Видеоархив

Финал
703Novosad Yevgeny ISR25RUS Осьминин Владислав
Полуфинал
702Пивченко Артур UKR05RUS Осьминин Владислав
701Сагынбаев Каныбек KGZ35ISR Novosad Yevgeny
1/4 финала
700Крыжановский Сергей MDA45RUS Осьминин Владислав
699Пивченко Артур UKR53RUS Тузов Сергей
698Бедёвка Александр UKR25ISR Novosad Yevgeny
697Шиляев Сергей RUS45KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
1/8 финала
696Каранеев Aлихан KAZ35RUS Осьминин Владислав
689Шиляев Сергей RUS50RUS Меховов Павел
1/16 финала
688Осьминин Владислав RUS41KAZ Пан Максим
687Каранеев Aлихан KAZ40RUS Замалеев Эйнар
682Хашимов Зухриддин UZB41UKR Грицай Виталий
681Пивченко Артур UKR41LIT Špogis Arvydas
679Галиянц Эдуард RUS24ISR Novosad Yevgeny
678Арутюнян Сергeй RUS43UKR Павенко Иван
677Бедёвка Александр UKR43RUS Румянцев Дмитрий
676Муциев Арби KAZ34RUS Швыряев Леонид
674Сталев Евгений RUS04RUS Меховов Павел
673Шиляев Сергей RUS41RUS Еркулев Олег
1/32 финала
671Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR34RUS Осьминин Владислав
667Багиров Вагиф RUS24MDA Крыжановский Сергей
661Осьминин Андрей RUS13RUS Юртаев Дмитрий
660Плотников Александр RUS14UKR Грицай Виталий
650Румянцев Дмитрий RUS31RUS Залывский Михаил
643Чепиков Александр RUS14RUS Сталев Евгений
1/64 финала
638Осьминин Владислав RUS41KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
637Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR41RUS Куриленко Виктор
623Ливада Никита RUS42RUS Нетесов Антон
621Тузов Сергей RUS42AZE Мамедов Ваcиф
620Банный Александр RUS34RUS Воронюк Сергей
616Рейс Владимиp MDA34UKR Грицай Виталий
613Хашимов Зухриддин UZB41UKR Жуковский Егор
608Кузьмин Павел RUS40RUS Локтев Виктор
605Горыславец Сергей RUS24ARM Габриелян Армен
604Novosad Yevgeny ISR42RUS Краснов Евгений
600Есиддинов Камолиддин KGZ42BLR Курта Евгений
588Семенов Святослав BLR34KGZ Жорокулов Асслан
582Сталев Евгений RUS41RUS Назаренко Евгений
579Пащинский Юрий RUS40RUS Моисеев Геннадий
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
572Чепиков Александр RUS40RUS Саетгалеев Артем
564Карагулов Улукман KGZ42RUS Прощенко Сергей
560Клёнингер Роман RUS24RUS Багиров Сергей
557Мирзаев Нодирбек UZB14KGZ Сыдыкoв Канат
556Беляк Евгений RUS34UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
549Родионов Владислав BLR24RUS Краснов Евгений
530Речиц Олег BLR24RUS Нетесов Антон
528Глушанин Андрей BLR43RUS Диамант Семён
526Абрамов Иосиф RUS42RUS Нишанов Руслан
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
501Жорокулов Асслан KGZ41RUS Васильев Нигмяр
494Яковлев Олег RUS24UKR Головко Алексей
488Умаров Бахром RUS24UKR Мамут Дмитрий
485Родионов Владислав BLR42RUS Фазлеев Тимур
484Тарасов Евгений RUS14RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
483Покрепа Антон RUS34RUS Большаков Алексей
481Локтев Виктор RUS42RUS Стороженко Дмитрий
480Исламов Кирилл RUS41KAZ Шардарбеков Гани
471Юртаев Дмитрий RUS40RUS Хрулев Антон
466Пуков Антон RUS24BLR Речиц Олег
459Пирматов Сухроб UZB42RUS Шишунов Алексей
451Чимбаев Ернар KAZ40RUS Тисецкий Евгений
450Шошин Алексей RUS41RUS Юрин Кирилл
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
444Повисок Игoрь RUS14RUS Сухарников Алексей
441Каранеев Aлихан KAZ40RUS Саетгалеев Артем
440Волков Михаил RUS14UKR Радионов Павел
