Турнирная ведомость

Финал
239Сталев Евгений RUS78RUS Чинахов Руслан
Полуфинал
238Чинахов Руслан RUS84RUS Горст Федор
237Feijen Niels NED78RUS Сталев Евгений
1/4 финала
236Ткач Кристина RUS18RUS Горст Федор
235Чинахов Руслан RUS83EST Grabe Denis
234Сталев Евгений RUS84GRE Malaj Nikolaos
233Feijen Niels NED85RUS Павлухин Виталий
1/8 финала
232Никитин Сергей RUS38RUS Горст Федор
231Mehmetchik Berk CYP18RUS Ткач Кристина
230Симон Александр RUS28EST Grabe Denis
229Чинахов Руслан RUS81RUS Сероштан Андрей
228Михайлов Леонид RUS18GRE Malaj Nikolaos
227Буслаев Евгений RUS48RUS Сталев Евгений
226Дуданец Максим RUS38RUS Павлухин Виталий
225Feijen Niels NED82RUS Николаев Михаил
1/16 финала
224Степанов Константин RUS68RUS Горст Федор
223Никитин Сергей RUS85RUS Гулам Вайс
222Шарабанов Николай RUS38RUS Ткач Кристина
221Mehmetchik Berk CYP85RUS Соколов Станислав
220Grabe Denis EST84BLR Гапеев Александр
219Чупров Дмитрий BLR48RUS Симон Александр
218Тарнопольский Артём RUS78RUS Сероштан Андрей
217Чинахов Руслан RUS82RUS Мажирина Анна
216Malaj Nikolaos GRE80RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
215Тягин Максим RUS58RUS Михайлов Леонид
214Сталев Евгений RUS83CYP Ozalp Gouner
213Babica Radoslaw POL68RUS Буслаев Евгений
212Павлухин Виталий RUS84RUS Щербинин Павел
211Дуданец Максим RUS81RUS Колесников Владимир
210Луцкер Сергей RUS58RUS Николаев Михаил
209Feijen Niels NED82RUS Тырин Николай
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
208Фокин Денис RUS48RUS Сероштан Андрей
207Павлюк Владислав RUS48RUS Ткач Кристина
206Сафиуллин Марсель RUS28RUS Тырин Николай
205Соколов Станислав RUS83RUS Дербилов Вячеслав
204Щербинин Павел RUS83GEO Киладзе Михаил
203Горст Федор RUS80RUS Береснев Артем
202Тихонов Иван RUS38RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
201Ширяев Михаил RUS68RUS Николаев Михаил
200Буслаев Евгений RUS87RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
199Leylek Firat CYP78RUS Колесников Владимир
198Симон Александр RUS83RUS Матвиенко Владимир
197Михайлов Леонид RUS86TUR Eren Vahit Timur
196Гулам Вайс RUS82RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
195Середа Тимофей BLR28BLR Гапеев Александр
194Ozalp Gouner CYP85RUS Левинсон Максим
193Borankan Huseyin CYP48RUS Мажирина Анна
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
192Ощепков Александр RUS28RUS Фокин Денис
191Лукина Анна RUS58RUS Павлюк Владислав
190Сафиуллин Марсель RUS84CYP Burcu Askin
189Попова Валерия RUS28RUS Соколов Станислав
188Саяпин Максим RUS38RUS Щербинин Павел
187Плиско Антон RUS28RUS Горст Федор
186Тихонов Иван RUS85FIN Wetterstrand Sami Petteri
185Левина Ольга RUS68RUS Ширяев Михаил
184Буслаев Евгений RUS82RUS Неклеенов Илья
183Leylek Firat CYP84RUS Копысов Григорий
182Непомилуев Кирилл RUS48RUS Симон Александр
181Хестанов Алан RUS18RUS Михайлов Леонид
180Гулам Вайс RUS82RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
179Середа Тимофей BLR86RUS Дьячков Александр
178Кондраков Александр RUS48CYP Ozalp Gouner
177Borankan Huseyin CYP80RUS Грудинкин Александр
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
176Николаев Михаил RUS18RUS Степанов Константин
175Никитин Сергей RUS82RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
174Шарабанов Николай RUS81RUS Береснев Артем
173Mehmetchik Berk CYP85GEO Киладзе Михаил
172Дербилов Вячеслав RUS38EST Grabe Denis
171Чупров Дмитрий BLR85RUS Тырин Николай
170Тарнопольский Артём RUS83RUS Ткач Кристина
169Чинахов Руслан RUS84RUS Сероштан Андрей
168Мажирина Анна RUS48GRE Malaj Nikolaos
167Левинсон Максим RUS38RUS Тягин Максим
166Сталев Евгений RUS85BLR Гапеев Александр
165Babica Radoslaw POL81RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
164Павлухин Виталий RUS87TUR Eren Vahit Timur
163Матвиенко Владимир RUS08RUS Дуданец Максим
162Колесников Владимир RUS78RUS Луцкер Сергей
161Feijen Niels NED80RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Гурова Виктория RUS48RUS Фокин Денис
159 RUS Ощепков Александр
158 RUS Павлюк Владислав
157 RUS Лукина Анна
