Турнирная ведомость

Финал
239Степанов Константин RUS79GER Hohmann Thorsten
Полуфинал
238Grabe Denis EST59GER Hohmann Thorsten
237Malaj Nikolaos GRE49RUS Степанов Константин
1/4 финала
236Kazakis Aleksandros GRE69GER Hohmann Thorsten
235Grabe Denis EST95POL Sroczynski Wojciech
234Juszczyszyn Konrad POL59RUS Степанов Константин
233Malaj Nikolaos GRE93EST Mägi Mark
1/8 финала
232Стролис Хенрикас LIT19GER Hohmann Thorsten
231Павлухин Виталий RUS69GRE Kazakis Aleksandros
230Sroczynski Wojciech POL94POL Babica Radoslaw
229Grabe Denis EST95POL Kudlik Piotr
228Кошевой Артём UKR89RUS Степанов Константин
227Jentch Dominic GER89POL Juszczyszyn Konrad
226Mägi Mark EST97POL Trajdos Wojciech
225Сталев Евгений RUS59GRE Malaj Nikolaos
1/16 финала
224Hohmann Thorsten GER85RUS Буслаев Евгений
223Стролис Хенрикас LIT86GEO Киладзе Михаил
222Kazakis Aleksandros GRE83FIN Jantti Mikko
221Ottermann Nicolas GER58RUS Павлухин Виталий
220Babica Radoslaw POL80RUS Петросян Барсег
219Плишкин Егор RUS18POL Sroczynski Wojciech
218Kudlik Piotr POL84RUS Чинахов Руслан
217Grabe Denis EST86BLR Чупров Дмитрий
216Степанов Константин RUS86POL Sniegocki Mateusz
215Кошевой Артём UKR81RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
214Juszczyszyn Konrad POL85RUS Горст Федор
213Oikonomopoulos Nikalaos GRE78GER Jentch Dominic
212Trajdos Wojciech POL83RUS Николаев Михаил
211Fortunski Mieszko POL48EST Mägi Mark
210Malaj Nikolaos GRE82RUS Никитин Сергей
209Сталев Евгений RUS81RUS Левинсон Максим
Нижняя сетка, тур 4
208Сероштан Андрей RUS78RUS Никитин Сергей
207Фокин Денис RUS38FIN Jantti Mikko
206Jentch Dominic GER85POL Kudlik Marek
205Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS58RUS Буслаев Евгений
204Цириков Владислав BLR58RUS Чинахов Руслан
203Хестанов Алан RUS68RUS Левинсон Максим
202Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS84BLR Лэсь Владислав
201Луцкер Сергей RUS68GEO Киладзе Михаил
200Талов Евгений UKR08POL Sniegocki Mateusz
199Тарнопольский Артём RUS58POL Sroczynski Wojciech
198Mägi Mark EST85RUS Мажирина Анна
197Ярошенко Роман RUS58RUS Петросян Барсег
196Чупров Дмитрий BLR84RUS Щербинин Павел
195Pekarski Konrad POL58RUS Павлухин Виталий
194Горст Федор RUS85POL Derek Marek
193Николаев Михаил RUS85RUS Ткач Кристина
Нижняя сетка, тур 3
192Сероштан Андрей RUS81BLR Гапеев Александр
191Фокин Денис RUS86BLR Фефилова Маргарита
190Хазанов Семен RUS28GER Jentch Dominic
189Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS82RUS Колесников Владимир
188Пильдиш Константин RUS68BLR Цириков Владислав
187Хестанов Алан RUS83RUS Куракин Алексей
186Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS80BLR Ногин Геннадий
185Смельницкий Данила RUS48RUS Луцкер Сергей
184Дербилов Вячеслав RUS18UKR Талов Евгений
183Лебедев Максим RUS18RUS Тарнопольский Артём
182Лысанов Владимир RUS58EST Mägi Mark
181Козлов Артём RUS58RUS Ярошенко Роман
180Дуданец Максим RUS78BLR Чупров Дмитрий
179Pekarski Konrad POL81RUS Попова Валерия
178Горст Федор RUS85LIT Pranckevicius Vytautas
177Михайлов Леонид RUS78RUS Николаев Михаил
Верхняя сетка, тур 2
176Киладзе Михаил GEO18GER Hohmann Thorsten
175Стролис Хенрикас LIT82BLR Лэсь Владислав
174Левинсон Максим RUS38GRE Kazakis Aleksandros
173Ottermann Nicolas GER85RUS Чинахов Руслан
172Буслаев Евгений RUS68POL Babica Radoslaw
171Kudlik Marek POL68RUS Плишкин Егор
170Kudlik Piotr POL84FIN Jantti Mikko
169Grabe Denis EST84RUS Никитин Сергей
168Ткач Кристина RUS18RUS Степанов Константин
167Derek Marek POL58UKR Кошевой Артём
166Павлухин Виталий RUS68POL Juszczyszyn Konrad
165Oikonomopoulos Nikalaos GRE81RUS Щербинин Павел
164Петросян Барсег RUS58POL Trajdos Wojciech
163Fortunski Mieszko POL83RUS Мажирина Анна
162Sroczynski Wojciech POL48GRE Malaj Nikolaos
161Sniegocki Mateusz POL68RUS Сталев Евгений
Нижняя сетка, тур 2
160Колосовский Олег BLR28BLR Гапеев Александр
159 RUS Сероштан Андрей
158Евсеенко Юлия UKR48BLR Фефилова Маргарита
157Фокин Денис RUS87RUS Хайруллин Ильяс
156Тихонов Иван RUS18GER Jentch Dominic
155 RUS Хазанов Семен
154 RUS Колесников Владимир
153Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья RUS81UKR Павелко Никита
