Итоговый протокол

×Глазачев Петр1966RUS Ярославль
×Гуревич Игорь1972RUS Москва
×Маркосян Карен1991RUS Тула
×Мезер Эдуард1973КМСRUS Москва
×Торосян Гор1997КМСRUS Волжский
1Осьминин Владислав1991ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
2Novosad Yevgeny1990МСМКISR Tel aviv
3-4Пивченко Артур1991МСМКUKR Львов
3-4Сагынбаев Каныбек1985ЗМСKGZ Бишкек
Место 5-8
Бедёвка Александр1983МСUKR Мариуполь
Крыжановский Сергей1996МСМКMDA Кишинёв
Тузов Сергей1987МСМКRUS Кемерово
Шиляев Сергей1979МСRUS Уссурийск
Место 9-16
Абрамов Иосиф2001МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Арутюнян Сергeй1986МСRUS Краснодар
Каранеев Aлихан1990ЗМСKAZ Алматы
Кузьмин Павел1988МСМКRUS Екатеринбург
Меховов Павел1985ЗМСRUS Оренбург
Хашимов Зухриддин1985МСUZB Ташкент
Швыряев Леонид1986МСМКRUS Москва
Юртаев Дмитрий1990МСRUS Ставрополь
Место 17-32
Špogis Arvydas1994МСLIT Клайпеда
Габриелян Армен1993МСМКARM Ереван
Галиянц Эдуард1964МСМКRUS Москва
Грицай Виталий1991UKR Золотоноша
Данилов Петр1987МСRUS Ханты-Мансийск
Еркулев Олег1988МСМКRUS Оренбург
Жорокулов Асслан1988KGZ Бишкек
Замалеев Эйнар1991МСМКRUS Казань
Ливада Никита1995ЗМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Муциев Арби1993МСKAZ Алматы
Павенко Иван1991КМСUKR Краматорск
Пан Максим1993МСKAZ Тараз
Радионов Павел1986МСUKR Киев
Рахматуллаев Жасур1987UZB Самарканд
Румянцев Дмитрий1984RUS Москва
Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
Место 33-64
Аниканов Ефим1998МСRUS Москва
Багиров Вагиф1988МСRUS Екатеринбург
Баев Дмитрий1985МСМКRUS Томск
Безносенко Александр1994МСRUS Астрахань
Блинов Семен1995КМСRUS Сочи
Воронюк Сергей1986КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
Глушанин Андрей1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Есиддинов Камолиддин1982МСKGZ Ош
Залывский Михаил1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Кистанов Вадим1999МСRUS Владимир
Корчинов Михаил1991КМСRUS Иркутск
Куренёв Егор2000МСRUS Москва
Ларионов Андрей1981МСMDA Кишинёв
Левашов Андрей1984КМСRUS Рязань
Мартиросян Оганнес1980RUS Москва
Муравьёв Александр1994МСМКRUS Сургут
Осипов Карен1981МСRUS Ставрополь
Осьминин Андрей1996МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Пащинский Юрий1982ЗМСRUS Оренбург
Плотников Александр1988МСRUS Томск
Плотников Павел1995МСМКRUS Москва
Севостьянов Даниил1986КМСRUS Липецк
Сидоров Александр1990МСМКUZB Бухара
Смирнов Денис1979МСRUS Оренбург
Тарновецкий Ярослав1990ЗМСUKR Черновцы
Фрейзе Андрей1984МСМКRUS Кемерово
Храмцов Александр1985КМСRUS Москва
Чепиков Александр1986МСМКRUS Якутск
Чижов Валерий1995МСBLR Вилейка
Шатов Никита1984RUS Нижний Тагил
Шошин Алексей1993МСRUS Волгоград
Югай Вячеслав1979КМСRUS Симферополь
Место 65-128
Абпасов Куаныш1986МСKAZ Нур-Султан
Адамов Зайлан1986МСKGZ Бишкек
Андрюшкин Андрей1985КМСRUS Красноярск
Атабаев Маисей.2003KGZ Ош
Багиров Сергей1987МСRUS Екатеринбург
Банный Александр1989МСМКRUS Москва
Белоглазов Вадим1991МСRUS Калининград
Белозёров Дмитрий1994МСМКUKR Николаев
Большаков Алексей1985RUS Уфа
Гамбарян Роберт1995МСRUS Хабаровск
Головко Алексей1987UKR Донецьк
Гордиенко Ромaн1985RUS Уфа
Горыславец Сергей1993МСМКRUS Казань
Грязнов Сергей1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Жуковский Егор1982МСUKR Рівне
Забавников Станислав1985RUS Москва
Загалаев Шамиль1995КМСRUS Смоленск
Зайцев Кирилл1991КМСRUS Сургут
Карагулов Улукман1997КМСKGZ Бишкек
Карпович Вадим1995МСBLR Барановичи
Кашин Вячеслав1990МСRUS Московская обл.
