Список участников

1Баурова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
2Беделбаева-Ушакова Акерке1987МСKAZ Нур-Султан
3Богданова Дарья2000КМСRUS Пермь
4Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
5Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Сургут
6Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
7Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
8Голяк Мария1985RUS Новосибирск
9Гордеева Александра1994КМСRUS Самара
10Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
11Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
12Демидова Инна1982КМСRUS Тюмень
13Дроздова Олеся1998КМСRUS Челябинск
14Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
15Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
16Журавлева Ольга1972RUS Москва
17Загрядская Анна1989RUS Астрахань
18Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
19Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
20Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
21Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
22Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
23Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
24Клестова Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
25Коваленко Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
26Колбая Алина1985RUS Москва
27Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
28Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
29Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
30Кочнева Юлия1998МСRUS Сургут
31Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
32Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
33Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
34Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Москва
35Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
36Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
37Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
38Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
39Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
40Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
41Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
42Напалкова Пoлина19981RUS Волгоград
43Николаева Анна19841RUS Волгоград
44Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
45Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
46Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
47Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
48Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
49Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
50Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
51Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
52Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
53Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
54Семенова. Екатерина1988RUS Выборг
55Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
56Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
57Солгалова Елизавета19981RUS Ставрополь
58Ставицкая Светлана1980КМСRUS Раменское
59Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
60Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Вінниця
61Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
62Филатова Наталья1984RUS Тольятти
63Хорова Юлия1996КМСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
64Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
65Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
66Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
67Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж