Турнирная ведомость

Финал
239Kazakis Aleksandros GRE96GER Hohmann Thorsten
Полуфинал
238Hohmann Thorsten GER86GER Souquet Ralf
237Kazakis Aleksandros GRE83BLR Чупров Дмитрий
1/4 финала
236Souquet Ralf GER85RUS Дуданец Максим
235Hohmann Thorsten GER84DNK Kandi Daniel
234Чупров Дмитрий BLR84LIB Elzein Wael
233Чинахов Руслан RUS48GRE Kazakis Aleksandros
1/8 финала
232Дуданец Максим RUS86FIN Immonen Mika
231Grabe Denis EST78GER Souquet Ralf
230Kandi Daniel DNK83RUS Сиротина Дарья
229Hohmann Thorsten GER83ESP Sanchez Ruiz Francisco
228Elzein Wael LIB87EST Mägi Mark
227Чупров Дмитрий BLR84CYP Meligaliotis Christos
226Kazakis Aleksandros GRE84RUS Горст Федор
225Чинахов Руслан RUS85ESP Alcaide David
1/16 финала
224Immonen Mika FIN86BLR Шопик Владислав
223Дуданец Максим RUS81UKR Пацура Виталий
222Eklent Kaci ALB58GER Souquet Ralf
221Ткач Кристина RUS28EST Grabe Denis
220Сталев Евгений RUS18RUS Сиротина Дарья
219Kandi Daniel DNK86RUS Буслаев Евгений
218Sanchez Ruiz Francisco ESP82RUS Луцкер Сергей
217Hohmann Thorsten GER87RUS Сероштан Андрей
216Mägi Mark EST86BLR Лэсь Владислав
215Maghsoud Ali IRN48LIB Elzein Wael
214Фокин Денис RUS68CYP Meligaliotis Christos
213Giallourakis Damianos GRE28BLR Чупров Дмитрий
212Горст Федор RUS82USA Deuel Corey
211Kazakis Aleksandros GRE82GEO Киладзе Михаил
210Alcaide David ESP80ALB Zaja Edmond
209Чинахов Руслан RUS83ROM Melkonyan Babken
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
208Солодский Андрей RUS28BLR Чупров Дмитрий
207Меховов Павел RUS18USA Deuel Corey
206Lefteris Georgiou CYP48CYP Meligaliotis Christos
205Киладзе Михаил GEO87RUS Трифонов Егор
204Melkonyan Babken ROM83RUS Николаев Михаил
203Elzein Wael LIB86RUS Тарнопольский Артём
202Луцкер Сергей RUS82IRN Rezvani Hamed
201Шарабанов Николай RUS08GER Souquet Ralf
200Grabe Denis EST81RUS Гулам Вайс
199Zaja Edmond ALB80CYP Pittalis Achilleas
198Саяпин Максим RUS08RUS Сероштан Андрей
197Шопик Владислав BLR85RUS Митцев Никита
196Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS38UKR Пацура Виталий
195Thomas Theodoros GRE78BLR Лэсь Владислав
194Oksala Jovka FIN38RUS Сиротина Дарья
193Буслаев Евгений RUS80MAC Sipkovski Dejan
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
192Солодский Андрей RUS86RUS Лысанов Владимир
191Меховов Павел RUS87RUS Трушевская Валерия
190Цириков Владислав BLR48CYP Lefteris Georgiou
189Brabin Antony CYP68GEO Киладзе Михаил
188Melkonyan Babken ROM84GRE Malaj Nikolaos
187Elzein Wael LIB84RUS Шурьев Алексей
186Павлухин Виталий RUS68RUS Луцкер Сергей
185Шарабанов Николай RUS85RUS Куманев Дмитрий
184Шкудов Дмитрий RUS28EST Grabe Denis
183Zaja Edmond ALB87RUS Степанов Константин
182Хестанов Алан RUS68RUS Саяпин Максим
181Шопик Владислав BLR84MAC Mihajlovski Zika
180Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS83LAT Naļivko Dmitriy
179Thomas Theodoros GRE84RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
178Плиско Антон RUS68FIN Oksala Jovka
177Ruslanov Stanimir BUL28RUS Буслаев Евгений
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
176Souquet Ralf GER48FIN Immonen Mika
175Дуданец Максим RUS81IRN Rezvani Hamed
174Тарнопольский Артём RUS38ALB Eklent Kaci
173Ткач Кристина RUS82RUS Николаев Михаил
172Сталев Евгений RUS83RUS Трифонов Егор
171Kandi Daniel DNK80CYP Meligaliotis Christos
170Sanchez Ruiz Francisco ESP86USA Deuel Corey