152Вищеня Михаил BLR08BLR Цириков Владислав
151 RUS Пильдиш Константин
150 RUS Куракин Алексей
149Хестанов Алан RUS84RUS Саяпин Максим
148Плиско Антон RUS78BLR Ногин Геннадий
147 RUS Кисмерёшкин Юрий
146 RUS Луцкер Сергей
145Матвеев Александр (Мос.) RUS18RUS Смельницкий Данила
144Ganusauskas Marius LIT78UKR Талов Евгений
143 RUS Дербилов Вячеслав
142 RUS Тарнопольский Артём
141Лебедев Максим RUS87BLR Папиж Вадим
140Шопик Владислав BLR38EST Mägi Mark
139 RUS Лысанов Владимир
138 RUS Ярошенко Роман
137Ким Евгений RUS48RUS Козлов Артём
136Каблуков Михаил RUS48BLR Чупров Дмитрий
135 RUS Дуданец Максим
134 RUS Попова Валерия
133Пуков Антон RUS08POL Pekarski Konrad
132Pranckevicius Vytautas LIT82POL Mscisz Adam
131Горст Федор RUS83RUS Гурова Виктория
130 RUS Николаев Михаил
129Солодский Андрей RUS68RUS Михайлов Леонид
Нижняя сетка, тур 1
128Колосовский Олег BLR
126Евсеенко Юлия UKR
125 RUS Фокин Денис
124Тихонов Иван RUS
121 RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
120Вищеня Михаил BLR
117 RUS Хестанов Алан
116Плиско Антон RUS
113 RUS Матвеев Александр (Мос.)
112Ganusauskas Marius LIT
109 RUS Лебедев Максим
108Шопик Владислав BLR
105 RUS Ким Евгений
104Каблуков Михаил RUS
101 RUS Пуков Антон
100Pranckevicius Vytautas LIT
99 RUS Горст Федор
97 RUS Солодский Андрей
Верхняя сетка, тур 1
96Михайлов Леонид RUS48GER Hohmann Thorsten
95Николаев Михаил RUS68GEO Киладзе Михаил
94Гурова Виктория RUS28BLR Лэсь Владислав
93Mscisz Adam POL58LIT Стролис Хенрикас
92Kazakis Aleksandros GRE84POL Pekarski Konrad
91Левинсон Максим RUS81RUS Попова Валерия
90Чинахов Руслан RUS81RUS Дуданец Максим
89Чупров Дмитрий BLR58GER Ottermann Nicolas
88Козлов Артём RUS08POL Babica Radoslaw
87Буслаев Евгений RUS84RUS Ярошенко Роман
86Плишкин Егор RUS87RUS Лысанов Владимир
85Mägi Mark EST28POL Kudlik Marek
84Папиж Вадим BLR38FIN Jantti Mikko
83Kudlik Piotr POL82RUS Тарнопольский Артём
82Дербилов Вячеслав RUS58RUS Никитин Сергей
81Grabe Denis EST87UKR Талов Евгений
80Смельницкий Данила RUS28RUS Степанов Константин
79Луцкер Сергей RUS68RUS Ткач Кристина
78Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS08UKR Кошевой Артём
77Ногин Геннадий BLR28POL Derek Marek
76Саяпин Максим RUS38POL Juszczyszyn Konrad
75Куракин Алексей RUS28RUS Павлухин Виталий
74Пильдиш Константин RUS68RUS Щербинин Павел
73Цириков Владислав BLR28GRE Oikonomopoulos Nikalaos
72Trajdos Wojciech POL82UKR Павелко Никита
71Колесников Владимир RUS78RUS Петросян Барсег
70Хазанов Семен RUS68RUS Мажирина Анна
69Jentch Dominic GER48POL Fortunski Mieszko
68Хайруллин Ильяс RUS78GRE Malaj Nikolaos
67Фефилова Маргарита BLR38POL Sroczynski Wojciech
66Сталев Евгений RUS83RUS Сероштан Андрей
65Sniegocki Mateusz POL82BLR Гапеев Александр
Первый тур
64 GER Hohmann Thorsten
63Колосовский Олег BLR18RUS Михайлов Леонид
62 GEO Киладзе Михаил
61Николаев Михаил RUS
60 BLR Лэсь Владислав
59Евсеенко Юлия UKR78RUS Гурова Виктория
58Фокин Денис RUS18LIT Стролис Хенрикас
57Mscisz Adam POL
56 POL Pekarski Konrad
55Kazakis Aleksandros GRE80RUS Тихонов Иван
54 RUS Попова Валерия
53Левинсон Максим RUS
52 RUS Дуданец Максим
51Чинахов Руслан RUS
50Ottermann Nicolas GER85RUS Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья
49Чупров Дмитрий BLR
48 POL Babica Radoslaw
47Козлов Артём RUS81BLR Вищеня Михаил
46 RUS Ярошенко Роман
45Буслаев Евгений RUS
44 RUS Лысанов Владимир
43Плишкин Егор RUS
42Kudlik Marek POL81RUS Хестанов Алан
41Mägi Mark EST
40 FIN Jantti Mikko
39Папиж Вадим BLR82RUS Плиско Антон
38 RUS Тарнопольский Артём
37Kudlik Piotr POL
36 RUS Никитин Сергей
35Дербилов Вячеслав RUS
34Матвеев Александр (Мос.) RUS18UKR Талов Евгений
33Grabe Denis EST
32 RUS Степанов Константин
31Ganusauskas Marius LIT78RUS Смельницкий Данила
30 RUS Ткач Кристина
29Луцкер Сергей RUS
28 UKR Кошевой Артём
27Кисмерёшкин Юрий RUS
26Лебедев Максим RUS38POL Derek Marek
25Ногин Геннадий BLR
24 POL Juszczyszyn Konrad
23Саяпин Максим RUS82BLR Шопик Владислав
22 RUS Павлухин Виталий
21Куракин Алексей RUS
20 RUS Щербинин Павел
19Пильдиш Константин RUS
18Ким Евгений RUS18GRE Oikonomopoulos Nikalaos
17Цириков Владислав BLR
16 UKR Павелко Никита
15Trajdos Wojciech POL84RUS Каблуков Михаил
14 RUS Петросян Барсег
13Колесников Владимир RUS
12 RUS Мажирина Анна
11Хазанов Семен RUS
10Пуков Антон RUS38POL Fortunski Mieszko
9Jentch Dominic GER
8 GRE Malaj Nikolaos
7Хайруллин Ильяс RUS82LIT Pranckevicius Vytautas
6Sroczynski Wojciech POL87RUS Горст Федор
5Фефилова Маргарита BLR
4 RUS Сероштан Андрей
3Сталев Евгений RUS
2Гапеев Александр BLR85RUS Солодский Андрей
1Sniegocki Mateusz POL