700х85.jpg

Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пирамида, мужчины

1Белозеров Дмитрий1994МСUKR Николаев
2Омаров Алибек1993МСМКKAZ Караганда
3-4Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
3-4Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Место 5-8
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Самара
Пан Максим1992МСKAZ Тараз
Тарновецкий Ярослав1990ЗМСUKR Черновцы
Чимбаев Ернар1988МСМКKAZ Алматы
Место 9-16
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Вахитов Ильдар1996МСМКRUS Набережные Челны
Ващенков Глеб1991МСRUS Симферополь
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Павенко Иван1991МСUKR Краматорск
Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
Тузов Сергей1987МСRUS Кемерово
Шкода Дмитрий (мл)1991МСRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Абрамов Иосиф2001КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Володин Никита1994МСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Казаченко Илья1987МСBLR Витебск
Колосов Денис1997МСBLR Калинковичи
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Куренёв Егор2000КМСRUS Москва
Лепшаков Дастан1997МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Запорожье
Ратбеков Ызат1996МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Рыбалко Богдан1997МСUKR Днепр
Строков Илья2000МСRUS Воронеж
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Место 33-64
Агаев Сейхун1984МСМКAZE Шуша
Балов Артем2000КМСRUS Санкт Петербург
Бердышев Вадим1987МСRUS Москва
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецк
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Новый Уренгой-1
Гришаев Владислав2002КМСRUS Челябинск
Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Зайцев Семен1999МСRUS Челябинск
Карпович Вадим1995МСBLR Барановичи
Кашин Вячеслав1990МСRUS Московская обл.
Клестов Андрей1997МСUKR Киев
Косогов Владислав1994МСUKR Днепр
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Ломакин Кирилл19991RUS Липецк
Мамиров Шахзод1995UZB Джиззак
Мансуров Сергей1987КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Днепр
Молчанов Артем1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Назаренко Евгений1989МСRUS Краснодар
Нурумбетов Качкынбай1987МСМКKGZ Ош
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Плешко Марк1991КМСUKR Одесса
Поезжалов Игорь1992МСRUS Уфа
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Донецк
Слободняк Павел1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
Фараджов Мушвиг1978МСAZE Гянджа
Цурукин Павел1986КМСRUS Московская обл.
Шебеко Степан1988КМСRUS Тюмень
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Место 65-128
Абрамов Ашот19741RUS Краснодар
Аверьянов Всеволод20011RUS Санкт-Петербург
Атаев Мейлис1986TKM Ташауз
Багиров Сергей1987МСRUS Екатеринбург
Балуков Дмитрий1971RUS Санкт-Петербург
Безносенко Александр1994МСRUS Астрахань
Беличенко Артур1987UKR Снежное
Бирюков Евгений1992RUS Екатеринбург
Бичиковский Вячеслав1996UKR Борисполь
Благодарный Сергений1979RUS Уссурийск
Визельтер Вадим1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Виноградов Антон20041RUS Владимир
Гельдыев Батыр19931TKM Мары
Глазачев Петр1966RUS Ярославль
Григорьев Ян1992МСBLR Гомель
Григорян Ваге1987МСRUS Краснодар
Дюльгаров Владимир1992КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Завьялов Александр19861RUS Ковров
Зайцев Кирилл1991КМСRUS Сургут
Зайченко. Юрий.1990КМСRUS Сакский р-н
Зверев Максим2001КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Зуев Юрий1990RUS Новый Уренгой
Ильин Владимир1978КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Ильичев Максим1981RUS Москва
Ильясов Владислав19801RUS Нижний Новгород
Исайчев Никита1990КМСRUS Уфа
Катунский Михаил1995RUS Москва
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989MDA Кишинёв
Козлов Андрей1976RUS Тверь
Колмагоров Федор1999МСRUS Севастополь
Куракин Иван1990КМСRUS Сургут
Курдюков Сергей1983КМСRUS Киров
Лебедев Бориc1988КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Херсон
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Маклецов Даниил1999КМСRUS Москва
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Маркин Сергей1984RUS Егорьевск
Маркоцинский Януш1976МСBLR Барановичи
Мельников Кирилл2000КМСRUS Ковров
Морозов Сергей1984КМСRUS Самара
Муравьёв Александр1994МСRUS Пенза
Патрон Сергей1976КМСRUS Сыктывкар
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Самара
Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Полубков Денис1987КМСRUS Тамбов
Прусак Евгений1986МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Самченков Алексей1976КМСRUS Астрахань
Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
Терехов Александр2000КМСRUS Сыктывкар
Тимергазин Роман1991КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Урынбаев Даурен1984МСМКKAZ Алматы
Утенышев Александр1990КМСRUS Воронеж
Филёв Ян1996RUS Москва
Цай Вячеслав (м)1988UZB Ташкент
Черкашин Артем1986RUS Екатеринбург
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Шишонин Юрий1994КМСRUS Казань
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Место 129-256
Matikkala Akseli1997FIN 
Абдурахмонов Равшан1995TJK Худжан
Агузов Игорь1981ESP Madrid
Акименко Олег1969RUS Ухта
Алексанов Сергей1970RUS Дмитров
Ануфриев Елисей20041RUS Новосибирск
Бабин Александр1980RUS Москва
Бадалов Валех1969КМСAZE Нахичевань
Байдак Владимир1985RUS Орел
Барило Максим19831RUS Егорьевск
Башкатов Евгений20033RUS Москва
Бекмухамедов Артур2001КМСRUS Сорочинск
Бобров Павел1987КМСRUS Тольятти
Боев Александр1982RUS Воронеж
Бондаренко Родион1993RUS Белгород
Борисенко Павел1981КМСRUS Уфа
Бородкин Денис1980UKR Луганск
Вакар Артем1982ESP Torrevieja
Васильчиков Павел1983RUS Королёв
Виноградов Максим1978КМСRUS Ковров
Воронов Алексей1976RUS Воронеж
Гайнетдинов Владислав2000КМСRUS Челябинск
Галустян Рафаэль1988RUS Москва
Гамкрелидзе Леван1984RUS Уфа
Гонец Артем2001КМСRUS Томск
Гончаров Никита1990МСRUS Калининград
Гордиенко Ромaн1985RUS Уфа
Городецкий Андрей1984RUS Москва
Гостевский Владислав1990KAZ Шымкент
Данилин Станислав1991RUS Москва
Дашкевич Милорд1986RUS Москва
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Дмитриев Владислав19991RUS Санкт-Петербург
Домарев Сергей1985RUS Донской
Дремин Антон1982RUS Тюмень
Ефремов Глеб1996RUS Санкт-Петербург
Жималин Сергей1989RUS Долгопрудный
Загалаев. Шамиль1995КМСRUS Смоленск
Земцов Данил1986RUS Хабаровск
Идрисов Вадим19831RUS Ухта
Ильенко Даниил1994UKR Донецк
Калинин Михаил19711RUS Калининград
Камаев Линур1991RUS Казань
Кантерук Александр1990МСBLR Брест
Капитонов Сергей1979RUS Москва
Капустян Алексей1974RUS Санкт-Петербург
Карафа-Корбут Олег1997МСRUS Москва
Кардаш Александр1982UZB 