169Hohmann Thorsten GER84BLR Чупров Дмитрий
168Sipkovski Dejan MAC38EST Mägi Mark
167Maghsoud Ali IRN87RUS Сиротина Дарья
166Фокин Денис RUS82BLR Лэсь Владислав
165Пацура Виталий UKR78GRE Giallourakis Damianos
164Горст Федор RUS87RUS Митцев Никита
163Kazakis Aleksandros GRE85RUS Сероштан Андрей
162Alcaide David ESP82CYP Pittalis Achilleas
161Чинахов Руслан RUS82RUS Гулам Вайс
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Дербилов Вячеслав RUS38RUS Лысанов Владимир
159Солодский Андрей RUS84BEL Khodjaeva Diana
158Симон Александр RUS48RUS Трушевская Валерия
157Семенов Глеб RUS58RUS Меховов Павел
156Абдулин Руслан RUS08CYP Lefteris Georgiou
155Цириков Владислав BLR85IRN Masoumi Reza
154Колесников Владимир RUS28GEO Киладзе Михаил
153Brabin Antony CYP81FIN Wetterstrand Sami Petteri
152Matikkala Akseli FIN48GRE Malaj Nikolaos
151Неклеенов Илья RUS38ROM Melkonyan Babken
150Шурьев Алексей RUS84RUS Ахтямов Станислав
149Elzein Wael LIB84SWE Henrik Larsson
148Марченков Дмитрий BLR28RUS Луцкер Сергей
147Павлухин Виталий RUS84FIN Oksala Nooa
146Хайруллин Ильяс RUS58RUS Куманев Дмитрий
145Шарабанов Николай RUS84CYP Christoudias Michalis
144Гулейкова Александра RUS18EST Grabe Denis
143Гурова Виктория RUS08RUS Шкудов Дмитрий
142Тырин Николай RUS28RUS Степанов Константин
141Zaja Edmond ALB80RUS Костюнин Сергей
140Саяпин Максим RUS87IRN Himan Faraji
139Artemiou Marios CYP48RUS Хестанов Алан
138Матвиенко Владимир RUS68MAC Mihajlovski Zika
137Лукин Артем RUS68BLR Шопик Владислав
136Черник Полина BLR68LAT Naļivko Dmitriy
135Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS0-1VNM Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang
134Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS85RUS Ощепков Александр
133Корнеев Евгений RUS48GRE Thomas Theodoros
132Попова Валерия RUS18FIN Oksala Jovka
131Иванов Евгeний RUS58RUS Плиско Антон
130Буслаев Евгений RUS81BLR Польский Сергей
129Борухович Александр USA18BUL Ruslanov Stanimir
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Дербилов Вячеслав RUS
127Храмцов Александр RUS48RUS Солодский Андрей
126Симон Александр RUS
125 RUS Семенов Глеб
124Абдулин Руслан RUS
123 BLR Цириков Владислав
122Колесников Владимир RUS
121 CYP Brabin Antony
120Matikkala Akseli FIN
119 RUS Неклеенов Илья
118Шурьев Алексей RUS
117 LIB Elzein Wael
116Марченков Дмитрий BLR
115 RUS Павлухин Виталий
114Georgiou Loukas   CYP78RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
113 RUS Шарабанов Николай
112Гулейкова Александра RUS
111Гурова Виктория RUS84BLR Садовский Сергей
110Тырин Николай RUS
109 ALB Zaja Edmond
108Саяпин Максим RUS
107 CYP Artemiou Marios
106Konnaris Costas GRE38RUS Матвиенко Владимир
105 RUS Лукин Артем
104Черник Полина BLR
103 RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
102Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS
101 RUS Корнеев Евгений
100Попова Валерия RUS
99 RUS Иванов Евгeний
98Гапеев Александр BLR58RUS Буслаев Евгений
97 USA Борухович Александр
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
96Ruslanov Stanimir BUL48FIN Immonen Mika
95Польский Сергей BLR38GER Souquet Ralf
94Rezvani Hamed IRN86RUS Плиско Антон
93Дуданец Максим RUS82FIN Oksala Jovka
92Eklent Kaci ALB80GRE Thomas Theodoros
91Ощепков Александр RUS18RUS Тарнопольский Артём
90Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang VNM28RUS Николаев Михаил
89Naļivko Dmitriy LAT18RUS Ткач Кристина
88Трифонов Егор RUS86BLR Шопик Владислав
87Сталев Евгений RUS83MAC Mihajlovski Zika
86Meligaliotis Christos CYP87RUS Хестанов Алан
85Himan Faraji IRN38DNK Kandi Daniel
84Костюнин Сергей RUS08USA Deuel Corey
83Степанов Константин RUS48ESP Sanchez Ruiz Francisco
82Шкудов Дмитрий RUS38BLR Чупров Дмитрий
81Hohmann Thorsten GER83EST Grabe Denis
80Christoudias Michalis CYP58EST Mägi Mark
79Sipkovski Dejan MAC83RUS Куманев Дмитрий
78Oksala Nooa FIN38RUS Сиротина Дарья
77Maghsoud Ali IRN85RUS Луцкер Сергей
76Henrik Larsson SWE48BLR Лэсь Владислав
75Ахтямов Станислав RUS18RUS Фокин Денис
74Giallourakis Damianos GRE87ROM Melkonyan Babken
73Malaj Nikolaos GRE78UKR Пацура Виталий
72Митцев Никита RUS83FIN Wetterstrand Sami Petteri
71Горст Федор RUS81GEO Киладзе Михаил
70Masoumi Reza IRN38RUS Сероштан Андрей
69Lefteris Georgiou CYP28GRE Kazakis Aleksandros
68Pittalis Achilleas CYP86RUS Меховов Павел
67Трушевская Валерия RUS18ESP Alcaide David
66Гулам Вайс RUS83BEL Khodjaeva Diana
65Чинахов Руслан RUS83RUS Лысанов Владимир
Первый тур
64 FIN Immonen Mika
63Ruslanov Stanimir BUL83RUS Дербилов Вячеслав
62Souquet Ralf GER83RUS Солодский Андрей
61Польский Сергей BLR87RUS Храмцов Александр
60 RUS Плиско Антон
59Симон Александр RUS78IRN Rezvani Hamed
58Семенов Глеб RUS48FIN Oksala Jovka
57Дуданец Максим RUS
56 GRE Thomas Theodoros
55Абдулин Руслан RUS38ALB Eklent Kaci
54Цириков Владислав BLR48RUS Тарнопольский Артём
53Ощепков Александр RUS
52 RUS Николаев Михаил
51Nguyen Thanh Ha Zang VNM85RUS Колесников Владимир
50Ткач Кристина RUS81CYP Brabin Antony
49Naļivko Dmitriy LAT
48 BLR Шопик Владислав
47Трифонов Егор RUS86FIN Matikkala Akseli
46Mihajlovski Zika MAC84RUS Неклеенов Илья
45Сталев Евгений RUS
44 RUS Хестанов Алан
43Шурьев Алексей RUS58CYP Meligaliotis Christos
42Kandi Daniel DNK84LIB Elzein Wael
41Himan Faraji IRN
40 USA Deuel Corey
39Костюнин Сергей RUS82BLR Марченков Дмитрий
38Sanchez Ruiz Francisco ESP85RUS Павлухин Виталий
37Степанов Константин RUS
36Хайруллин Ильяс RUS78BLR Чупров Дмитрий
35Georgiou Loukas   CYP68RUS Шкудов Дмитрий
34Шарабанов Николай RUS38EST Grabe Denis
33Hohmann Thorsten GER
32 EST Mägi Mark
31Гулейкова Александра RUS18CYP Christoudias Michalis
30Садовский Сергей BLR38RUS Куманев Дмитрий
29Гурова Виктория RUS58MAC Sipkovski Dejan
28 RUS Сиротина Дарья
27Тырин Николай RUS58FIN Oksala Nooa
26Zaja Edmond ALB48RUS Луцкер Сергей
25Maghsoud Ali IRN
24 BLR Лэсь Владислав
23Саяпин Максим RUS28SWE Henrik Larsson
22Artemiou Marios CYP28RUS Фокин Денис
21Ахтямов Станислав RUS
20Melkonyan Babken ROM84RUS Матвиенко Владимир
19Giallourakis Damianos GRE82GRE Konnaris Costas
18Пацура Виталий UKR81RUS Лукин Артем
17Malaj Nikolaos GRE
16 FIN Wetterstrand Sami Petteri
15Митцев Никита RUS86BLR Черник Полина
14Киладзе Михаил GEO85RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
13Горст Федор RUS
12 RUS Сероштан Андрей
11Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS48IRN Masoumi Reza
10Корнеев Евгений RUS08GRE Kazakis Aleksandros
9Lefteris Georgiou CYP
8 RUS Меховов Павел
7Pittalis Achilleas CYP82RUS Попова Валерия
6Alcaide David ESP82RUS Иванов Евгeний
5Трушевская Валерия RUS
4Буслаев Евгений RUS78BEL Khodjaeva Diana
3Гулам Вайс RUS85BLR Гапеев Александр
2Лысанов Владимир RUS87USA Борухович Александр
1Чинахов Руслан RUS