156 CYP Burcu Askin
155 RUS Сафиуллин Марсель
154 RUS Соколов Станислав
153 RUS Попова Валерия
152 RUS Щербинин Павел
151 RUS Саяпин Максим
150 RUS Горст Федор
149 RUS Плиско Антон
148 FIN Wetterstrand Sami Petteri
147 RUS Тихонов Иван
146 RUS Ширяев Михаил
145 RUS Левина Ольга
144 RUS Неклеенов Илья
143 RUS Буслаев Евгений
142 RUS Копысов Григорий
141 CYP Leylek Firat
140 RUS Симон Александр
139 RUS Непомилуев Кирилл
138 RUS Михайлов Леонид
137 RUS Хестанов Алан
136 RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
135 RUS Гулам Вайс
134 RUS Дьячков Александр
133 BLR Середа Тимофей
132 CYP Ozalp Gouner
131 RUS Кондраков Александр
130 RUS Грудинкин Александр
129Borankan Huseyin CYP85KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Гурова Виктория RUS00
97 CYP Borankan Huseyin
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
96Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ08RUS Степанов Константин
95Грудинкин Александр RUS08RUS Николаев Михаил
94Кондраков Александр RUS58RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
93Ozalp Gouner CYP18RUS Никитин Сергей
92Береснев Артем RUS85BLR Середа Тимофей
91Шарабанов Николай RUS83RUS Дьячков Александр
90Гулам Вайс RUS68GEO Киладзе Михаил
89Mehmetchik Berk CYP84RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
88Хестанов Алан RUS38EST Grabe Denis
87Михайлов Леонид RUS58RUS Дербилов Вячеслав
86Тырин Николай RUS82RUS Непомилуев Кирилл
85Чупров Дмитрий BLR83RUS Симон Александр
84Ткач Кристина RUS80CYP Leylek Firat
83Копысов Григорий RUS48RUS Тарнопольский Артём
82Буслаев Евгений RUS28RUS Сероштан Андрей
81Чинахов Руслан RUS83RUS Неклеенов Илья
80Левина Ольга RUS78GRE Malaj Nikolaos
79Мажирина Анна RUS83RUS Ширяев Михаил
78Тихонов Иван RUS48RUS Тягин Максим
77Wetterstrand Sami Petteri FIN58RUS Левинсон Максим
76Плиско Антон RUS58BLR Гапеев Александр
75Горст Федор RUS38RUS Сталев Евгений
74Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS81RUS Саяпин Максим
73Babica Radoslaw POL81RUS Щербинин Павел
72Попова Валерия RUS38TUR Eren Vahit Timur
71Павлухин Виталий RUS87RUS Соколов Станислав
70Сафиуллин Марсель RUS58RUS Дуданец Максим
69Burcu Askin CYP78RUS Матвиенко Владимир
68Лукина Анна RUS28RUS Луцкер Сергей
67Павлюк Владислав RUS68RUS Колесников Владимир
66Ощепков Александр RUS08RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
65Feijen Niels NED81RUS Фокин Денис
Первый тур
64 RUS Степанов Константин
63Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ80RUS Гурова Виктория
62 RUS Николаев Михаил
61Грудинкин Александр RUS
60 RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
59Кондраков Александр RUS
58 RUS Никитин Сергей
57Ozalp Gouner CYP
56 BLR Середа Тимофей
55Береснев Артем RUS
54 RUS Дьячков Александр
53Шарабанов Николай RUS
52 GEO Киладзе Михаил
51Гулам Вайс RUS
50 RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
49Mehmetchik Berk CYP
48 EST Grabe Denis
47Хестанов Алан RUS
46 RUS Дербилов Вячеслав
45Михайлов Леонид RUS
44 RUS Непомилуев Кирилл
43Тырин Николай RUS
42 RUS Симон Александр
41Чупров Дмитрий BLR
40 CYP Leylek Firat
39Ткач Кристина RUS
38 RUS Тарнопольский Артём
37Копысов Григорий RUS
36 RUS Сероштан Андрей
35Буслаев Евгений RUS
34 RUS Неклеенов Илья
33Чинахов Руслан RUS
32 GRE Malaj Nikolaos
31Левина Ольга RUS
30 RUS Ширяев Михаил
29Мажирина Анна RUS
28 RUS Тягин Максим
27Тихонов Иван RUS
26 RUS Левинсон Максим
25Wetterstrand Sami Petteri FIN
24 BLR Гапеев Александр
23Плиско Антон RUS
22 RUS Сталев Евгений
21Горст Федор RUS
20 RUS Саяпин Максим
19Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS
18 RUS Щербинин Павел
17Babica Radoslaw POL
16 TUR Eren Vahit Timur
15Попова Валерия RUS
14 RUS Соколов Станислав
13Павлухин Виталий RUS
12 RUS Дуданец Максим
11Сафиуллин Марсель RUS
10 RUS Матвиенко Владимир
9Burcu Askin CYP
8 RUS Луцкер Сергей
7Лукина Анна RUS
6 RUS Колесников Владимир
5Павлюк Владислав RUS
4 RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
3Ощепков Александр RUS
2Borankan Huseyin CYP28RUS Фокин Денис
1Feijen Niels NED