Итоговый протокол

 Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
1Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
2Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
3-4Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
3-4Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
Место 5-8
Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Сургут
Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
Трунина Анастасия1996МСBLR Гомель
Место 9-16
Долгая Любовь1999МСRUS Москва
Коваленко Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
Крюкова Ксения1995МСМКRUS Оренбург
Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
Трюхина Юлия1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Вербицкая Екатерина1994МСBLR Минск
Горлачева Елена1975RUS Калуга
Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Москва
Некрасова Арина1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Парижер Любовь1988МСLAT Rīga
Притулюк Заряна1980МСМКUKR Киев
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
Место 33-48
Аброчнова Лаура1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Бардыга Наталия1976RUS Москва
Баурова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
Василенко Валерия1997МСBLR Гомель
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Виктория1987МСUKR Киев
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Котова Марина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
Руденко Ольга1988КМСBLR Бобруйск
Рылькова Екатерина1985RUS Москва
Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
Соловьева Ирина.19881RUS Саратов
Место 49-64
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Анкудинова Марина1978КМСRUS Калининград
Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
Воробьева Виктория1982RUS Москва
Громова Александра1984КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Демидова Инна1982КМСRUS Тюмень
Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Лимова ОксанаRUS 
Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
Николаева Анна19841RUS Волгоград
Погосян Кристина1984RUS Москва
Стасенко Анна1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 65-67
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Ставицкая Светлана1980КМСRUS Раменское
Чугусова (Бордукова) Марина1997RUS Краснодар