431Ливада Никита RUS40RUS Халилов Насыр
429Багиров Сергей RUS34RUS Тузов Сергей
422Мансуров Сергей RUS14RUS Баев Дмитрий
419Юмашев Георгий RUS42RUS Кашин Вячеслав
416Кузьмин Павел RUS40KAZ Абпасов Куаныш
412Козлов Андрей RUS04ISR Novosad Yevgeny
408Воронюк Сергей RUS24KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
405Тюшкевич Артем BLR04RUS Муравьёв Александр
392 14KGZ Адамов Зайлан
390Сталев Евгений RUS41RUS Храмцов Александр
385Кафтанатов Дмитрий MDA34RUS Шиляев Сергей
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
384Набойченко Вадим BLR43RUS Тимергазин Роман
357Забавников Станислав RUS43RUS Муслимов Наиль
349Загалаев Шамиль RUS40RUS Кочков Анатолий
336Мамут Дмитрий UKR40UKR Антипов Александр
332Литовченко Игорь UKR41RUS Вайнцвайг Владимир
325Селицкий Виталий BLR34RUS Покрепа Антон
316Špogis Arvydas LIT40RUS Завьялов Александр
301Яковлeв Максим KAZ34RUS Юртаев Дмитрий
292Речиц Олег BLR42RUS Лютов Владимир
289Сидоров Александр UZB42UKR Калын Александр
284Абрамов Иосиф RUS40RUS Никoлаев Владимир
261Ермаков Сергей LIT14KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
249Чепиков Александр RUS14UKR Тарновецкий Ярослав
244Севостьянов Даниил RUS24KGZ Лепшаков Дастан
243Плешань Денис RUS14RUS Назаренко Евгений
241Каранеев Aлихан KAZ40RUS Тимергазин Роман
238Осипов Карен RUS34RUS Трегубов Глеб
236Муслимов Наиль RUS04MDA Крыжановский Сергей
234Петропавловский Дмитрий RUS42RUS Дедюкин Александр
229Дёмин Дмитрий RUS04UKR Паламарь Евгений
221Ливада Никита RUS43UKR Павенко Иван
218Тузов Сергей RUS40RUS Ялымов Михаил
213Чен Игорь RUS42UKR Головко Алексей
211Щелочков Александр RUS14RUS Лынов Михаил
209Гусейнов Расим AZE04UKR Белозёров Дмитрий
208Рейс Владимиp MDA43RUS Локтев Виктор
201Хашимов Зухриддин UZB41RUS Дмитриев Анатолий
200Danilin Stanislav RUS43RUS Баласлов Игорь
194Умаров Бахром RUS34RUS Курдюков Сергей
193Антипов Александр UKR04ARM Габриелян Армен
189Казаков Дмитрий RUS04BLR Чижов Валерий
184Novosad Yevgeny ISR40BLR Шейнин Евгений
182Дженанян Степан RUS04RUS Грязнов Сергей
180Мезер Эдуард RUS14RUS Галиянц Эдуард
176Калын Александр UKR14KGZ Есиддинов Камолиддин
171Денисов Дениc RUS04RUS Арутюнян Сергeй
165Салахов Джамиль RUS04RUS Нетесов Антон
164Безносенко Александр RUS43RUS Юртаев Дмитрий
163Лаврешкин Андрей RUS40RUS Хрулев Антон
152Митин Александр RUS04BLR Семенов Святослав
148Шагинян Эдвард RUS14KGZ Сагынбаев Каныбек
142Соловьёв Иван RUS41RUS Шошин Алексей
140Храмцов Александр RUS42KAZ Чимбаев Ернар
139Сталев Евгений RUS40RUS Тисецкий Евгений
Первый тур
128Меховов Павел RUS42BLR Набойченко Вадим
121Тарновецкий Ярослав UKR40RUS Бедек Дмитрий
120Сухарников Алексей RUS42UKR Песочинский Виктор
117Казаченко Илья BLR24RUS Замалеев Эйнар
109Маркоцинский Януш BLR34RUS Курманаев Сергей
108Крыжановский Сергей MDA41RUS Шишонин Юрий
101Паламарь Евгений UKR41RUS Забавников Станислав
96Клёнингер Роман RUS04BLR Курта Евгений
80Мамут Дмитрий UKR04RUS Локтев Виктор
57Пивченко Артур UKR40RUS Медведский Михаил
53Маркин Юрий RUS04MDA Ларионов Андрей
52Галиянц Эдуард RUS40KGZ Пусурманов Рустам
40Залывский Михаил RUS42UKR Талов Евгений
36Речиц Олег BLR24RUS Юртаев Дмитрий
33Щигрев Фёдор RUS43UZB Сидоров Александр
32Глушанин Андрей BLR14RUS Швыряев Леонид