Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2017

Пирамида, женщины

Финал
111Миронова Диана RUS6520RUS Максимова Татьяна
Полуфинал
110Максимова Татьяна RUS41RUS Милованова Ольга
109Миронова Диана RUS42UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
1/4 финала
108Гизельс Александра BLR24RUS Милованова Ольга
107Варельджанова Екатерина RUS24RUS Максимова Татьяна
106Карпова Мария RUS04UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
105Миронова Диана RUS43RUS Нагула Элина
1/8 финала
104Прохорова Ольга RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
103Гизельс Александра BLR41LAT Дубарева Виктория
102Корнева Натaлия RUS14RUS Максимова Татьяна
101Перепечаева Екатерина BLR04RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
100Трубникова Юлия RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
99Ярошевич Полина RUS14RUS Карпова Мария
98Жигайлова Любовь UKR14RUS Нагула Элина
97Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Гудзь Кристина
1/16 финала
96Милованова Ольга RUS40UKR Колеватых Алла
95Максимова Светлана RUS34RUS Прохорова Ольга
94Долгая Любовь RUS24LAT Дубарева Виктория
93Гизельс Александра BLR41RUS Карпич Анастасия
92Максимова Татьяна RUS43RUS Михайлова Дарья
91Корнева Натaлия RUS43RUS Ромодина Евгения
90Становова Анастасия RUS14RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
89Перепечаева Екатерина BLR43RUS Величко Вероника
88Ковальчук Анастасия UKR43RUS Гончарова Софья
87Трубникова Юлия RUS40RUS Бачинскас Арина
86Желдина Евгения RUS24RUS Карпова Мария
85Ярошевич Полина RUS42RUS Зябирова Алина
84Нагула Элина RUS41BLR Добриян Ольга
83Зверинцева Анастасия RUS14UKR Жигайлова Любовь
82Гудзь Кристина RUS43RUS Беликова Александра
81Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Шубина Серафима
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
80Панова Лилия RUS14RUS Величко Вероника
79Варельджанова Екатерина RUS41RUS Максимова Екатерина
78Бунос Елена BLR34RUS Ромодина Евгения
77Новикова Анастасия BLR34RUS Михайлова Дарья
76Иванова Елена (Кр.) RUS14RUS Карпич Анастасия
75Трофименко Наталья RUS24LAT Дубарева Виктория
74Прохорова Ольга RUS42RUS Кирпичникова Наталья
73Колеватых Алла UKR42RUS Одарюк Александра
72Журавлева Ольга RUS14RUS Шубина Серафима
71Парижер Любовь LAT04RUS Беликова Александра
70Пак Елена RUS14UKR Жигайлова Любовь
69Кривова Арина RUS14BLR Добриян Ольга
68Лукьянова Валерия RUS14RUS Зябирова Алина
67Булатова Дарья RUS14RUS Карпова Мария
66Тихомирова Вероника RUS24RUS Бачинскас Арина
65Гончарова Софья RUS42RUS Криницина Элина
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
64Панова Лилия RUS43RUS Каркавина Ксения
63Локтева Марина RUS04RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
62Бунос Елена BLR43RUS Охримук Галина
61Лазаренко Ирина RUS04BLR Новикова Анастасия
60Иванова Елена (Кр.) RUS42RUS Боброва Евгения
59Титова Татьяна RUS14RUS Трофименко Наталья
58Прохорова Ольга RUS42RUS Зверева Светлана
57Яковлева Юлия RUS34UKR Колеватых Алла
56Журавлева Ольга RUS42RUS Ряшницева Юлия
55Филиппова Анастасия BLR14LAT Парижер Любовь
54Храмушина Ксения RUS14RUS Пак Елена
53Кривова Арина RUS43RUS Обухова Валентина
52Лукьянова Валерия RUS43RUS Симонова Валерия
51Булатова Дарья RUS41RUS Золотова Анна
50Тихомирова Вероника RUS42RUS Мануйлова Екатерина
49Гончарова Софья RUS42RUS Ставицкая Светлана
Верх
48Криницина Элина RUS14RUS Милованова Ольга
47Максимова Светлана RUS41RUS Бачинскас Арина
46Долгая Любовь RUS42RUS Карпова Мария
45Гизельс Александра BLR41RUS Зябирова Алина
44Добриян Ольга BLR04RUS Максимова Татьяна
43Корнева Натaлия RUS41UKR Жигайлова Любовь
42Беликова Александра RUS24RUS Становова Анастасия
41Перепечаева Екатерина BLR41RUS Шубина Серафима
40Одарюк Александра RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
39Кирпичникова Наталья RUS34RUS Трубникова Юлия
38Дубарева Виктория LAT34RUS Желдина Евгения
37Ярошевич Полина RUS42RUS Карпич Анастасия
36Михайлова Дарья RUS34RUS Нагула Элина
35Зверинцева Анастасия RUS42RUS Ромодина Евгения
34Гудзь Кристина RUS41RUS Максимова Екатерина
33Миронова Диана RUS40RUS Величко Вероника
Первый тур
32Каркавина Ксения RUS04RUS Милованова Ольга
31Криницина Элина RUS42RUS Панова Лилия
30Бачинскас Арина RUS43RUS Варельджанова Екатерина
29Максимова Светлана RUS43RUS Локтева Марина
28Охримук Галина RUS24RUS Карпова Мария
27Долгая Любовь RUS42BLR Бунос Елена
26Зябирова Алина RUS42BLR Новикова Анастасия
25Гизельс Александра BLR40RUS Лазаренко Ирина
24Боброва Евгения RUS34RUS Максимова Татьяна
23Добриян Ольга BLR40RUS Иванова Елена (Кр.)
22Жигайлова Любовь UKR43RUS Трофименко Наталья
21Корнева Натaлия RUS41RUS Титова Татьяна
20Зверева Светлана RUS04RUS Становова Анастасия
19Прохорова Ольга RUS24RUS Беликова Александра
18Колеватых Алла UKR24RUS Шубина Серафима
17Перепечаева Екатерина BLR40RUS Яковлева Юлия
16Ряшницева Юлия RUS24UKR Ковальчук Анастасия
15Журавлева Ольга RUS24RUS Одарюк Александра
14Трубникова Юлия RUS42LAT Парижер Любовь
13Кирпичникова Наталья RUS41BLR Филиппова Анастасия
12Пак Елена RUS24RUS Желдина Евгения
11Дубарева Виктория LAT41RUS Храмушина Ксения
10Карпич Анастасия RUS41RUS Обухова Валентина
9Ярошевич Полина RUS40RUS Кривова Арина
8Симонова Валерия RUS04RUS Нагула Элина
7Михайлова Дарья RUS42RUS Лукьянова Валерия
6Золотова Анна RUS04RUS Ромодина Евгения
5Зверинцева Анастасия RUS42RUS Булатова Дарья
4Мануйлова Екатерина RUS14RUS Максимова Екатерина
3Гудзь Кристина RUS40RUS Тихомирова Вероника
2Ставицкая Светлана RUS24RUS Величко Вероника
1Миронова Диана RUS41RUS Гончарова Софья