Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пирамида, мужчины

Финал
383Белозеров Дмитрий UKR40KAZ Омаров Алибек
Полуфинал
382Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ05KAZ Омаров Алибек
381Белозеров Дмитрий UKR53MDA Крыжановский Сергей
1/4 финала
380Чимбаев Ернар KAZ15KAZ Омаров Алибек
379Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ51KAZ Пан Максим
378Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR15MDA Крыжановский Сергей
377Белозеров Дмитрий UKR53RUS Еркулев Олег
1/8 финала
376Омаров Алибек KAZ51RUS Ващенков Глеб
375Багиров Вагиф RUS25KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
374Тузов Сергей RUS25KAZ Пан Максим
373Локтев Виктор RUS45KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
372Сидоров Александр UZB35MDA Крыжановский Сергей
371Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR53RUS Вахитов Ильдар
1/16 финала
367Омаров Алибек KAZ41BLR Колосов Денис
361Лепшаков Дастан KGZ05RUS Локтев Виктор
358Абрамов Иосиф RUS35RUS Вахитов Ильдар
357Фрейзе Андрей RUS45UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
355Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS52KGZ Ратбеков Ызат
354Горыславец Сергей RUS25UKR Белозеров Дмитрий
353Павенко Иван UKR54RUS Володин Никита
1/32 финала
350Балов Артем RUS25BLR Колосов Денис
348Гришаев Владислав RUS15KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
337Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51UKR Плешко Марк
336Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ35MDA Крыжановский Сергей
332Грязнов Сергей RUS45RUS Вахитов Ильдар
330Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR53RUS Бердышев Вадим
326Ратбеков Ызат KGZ51BLR Карпович Вадим
325Мамиров Шахзод UZB45RUS Шкода Дмитрий (мл)
324Назаренко Евгений RUS15UKR Белозеров Дмитрий
321Агаев Сейхун AZE05UKR Павенко Иван
1/64 финала
320Строков Илья RUS54RUS Ливада Никита
319Дмитриев Анатолий RUS53RUS Зуев Юрий
312Балуков Дмитрий RUS35KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
308Смирнов Денис RUS15RUS Юрин Кирилл
305Пивченко Артур UKR50RUS Благодарный Сергений
304Утенышев Александр RUS15RUS Швыряев Леонид
303Есаков Александр RUS25RUS Галиянц Эдуард
295Прусак Евгений RUS45BLR Казаченко Илья
288Ильясов Владислав RUS25MDA Крыжановский Сергей
287Нурумбетов Качкынбай KGZ50RUS Маркин Сергей
284Шишонин Юрий RUS15RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
281Сидоров Александр UZB54RUS Аверьянов Всеволод
275Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR50RUS Завьялов Александр
273Фрейзе Андрей RUS53RUS Тимергазин Роман
272Беличенко Артур UKR15UKR Радионов Павел
268Карпович Вадим BLR53RUS Муравьёв Александр
267Ратбеков Ызат KGZ51RUS Дюльгаров Владимир
266Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS54RUS Исайчев Никита
264Курдюков Сергей RUS05UKR Белозеров Дмитрий
260Поезжалов Игорь RUS53RUS Пащинский Юрий
257Агаев Сейхун AZE50RUS Патрон Сергей
128F
256Ливада Никита RUS50FIN Matikkala Akseli
252Чижов Валерий BLR52RUS Кистанов Вадим
251Фараджов Мушвиг AZE52RUS Оганесян Айк
250Ващенков Глеб RUS51RUS Семенов Мстислав
249Плотников Павел RUS50RUS Карпов Вадим
248Колосов Денис BLR51UKR Козачек Константин
246Сааков Арсен RUS35RUS Морозов Сергей
245Балов Артем RUS41RUS Капустян Алексей
244Бойко Александр UKR50RUS Шмидт Павел
241Омаров Алибек KAZ52RUS Ануфриев Елисей
239Стук Александр RUS45RUS Балуков Дмитрий
236Осьминин Андрей RUS51RUS Сухов Никита
233Шошин Алексей RUS53RUS Саетгалеев Артем
228Слободняк Павел RUS53RUS Ретунский Артур
224Швыряев Леонид RUS50RUS Камаев Линур
217Пан Максим KAZ42RUS Поляков Алексей
215Виноградов Антон RUS51RUS Шамис Андрей
213Зайцев Семен RUS51RUS Дашкевич Милорд
211Клестов Андрей UKR53RUS Гончаров Никита
201Моисеенко Артем UKR51RUS Борисенко Павел
199Бичиковский Вячеслав UKR54ABH Кутарба Адгур
196Плешко Марк UKR52RUS Галустян Рафаэль
193Лепшаков Дастан KGZ51RUS Жималин Сергей
192Крыжановский Сергей MDA50AZE Самандаров Рамин
188Безносенко Александр RUS50RUS Акименко Олег
187Кочкин Максим RUS52RUS Щепин Станислав
186Цай Вячеслав (м) UZB51RUS Чернышов Артем
178Аверьянов Всеволод RUS53AZE Халафов Ниязи
176Вахитов Ильдар RUS50UKR Ильенко Даниил
165Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR50RUS Сачев Игорь
164Курманаев Сергей RUS51RUS Гайнетдинов Владислав
163Лютов Владимир RUS50RUS Малёваный Сергей
160Радионов Павел UKR51AZE Бадалов Валех
159Беличенко Артур UKR52RUS Капитонов Сергей
158Рыбалко Богдан UKR50RUS Чечулин Илья
155Кашин Вячеслав RUS50RUS Саулин Сергей
153Еркулев Олег RUS50RUS Корявкин Юрий
152Муравьёв Александр RUS51RUS Куляшов Роман
151Карпович Вадим BLR54RUS Набоков Андрей
147Шкода Дмитрий (мл) RUS52RUS Бондаренко Родион
136Пащинский Юрий RUS50RUS Кривоногов Михаил
133Володин Никита RUS52RUS Загалаев. Шамиль
132Гельдыев Батыр TKM52RUS Боев Александр
129Салтовский Евгений BLR35AZE Агаев Сейхун
Первый тур
128Коробов Михаил RUS25FIN Matikkala Akseli
65Жималин Сергей RUS52USA Deuel Corey
56Абдурахмонов Равшан TJK54RUS Ситко Виктор
49Тарасюк Юрий UKR54RUS Джгамадзе Денис
41Сесекин Петр RUS53UKR Скороход Артур