Список участников

1Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
2Derek MarekPOL Warszawa
3Fortunski Mieszko1992POL Lubin
4Ganusauskas Marius1986LIT Вильнюс
5Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
6Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
7Jantti Mikko1977FIN Хельсинки
8Jentch DominicGER 
9Juszczyszyn Konrad1993POL Bieruń
10Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
11Kudlik Marek1993POL Bieruń
12Kudlik PiotrPOL Bieruń
13Malaj NikolaosGRE 
14Mscisz AdamPOL Познань
15Mägi Mark2000EST Tallinn
16Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE 
17Ottermann NicolasGER 
18Pekarski KonradPOL 
19Pranckevicius Vytautas1980LIT Вильнюс
20Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Познань
21Sroczynski WojciechPOL Познань
22Trajdos WojciechPOL Warszawa
23Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
24Вищеня Михаил2002BLR Минск
25Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
26Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
27Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
28Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
29Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
30Евсеенко Юлия1989МСUKR Дніпро
31Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
32Каблуков Михаил19751RUS Москва
33Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
34Ким Евгений1985RUS Москва
35Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
36Козлов Артём1984RUS Москва
37Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
38Колосовский Олег1999BLR Минск
39Кошевой Артём1989МСМКUKR Киев
40Куракин АлексейRUS Москва
41Лебедев Максим1985RUS Санкт-Петербург
42Левинсон Максим1971RUS Москва
43Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
44Лысанов Владимир1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
45Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
46Мажирина Анна1983ЗМСRUS Москва
47Матвеев Александр (Мос.)1986RUS Москва
48Михайлов Леонид1981МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
49Никитин Сергей1982RUS Москва
50Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
51Ногин Геннадий1977BLR Минск
52Павелко Никита1997КМСUKR Дніпро
53Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
54Папиж Вадим1996МСBLR Минск
55Петросян Барсег1995МСRUS Саранск
56Пильдиш Константин19991RUS Санкт-Петербург
57Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
58Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
59Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
60Пуков Антон1971КМСRUS Томск
61Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
62Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
63Смельницкий Данила1993МСRUS Петрозаводск
64Солодский Андрей1997МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
65Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
66Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
67Стролис Хенрикас1979LIT Вильнюс
68Талов Евгений1988МСUKR Дніпро
69Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
70Тихонов Иван1990RUS Москва
71Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
72Фефилова Маргарита1997МСBLR Минск
73Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
74Хазанов СеменRUS Москва
75Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
76Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
77Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
78Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
79Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
80Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск
81Щербинин Павел1987МСRUS Москва
82Ярошенко Роман1981МСRUS Москва