Карпов Вадим1986RUS Москва
Кистанов Вадим1999МСRUS Владимир
Клапцов Владимир1978RUS Краснодар
Климятенко Александр1981RUS Москва
Клинг Герман2000КМСRUS Севастополь
Козачек Константин1997КМСUKR Киев
Король Александр1968КМСUKR Днепр
Коротков Максим2000КМСRUS Владимир
Корявкин Юрий1991RUS Озеры
Костюк Алексей1985КМСUZB Чирчик
Кривоногов Михаил1989RUS Новосибирск
Крыжановский Александр2000MDA Флорешты
Крюков Виктор1985RUS Москва
Кузнецов Всеволод2000RUS Салехард
Кузьменков Сергей1971КМСRUS Смоленск
Кузюк Константин2001КМСRUS Москва
Куликов Андрей1968RUS Новокубанск
Куляшов Роман1983RUS Белгород
Купцов. Иван1978MDA Бельцы
Кургузкин Александр20012RUS Воронеж
Кутарба Адгур1988КМСABH Сухум
Лазаренко Игорь1975RUS Тольятти
Лю Игорь1973КМСRUS Сургут
Мадаминов Азиз1993МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Маилов Руслан1993RUS Омск
Малёваный Сергей1990КМСRUS Мурманск
Мамедов Шаик1973КМСAZE Сургут
Маслов Георгий1986RUS Москва
Мелентьев Сергей1983КМСRUS Ухта
Михайлевич Алексей1991UKR Днепр
Мушенков Владимир1964RUS Москва
Набоков Андрей1981RUS Белгород
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Оганесян Айк2001КМСRUS Орск
Поленка Дмитрий20042RUS Москва
Поляков Алексей19991RUS Ковров
Попов Николай1987RUS Москва
Ретунский Артур1991RUS Саратов
Реу Александр1981UKR Днепр
Сааков Арсен1977МСRUS Грозный
Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
Салов Александр1982RUS Зеленоград
Салтовский Евгений1994МСМКBLR Минск
Самандаров Рамин1981МСAZE Баку
Саулин Сергей1967RUS Дмитров
Сачев Игорь1988RUS Екатеринбург
Семенов Мстислав1978МСRUS Москва
Сесекин Петр1986МСRUS Москва
Смагин Эдуард1995RUS Москва
Смольников Артём2002КМСRUS Москва
Сокологорский Александр1954RUS Шахты
Сотников Евгений1982RUS Екатеринбург
Спирин Евгений1988КМСRUS Томск
Стук Александр1989RUS Люберцы
Сухов Никита1996КМСRUS Воронеж
Талыбханлы Шахрияр1985AZE Санкт-Петербург
Тарасюк Юрий1969МСUKR Киев
Тен Aлександр1980RUS Москва
Терехов Михаил19691RUS Сыктывкар
Толченов Владимир1982RUS Ульяновск
Туманян Шаген2001КМСRUS Воронеж
Тураев Олимжон1989RUS Москва
Уваров Евгений1983RUS Москва
Усманов Рамиль1958RUS Ишимбай
Филиппенков Сергей1985КМСRUS Смоленск
Фильков Сергей1992КМСRUS Рязань
Халафов Ниязи1976МСМКAZE Баку
Чемоданов Валерий1963RUS Москва
Чернышов Артем1987RUS Бежецк
Чечулин Илья1979КМСRUS Новосибирск
Чудиев Тынычбек1995KGZ Кызыл Кыя
Чупров Олег1970RUS Ухта
Шамис Андрей1979RUS Москва
Шахидов Рамзан2003RUS Грозный
Шмидт Павел1988RUS Самара
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
Щепин Станислав1989RUS Дмитров
Щигрев Фёдор1983КМСRUS Новосибирск
Юдин Александр19911RUS Ульяновск
Ющенко Дмитрий1990UKR Днепр
Место 257-277
Deuel Corey1977USA Маями
Бармин Роман1997RUS Москва
Богомолов Алексей1987RUS Новочеркасск
Вангели Сергей1995MDA Бельцы
Гаджызаде Вусал1993AZE Баку
Галынский Игорь1991RUS Омск
Джгамадзе Денис1984КМСRUS Воронеж
Исмаилов Ровшан1988AZE Баку
Колобов Дмитрий1983RUS Москва
Коробов Михаил19771RUS Калининград
Луста Анатолий1968RUS Москва
Михайлов Константин1975КМСRUS Чита
Оганесян Корюн1992ARM Гюмри
Папаика Александр1997UKR Донецк
Пыхтин Дмитрий19851RUS Московская обл.
Ситко Виктор1980КМСRUS Петрозаводск
Скороход Артур1988UKR Луганск
Тисецкий Евгений1978RUS Москва
Фролов Николай1987RUS Электросталь
Шевченко Александр1871UKR Львов
Юхманов Александр1993RUS Саратов