Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пирамида, женщины

1Богданова Дарья2000КМСRUS Пермь
2Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
3Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
4Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
5Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
6Голяк Мария1985КМСRUS Новосибирск
7Гордеева Александра1994КМСRUS Самара
8Горыславец Элина1996МСRUS Казань
9Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
10Дроздова Олеся1998КМСRUS Челябинск
11Дубарева Виктория1992LAT 
12Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
13Журавлева Ольга19721RUS Москва
14Загрядская Анна1989RUS Астрахань
15Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСRUS Самара
16Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
17Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
18Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
19Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
20Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
21Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
22Колбая Алина1985RUS Москва
23Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
24Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
25Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
26Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
27Кочнева Юлия1998МСRUS Сургут
28Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
29Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
30Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
31Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Московская обл.
32Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
33Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
34Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Москва
35Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
36Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
37Мусиенко Инна19821RUS Нижневартовск
38Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
39Напалкова Пoлина19981RUS Волгоград
40Николаева Анна1984КМСRUS Волгоград
41Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
42Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
43Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
44Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
45Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
46Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
47Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
48Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
49Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
50Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
51Семенова. Екатерина1988RUS Выборг
52Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
53Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
54Солгалова Елизавета19981RUS Ставрополь
55Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
56Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
57Трофименко Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
58Трубникова Юлия1998МСRUS Барнаул
59Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Винница
60Ушакова Акерке1987МСKAZ Астана
61Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
62Филатова Наталья1984RUS Тольятти
63Хорова Юлия1996КМСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
64Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
65Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
66Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
67Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж