Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2016

Пирамида, женщины

1Богданова Дарья2000КМСRUS Пермь
2Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
3Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
4Величко Вероника1995RUS Москва
5Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
6Голяк Мария1985КМСRUS Новосибирск
7Гордеева Александра1994КМСRUS Самара
8Гудзь Кристина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
9Дроздова Олеся1998КМСRUS Челябинск
10Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Рига
11Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
12Журавлева Ольга19721RUS Москва
13Загрядская Анна1989RUS Астрахань
14Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСRUS Самара
15Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
16Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
17Карпич Анастасия2001RUS Москва
18Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
19Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
20Ковальчук Анастасия1991МСМКUKR Кременчуг
21Колбая Алина1985RUS Москва
22Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
23Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
24Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
25Котляр Анна1995МСUKR Киев
26Кочнева Юлия1998КМСRUS Сургут
27Криницина Элина1996МСRUS Казань
28Крупенникова Наталья1984КМСRUS Новосибирск
29Ляшко Анастасия19951RUS Казань
30Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
31Максимова Светлана1979МСМКRUS Московская обл.
32Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
33Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
34Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Москва
35Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
36Михайлова Дарья1991МСRUS Красноярск
37Мусиенко Инна19821RUS Нижневартовск
38Нагула Элина2002КМСRUS Москва
39Напалкова Пoлина19981RUS Волгоград
40Николаева Анна1984КМСRUS Волгоград
41Новикова Анастасия1995МСBLR Минск
42Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
43Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
44Панова Лилия20021RUS Липецк
45Панфилова Алина2000КМСRUS Краснодар
46Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
47Плотникова Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
48Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
49Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
50Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
51Семенова. Екатерина1988RUS Санкт-Петербург
52Скрипкина Вера1979КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
53Смирнова Валерия1996КМСRUS Красноярск
54Солгалова Елизавета19981RUS Ставрополь
55Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
56Становова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Москва
57Трофименко Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
58Трубникова Юлия1998МСRUS Новосибирск
59Тучак Татьяна1991МСUKR Винница
60Ушакова Акерке1987МСKAZ Астана
61Федорова Полина1997КМСRUS Сургут
62Филатова Наталья1984RUS Тольятти
63Хорова Юлия1996КМСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
64Храмушина Ксения2002КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
65Чернявская Алиса1983КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
66Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
67Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж