Итоговый протокол

 Асрян. ДмитрийRUS Сургут
 Барахоев Хусен1969RUS Грозный
 Геворгян Морис1989RUS Москва
 Кондрин Павел1975RUS Мыски
 Паланкоев Ибрагим1970RUS Москва
 Подкопаев Андрей1963RUS Астрахань
 Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
1Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
2Каранеев Aлихан1990ЗМСKAZ Алматы
3-4Банный Александр1989МСМКRUS Москва
3-4Пан Максим1993МСKAZ Тараз
Место 5-8
Габдрахманов Шамиль1994МСRUS Казань
Зуев Юрий1990МСRUS Новый Уренгой
Курта Евгений1988МСМКBLR Борисов
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Место 9-16
Novosad Yevgeny1990МСМКISR Tel aviv
Варданян Размик1983МСМКARM Ереван
Ващенков Глеб1991МСRUS Симферополь
Годулян Александр1999КМСUKR Одесса
Муциев Арби1993МСKAZ Алматы
Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Чимбаев Ернар1988МСМКKAZ Каскелен
Место 17-32
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Бедёвка Александр1983МСUKR Мариуполь
Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ермаков Александр1987КМСRUS Петрозаводск
Загалаев Шамиль1995КМСRUS Смоленск
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Ларионов Андрей1981МСMDA Кишинёв
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Дніпро
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Оренбург
Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
Фомкин Игорь1997МСRUS Самара
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Шиляев Сергей1979МСRUS Уссурийск
Место 33-64
Абрамов Ашот1974КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Адамов ИлясKGZ 
Аниканов Ефим1998МСRUS Москва
Гилметдинов Максим1988КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
Глушанин Андрей1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Григорьев Ян1992МСBLR Гомель
Гукасян Гегам19891RUS Краснодар
Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989МСMDA Кишинёв
Корчинов Михаил1991КМСRUS Иркутск
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Лебедев Бориc1988КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Нам Вячеслав1994RUS Москва
Нишанов Руслан1983RUS 
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Перкун Владимир1987МСUKR Киев
Петушков Владимир1984МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Плешко Марк1991КМСUKR Одесса
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
Сиребриников Евгений1991RUS Москва
Согомонов Федор1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Тимергазин Роман1991КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Умаров Бахром1987RUS 
Филиппов Кирилл1986МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Флюстиков Василий1989RUS Томск
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Энговатов Александр1998МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Место 65-128
Алейников Павел1979МСBLR Борисов
Андрюнин Михаил1990КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Арутюнян Сергeй1986МСRUS Краснодар
Асташов Сергей1990RUS Москва
Безносенко Александр1994МСRUS Астрахань
Блинов Семен1995КМСRUS Сочи
Буторин Роман1990КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Воронюк Сергей1986КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
Головко Андрей19781RUS Сыктывкар
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Данилов Петр1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Дельдинов Михаил1988КМСRUS Элиста
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Жогин Антон1991КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Жуковский Егор1982МСUKR Рівне
Залывский Михаил1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Исламов Кирилл1996МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Корень Алексей1995МСRUS Москва
Королев Дмитрий1983RUS Москва
Косых Андрей1987КМСRUS Кемерово
Краснов Евгений1976КМСRUS Казань
Кузьменков Сергей1971КМСRUS Смоленск
Кулешов Роман1983RUS Москва
Кухаренко Максим1985RUS Омск
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Ловков Дмитрий1983RUS Екатеринбург
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Мезер Эдуард1973КМСRUS Москва
Молчанов Артем1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Омаров Алибек1993МСМКKAZ Караганда
Плотников Александр1988МСRUS Томск
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Речиц Олег1991МСBLR Пружаны
Савченко Алексeй1984UKR Бердянск
Сальников Илья2000МСUKR Хмельницький
Семенов Святослав1992МСBLR Гомель
Ситко Виктор1980КМСRUS Москва
Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
Смольников Артём2002КМСRUS Москва
Смоляр Виктор1978КМСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Сыдыкoв Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Торосян Гор1997КМСRUS Волжский
Трегубов Глеб1997КМСRUS Ялта
Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
Туманян Шаген2001МСRUS Воронеж
Тырин Николай1978МСRUS Волгоград
Урынбаев Даурен1984МСМКKAZ Алматы
Фазлеев Тимур19972RUS Казань
Феоктистов Алексей1986RUS Ярославль
Цай Вячеслав Юрьевич1988RUS Москва
Черник Дмитрий1985RUS Московская обл.
Шафиров Владимир1988МСRUS Иркутск
Шебанов Максим1994КМСRUS Сыктывкар
Шердяев Денис1985КМСRUS Самара
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 129-192
Adamov Denis1972BUL Варна
Danilin Stanislav1991RUS Москва
Аблязов Дмитрий1982КМСRUS Москва
Агаронов Михаил1985КМСARM 
Акимов Владимир1983КМСRUS Красноярск
Алмакаев Тагир1986RUS Ульяновск
Арканов Дмитрий1994МСRUS Красноярск
Бадалов Валех1969КМСAZE Нахичевань
Бирюков Евгений1992RUS Екатеринбург
Бисекенов Булат19891RUS Москва
Болдырев Арсланг1978RUS Элиста
Вайнцвайг Владимир1985МСМКRUS Москва
Васильев Сергей1987RUS Санкт-Петербург
Виноградов Пaвел1969RUS Москва
Вологжанин Сергей1985RUS Екатеринбург
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Москва
Ганин Андрей1975МСRUS Нальчик
Гапонов Александр2000КМСRUS Самара
Дзун Павел1986RUS Томск
Жданко Михаил1994КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Завьялов Александр19861RUS Ковров
Золотарев Евгений1989RUS Воронеж
Игнатиев Дмитрий1992BUL Варна
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Имкинов Владимир1973КМСRUS Элиста
Казаченко Илья1987МСBLR Витебск
Капитонов Сергей1979RUS Москва
Колобов Дмитрий1983RUS Москва
Косов Виталий1985UKR Константиновка
Кочков Анатолий1955МСRUS Ульяновск
Крыжановский Александр2000MDA Флорешты
Кузнецов Владислaв1986RUS Новосибирск
Куренёв Егор2000МСRUS Москва
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Лобынцев Николай1988RUS Екатеринбург
Луценко Глеб1997КМСRUS Иркутск
Михайлов Константин1975КМСRUS Чита
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Патрон Сергей1976RUS Сыктывкар
Песочинский Виктор1993UKR Донецьк
Покрепа Антон1986RUS Москва
Попович Вячеслав1998КМСRUS Сургут
Починалин Максим1997МСRUS Евпатория
Ретунский Артур1991КМСRUS Пенза
Сабыр уулу Азат1995КМСKGZ Бишкек
Сергеев Антон1991КМСRUS Московская обл.
Скамароха Никита1993RUS Абакан
Слободняк Павел1983МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Смирнов Артём1994RUS Новосибирск
Соболев Ярослав20001RUS Астрахань
Степаненко Лайош1992КМСRUS Александров
Степанов Степан1988КМСRUS Воронеж
Талов Евгений1988МСUKR Дніпро
Тюрин Максим1977КМСRUS Брянск
Утенышев Александр1990КМСRUS Воронеж
Фарходов Дадажон1987UZB Джиззак
Феоктистов Иван1988RUS Курск
Черкашин Артем19861RUS Екатеринбург
Шаймухамет Герман1993RUS Москва
Шевердин Кирилл1987МСRUS Брянск
Шишунов Алексей1990КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Место 193-239
Алябьев Артур1989КМСRUS Москва
Андрюшкин Андрей1985КМСRUS Красноярск
Ануфриев Павел1980КМСRUS Красноярск
Бабин Александр1980RUS Москва
Бакшеев Владимир1990RUS Москва
Вапиров Артур1989UKR Угледар
Глазачев Петр1966RUS Ярославль
Голубовский Владимир1965RUS Лесное (МО)
Гурьев Артур1987RUS Егорьевск
Дашкевич Милорд1986RUS Москва
Джафаров ЗаурRUS 
Жээнбаев Канимет1989KGZ Бишкек
Заярный Владимир1992RUS Курск
Ивлев Александр1988RUS Москва
Карпов Алексей1987RUS Москва
Катунский Михаил1995RUS Москва
Котловский Иван1990RUS Санкт-Петербург
Куракин Дмитрий1985RUS Москва
Леймаков Николай1982RUS Новый Уренгой
Лущиков Марк1983RUS Москва
Лыков Олег19651RUS Астрахань
Лындин Валерий1977RUS Оренбург
Лядвин Михаил1989RUS Белгород
Малиновский Юрий1985BLR Гомель
Малёваный Сергей1990КМСRUS Мурманск
Махметов Ильяс1998KAZ Нур-Султан
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Оренбург
Минуллин Руслан20002RUS Казань
Мусаев Динис1990RUS Оренбург
Мушенков Владимир1964RUS Москва
Осокин Никита19961RUS Вологда
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Попов Николай1987RUS Москва
Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
Садовничий Александр1971RUS Нижний Тагил
Сактаган Мирас1991KAZ Актау
Салов Александр1982RUS Москва
Туяков Медет1994КМСKAZ Темиртау
Федяев Артем1985RUS Ульяновск
Цурило. Александр1992UKR Киев
Чернега Юрий1994KAZ Нур-Султан
Шевцов Антон1982RUS Москва
Яковлев Олег1988КМСRUS Мурманск