Итоговый протокол

1Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
2Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
3-4Feijen Niels1977NED 
3-4Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
Место 5-8
Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
Malaj NikolaosGRE 
Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
Место 9-16
Mehmetchik Berk1995CYP 
Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
Михайлов Леонид1981МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Никитин Сергей1982RUS Москва
Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
Симон Александр1973КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 17-32
Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
Ozalp Gouner1982CYP 
Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
Мажирина Анна1983ЗМСRUS Москва
Матвеев Александр (Мос.)1986RUS Москва
Соколов Станислав1995МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
Тырин Николай1978МСRUS Волгоград
Тягин Максим1989RUS Нижний Новгород
Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
Щербинин Павел1987МСRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Borankan HuseyinCYP 
Eren Vahit Timur1982TUR 
Leylek FiratCYP 
Береснев Артем2000КМСRUS Москва
Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
Левинсон Максим1971RUS Москва
Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
Павлюк Владислав1999МСRUS Москва
Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
Середа Тимофей1998МСBLR Минск
Тихонов Иван1990RUS Москва
Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
Ширяев Михаил1986КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Место 49-64
Burcu Askin1965CYP 
Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN Lappeenranta
Грудинкин Александр1977КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Дьячков Александр1986КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Кондраков Александр1954RUS Москва
Копысов Григорий1987RUS Москва
Левина Ольга1977МСМКRUS Москва
Лукина Анна2000КМСRUS Москва
Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
Непомилуев Кирилл1988RUS Нижний Новгород
Ощепков Александр1978RUS Нижний Новгород
Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
Место 65-66
Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек