Список участников

1Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
2Borankan HuseyinCYP 
3Burcu Askin1965CYP 
4Eren Vahit Timur1982TUR 
5Feijen Niels1977NED 
6Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
7Leylek FiratCYP 
8Malaj NikolaosGRE 
9Mehmetchik Berk1995CYP 
10Ozalp Gouner1982CYP 
11Wetterstrand Sami Petteri1978FIN Lappeenranta
12Береснев Артем2000КМСRUS Москва
13Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
14Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
15Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
16Грудинкин Александр1977КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
17Гулам Вайс1966МСRUS Москва
18Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
19Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
20Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
21Дьячков Александр1986КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
22Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
23Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
24Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
25Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
26Кондраков Александр1954RUS Москва
27Копысов Григорий1987RUS Москва
28Левина Ольга1977МСМКRUS Москва
29Левинсон Максим1971RUS Москва
30Лукина Анна2000КМСRUS Москва
31Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
32Мажирина Анна1983ЗМСRUS Москва
33Матвеев Александр (Мос.)1986RUS Москва
34Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
35Михайлов Леонид1981МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
36Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
37Непомилуев Кирилл1988RUS Нижний Новгород
38Никитин Сергей1982RUS Москва
39Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
40Ощепков Александр1978RUS Нижний Новгород
41Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
42Павлюк Владислав1999МСRUS Москва
43Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
44Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
45Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
46Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
47Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
48Середа Тимофей1998МСBLR Минск
49Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
50Симон Александр1973КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
51Соколов Станислав1995МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
52Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
53Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
54Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
55Тихонов Иван1990RUS Москва
56Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
57Тырин Николай1978МСRUS Волгоград
58Тягин Максим1989RUS Нижний Новгород
59Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
60Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
61Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
62Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
63Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
64Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
65Ширяев Михаил1986КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
66Щербинин Павел1987МСRUS Москва