.2002

Мастер спорта

Швыряев Леонид
Швыряев Леонид
04.09.1986

Мастер спорта международного класса

Меховов Павел
Меховов Павел
08.04.1985

Заслуженный мастер спорта

Плотников Павел
Плотников Павел
07.12.1995

Мастер спорта международного класса

Алехин Артур
Алехин Артур
06.01.2006

Аниканов Ефим
Аниканов Ефим
11.06.1998

Мастер спорта

Ахтямов Станислав
Ахтямов Станислав
16.09.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Балишян Арсен
Балишян Арсен
17.10.1981

Мастер спорта

Бахлин Игорь
Бахлин Игорь
24.04.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Бердышев Вадим
Бердышев Вадим
14.05.1987

Мастер спорта

Береснев Артем
Береснев Артем
26.07.1999

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Волк Анастасия
Волк Анастасия
26.04.2006

Воронина Варвара
Воронина Варвара
05.03.2003

Вукович Радован
Вукович Радован
14.01.2004

Гладык Андрей
Гладык Андрей
09.02.2007

Горбатова Арина
Горбатова Арина
07.10.2002

Горькова Дарья
Горькова Дарья
30.06.2002

Гришин Роман
Гришин Роман
26.01.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Гулейкова Александра
Гулейкова Александра
09.12.2003

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Гурова Виктория
Гурова Виктория
01.03.2000

Мастер спорта

Денисов Денис
Денисов Денис
09.10.2000

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Дёмкин Антон
Дёмкин Антон
01.04.2003

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Дзускаев Андрей
Дзускаев Андрей
30.10.2006

Дзускаева Александра
Дзускаева Александра
17.10.2009

Димитренко Василий
Димитренко Василий
05.03.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Дуданец Максим
Дуданец Максим
06.09.1998

Мастер спорта международного класса

Ермаков Адриан
Ермаков Адриан
02.07.2005

Журавлева Ольга
Журавлева Ольга
01.05.1972

Мастер спорта

Зеленин Илья
Зеленин Илья
05.01.2006

Исаев Александр
Исаев Александр
08.01.2002

Карафа-Корбут Олег
Карафа-Корбут Олег
20.05.1997

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Клёсов Константин
Клёсов Константин
30.05.2003

Ковалерчик Арсений
Ковалерчик Арсений
21.01.2004

Комаров Александр
Комаров Александр
24.02.1999

Корень Алексей
Корень Алексей
02.10.1995

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Корнеев Евгений
Корнеев Евгений
19.01.1976

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Котельников Николай
Котельников Николай
02.01.2006

1 разряд

Кошевая Валерия
Кошевая Валерия
25.09.2003

Кузовкин Александр
Кузовкин Александр
25.11.2004

1 разряд

Куренев Егор
Куренев Егор
13.03.2000

Мастер спорта

Ладнев Павел
Ладнев Павел
06.11.1983

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Левкина Алена
Левкина Алена
28.04.2005

Кандидат в мастера спорта

Лобов Никита
Лобов Никита
04.06.1998

Мастер спорта

Лобода Артем
Лобода Артем
09.01.2001

Кандидат в мастера спорта


Страницы: 1 2 След.