Итоговый протокол

1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
2Коваленко Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
3-4Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
3-4Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
Место 5-8
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
Нечаева Анастасия1993ЗМСRUS Тюмень
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Место 9-16
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Москва
Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
Парижер Любовь1988МСLAT Rīga
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Место 17-32
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
Виноградова Екатерина1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Каркавина Ксения1995КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Костылева Анна2000КМСRUS Сургут
Левкина Алёна2005КМСRUS Москва
Литаврина Снежана2003КМСRUS Симферополь
Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
Стась Наталья1991RUS Орел
Титова Татьяна19861RUS Московская обл.
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Бабакаева Ирина1988КМСRUS Саратов
Беликова Александра2001КМСRUS Воронеж
Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
Журавлева Ольга1972RUS Москва
Загороднова Анастасия1999КМСRUS Челябинск
Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
Локтева Марина1980КМСRUS Кемерово
Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
Охримук Галина20031RUS Москва
Ставицкая Светлана1980КМСRUS Раменское
Трофимова Ангелина2000КМСRUS Уфа
Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Место 49-64
Боброва Евгения1993RUS Москва
Борисенкова Алина19911RUS Казань
Добриян Ольга1991МСМКBLR Минск
Журман Елена1999RUS Орел
Коваленко Надежда19911RUS Красноярск
Колбая Алина1985RUS Москва
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Масалова Елена1999КМСRUS Ставрополь
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Онуфриева Алия19981юнRUS Якутск
Реутова Ольга1986RUS Москва
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Сиротина Дарья1993МСМКRUS Москва
Трюхина Юлия1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Чунакова Янина1993RUS Москва
Место 65-68
Баурова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Горбатова Арина2002КМСRUS Москва
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль