Видеоархив

Финал
447Осьминин Владислав RUS53KAZ Каранеев Aлихан
1/4 финала
444Каранеев Aлихан KAZ53RUS Швыряев Леонид
443Банный Александр RUS51RUS Зуев Юрий
1/8 финала
439Каранеев Aлихан KAZ53ISR Novosad Yevgeny
433Осьминин Владислав RUS51ARM Варданян Размик
1/16 финала
432Швыряев Леонид RUS41RUS Грязнов Сергей
431Чимбаев Ернар KAZ41RUS Шиляев Сергей
430Фрейзе Андрей RUS34ISR Novosad Yevgeny
429Каранеев Aлихан KAZ42MDA Крыжановский Сергей
427Фомкин Игорь RUS24UKR Годулян Александр
423Чижов Валерий BLR40RUS Пащинский Юрий
422Литовченко Игорь UKR14RUS Ващенков Глеб
419Кочкин Максим RUS04UKR Пивченко Артур
417Осьминин Владислав RUS43RUS Абрамов Иосиф
1/32 финала
415Швыряев Леонид RUS40UKR Радионов Павел
412Ильясов Владислав RUS14ISR Novosad Yevgeny
411Салтовский Евгений BLR24RUS Фрейзе Андрей
410Нам Вячеслав RUS04MDA Крыжановский Сергей
405Храмцов Александр RUS23RUS Фомкин Игорь
404Энговатов Александр RUS13UKR Моисеенко Артем
401Ларионов Андрей MDA41RUS Кузьмин Павел
398Пащинский Юрий RUS40RUS Чепиков Александр
397Чижов Валерий BLR43RUS Гукасян Гегам
393Петушков Владимир RUS34RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
387Варданян Размик ARM43RUS Согомонов Федор
385Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA24RUS Осьминин Владислав
1/64 финала
374Фрейзе Андрей RUS43BLR Колосов Денис
373Салтовский Евгений BLR42RUS Ливада Никита
372Крыжановский Сергей MDA42UKR Савченко Алексeй
369Каранеев Aлихан KAZ40RUS Вахитов Ильдар
367Осьминин Андрей RUS43RUS Дельдинов Михаил
361Сыдыкoв Канат KGZ14RUS Храмцов Александр
359Энговатов Александр RUS42RUS Трегубов Глеб
354Кузьмин Павел RUS41RUS Локтев Виктор
348Омаров Алибек KAZ13RUS Чепиков Александр
341Литовченко Игорь UKR41RUS Смирнов Денис
338Залывский Михаил RUS04RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
334Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ24RUS Ермаков Александр
331Пивченко Артур UKR41BLR Алейников Павел
327Урынбаев Даурен KAZ34RUS Лебедев Бориc
321Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA43RUS Кухаренко Максим
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
318Головко Андрей RUS32UKR Косов Виталий
317Агаронов Михаил ARM13RUS Абрамов Иосиф
315Danilin Stanislav RUS03RUS Согомонов Федор
314Игнатиев Дмитрий BUL03RUS Лебедев Бориc
311Адамов Иляс KGZ30RUS Соболев Ярослав
309Умаров Бахром RUS31RUS Ретунский Артур
300Смирнов Денис RUS31RUS Починалин Максим
298Асрян. Дмитрий RUS31RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
293Куренёв Егор RUS13RUS Чепиков Александр
292Еркулев Олег RUS31RUS Шевердин Кирилл
285Феоктистов Иван RUS13ARM Габриелян Армен
273Зуев Юрий RUS32AZE Бадалов Валех
270Золотарев Евгений RUS23RUS Нам Вячеслав
267Ильин Владимир RUS13BLR Колосов Денис
260Шафиров Владимир RUS32RUS Галиянц Эдуард
258Патрон Сергей RUS23RUS Денисов Дениc
257Бисекенов Булат RUS03RUS Горыславец Сергей
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
253Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ03ARM Агаронов Михаил
251Заярный Владимир RUS13RUS Danilin Stanislav
250Куракин Дмитрий RUS13BUL Игнатиев Дмитрий
239Стороженко Дмитрий RUS30RUS Яковлев Олег
236Смирнов Денис RUS30RUS Шевцов Антон
235Попов Николай RUS03RUS Смирнов Артём
230Пащинский Юрий RUS31KAZ Сактаган Мирас
222Меховов Павел RUS03RUS Акимов Владимир
214Карпов Алексей RUS03RUS Аблязов Дмитрий
212Минуллин Руслан RUS13RUS Фазлеев Тимур
211Муравьёв Александр RUS21RUS Котловский Иван
204Ливада Никита RUS32KAZ Туяков Медет
194Патрон Сергей RUS31RUS Салов Александр
Верх
185Чимбаев Ернар KAZ41RUS Безносенко Александр
184Гапонов Александр RUS24ISR Novosad Yevgeny
183Лебедев Бориc RUS24RUS Шердяев Денис
182Фрейзе Андрей RUS41RUS Согомонов Федор
180Абрамов Иосиф RUS24MDA Крыжановский Сергей
170Гукасян Гегам RUS24RUS Фомкин Игорь
168Краснов Евгений RUS34UKR Моисеенко Артем
167Вайнцвайг Владимир RUS24RUS Энговатов Александр
166Флюстиков Василий RUS43RUS Сиребриников Евгений
158Габдрахманов Шамиль RUS43BLR Речиц Олег
149Литовченко Игорь UKR40RUS Банный Александр
148Габриелян Армен ARM24KAZ Пан Максим
146Залывский Михаил RUS41RUS Локтев Виктор
145Ларионов Андрей MDA34RUS Петушков Владимир
144Горыславец Сергей RUS24BLR Курта Евгений
142Полынников Павел RUS14KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
139Пивченко Артур UKR42RUS Шиляев Сергей
Первый тур
121Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ24RUS Швыряев Леонид
118Danilin Stanislav RUS24RUS Мезер Эдуард
117Алейников Павел BLR40RUS Заярный Владимир
115Куракин Дмитрий RUS04RUS Тимергазин Роман
114Плишкин Егор RUS04RUS Безносенко Александр
106Умаров Бахром RUS23RUS Вологжанин Сергей
105Салтовский Евгений BLR40RUS Алябьев Артур
104Катунский Михаил RUS04MDA Крыжановский Сергей
103Абрамов Иосиф RUS40RUS Арканов Дмитрий
101Косов Виталий UKR42RUS Мусаев Динис
88Шевцов Антон RUS14BLR Григорьев Ян
87Чепиков Александр RUS42RUS Смирнов Денис
84Фомкин Игорь RUS40KAZ Чернега Юрий
83Асрян. Дмитрий RUS24RUS Гукасян Гегам
74Куренёв Егор RUS34RUS Тузов Сергей
71Филиппов Кирилл RUS42RUS Еркулев Олег
69Муциев Арби KAZ41RUS Королев Дмитрий
63Паланкоев Ибрагим RUS-10RUS Загалаев Шамиль
60Акимов Владимир RUS14BLR Речиц Олег
58Сергеев Антон RUS31RUS Феоктистов Иван
52Малёваный Сергей RUS04KGZ Мадаминов Азиз
44Аблязов Дмитрий RUS24KGZ Сабыр уулу Азат
42Банный Александр RUS41RUS Глазачев Петр
40Фазлеев Тимур RUS04KAZ Пан Максим
30Гилметдинов Максим RUS14RUS Денисов Дениc
28Подкопаев Андрей RUS-10KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
26Галиянц Эдуард RUS41RUS Степаненко Лайош
23Андрюнин Михаил RUS42RUS Ливада Никита
21Пивченко Артур UKR41RUS Бакшеев Владимир
13Урынбаев Даурен KAZ41RUS Плотников Александр
12Голубовский Владимир RUS04BLR Колосов Денис
10Слободняк Павел RUS14RUS Ганин Андрей
3Осьминин Владислав RUS40RUS Патрон Сергей