Комаров Юрий1984RUS Ставрополь
Костюк Алексей1984КМСUZB Чирчик
Краснов Евгений1976КМСRUS Казань
Курдюков Сергей1983КМСRUS Киров
Куриленко Виктор1980МСRUS Уфа
Курманаев Сергей1988МСRUS Ульяновск
Курта Евгений1988МСМКBLR Борисов
Лаврешкин Андрей1986КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Лепшаков Дастан1998МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Литовченко Игорь1988МСUKR Киев
Лобов Никита1998МСRUS Москва
Локтев Виктор1990МСМКRUS Кемерово
Лынов Михаил1992КМСRUS Воронеж
Мамедов Ваcиф1981МСAZE Баку
Мансуров Сергей1987КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Моисеев Геннадий1987RUS Брянск
Моисеенко Артем1986МСUKR Дніпро
Набойченко Вадим1979МСBLR Брест
Назаренко Евгений1989МСRUS Краснодар
Нетесов Антон1988МСRUS Балаково
Омаров Алибек1993МСМКKAZ Караганда
Паламарь Евгений1982МСМКUKR Харків
Петропавловский Дмитрий1989МСRUS Москва
Петушков Владимир1984МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Пирматов Сухроб1988МСUZB Ташкент
Полубков Денис1987КМСRUS Тамбов
Полынников Павел1997КМСRUS Москва
Рейс Владимиp1996МСMDA Тирасполь
Савченко Алексeй1984UKR Бердянск
Семенов Святослав1992МСBLR Гомель
Слепцов Евгений19871RUS Волгоград
Смольянинов Вячеслав1989МСRUS Волгоград
Соловьёв Иван1983КМСRUS Ленинградская обл.
Сульжиц Даниил19951BLR Пинск
Сухарников Алексей1979КМСRUS Королёв
Сыдыкoв Канат1989МСМКKGZ Бишкек
Трегубов Глеб1997КМСRUS Ялта
Туяков Медет1994КМСKAZ Темиртау
Чимбаев Ернар1988МСМКKAZ Каскелен
Чубаров Георгий1980КМСRUS Мытищи
Шафиров Владимир1988МСRUS Иркутск
Щигрев Фёдор1983RUS Новосибирск
Юмашев Георгий1992RUS Москва
Место 129-192
Danilin Stanislav1991RUS Москва
Абрамов Ашот1974КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Андрюнин Михаил1990КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Балуков Дмитрий1971RUS Санкт-Петербург
Бедек Дмитрий1993КМСRUS Сургут
Беляк Евгений1987RUS Москва
Болдырев Арсланг1978RUS Элиста
Борисов Андрей1983RUS Москва
Волков Михаил1989КМСRUS Волжский
Галлямов Ленар1982КМСRUS Казань
Головко Андрей19781RUS Сыктывкар
Гостевский Владислав1990KAZ Шымкент
Григорьев Борис1974МСRUS Ставрополь
Григорян Ваге1987МСRUS Краснодар
Гурьев Артур1987RUS Егорьевск
Дашкевич Мартин1984RUS Москва
Диамант Семён1994КМСRUS Кемерово
Дмитриев Анатолий1993МСRUS Оренбург
Здоров Евгений1985RUS Тверь
Зиньков Максим1992КМСRUS Сургут
Имкинов Владимир1973КМСRUS Элиста
Исламов Кирилл1996МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Казаков Дмитрий1974МСRUS Самара
Казаченко Илья1987МСBLR Витебск
Кафтанатов Дмитрий1989МСMDA Кишинёв
Кац Денис19881RUS Нижний Новгород
Киричков Илья1970МСМКRUS Волгоград
Клёнингер Роман1993КМСRUS Сургут
Козлов Андрей1976RUS Тверь
Копылов Валерий1978RUS Хабаровск
Кочкин Максим1997МСRUS Казань
Ловков Дмитрий1983RUS Екатеринбург
Ломакин Кирилл1999МСRUS Липецк
Лукашев Максим1981КМСRUS Москва
Лущиков Марк1983RUS Москва
Мамут Дмитрий1995КМСUKR Киев
Мирзаев Нодирбек1986МСUZB Фергана
Митин Александр1978КМСRUS Липецк
Набиев Парвин1987RUS Москва
Нигматулин Руслан1993КМСRUS Сургут
Нишанов Руслан1983RUS 
Повисок Игoрь1979МСRUS Новый Уренгой
Прощенко Сергей1995МСRUS Евпатория
Речиц Олег1991МСBLR Пружаны
Родионов Владислав1997МСBLR Гродно
Сабыр уулу Азат1995КМСKGZ Бишкек
Савченко Сергей1985RUS Москва
Саетгалеев Артем1998МСRUS Уфа
Сергеев Антон1991КМСRUS Московская обл.
Сесекин Петр1986МСRUS Москва
Сидоренко Станислав1987RUS Москва
Симонов Андрей1985КМСRUS Йошкар-Ола
Смагин Эдуард1995RUS Москва
Соць Алексей1988RUS Москва
Тюшкевич Артем1991BLR Могилев
Фролов Николай1987RUS Электросталь
Халилов Насыр1972RUS Москва
Царёв Михаил1994RUS Сургут
Чен Игорь1987КМСRUS Томск
Черник Дмитрий1985RUS Московская обл.
Шагинян Эдвард1988RUS Курск
Шишонин Юрий1994МСRUS Казань
Юхманов Александр1993RUS Саратов
Место 193-256
Аблязов Дмитрий1982КМСRUS Москва
Асташов Сергей1990RUS Москва
Бабин Александр1980RUS Москва
Байдак Владимир1985RUS Орел
Бармин Роман1997RUS Москва
Васильев Нигмяр1986RUS Элиста
Габдрахманов Шамиль1994МСRUS Казань
Габузян РубенRUS Москва
Гилметдинов Максим1988КМСRUS Нижний Тагил
Дедюкин Александр1973RUS Королёв
Денисов Дениc2000КМСRUS Москва
Дженанян Степан19851RUS Ханты-Мансийск
Есаков Александр1989КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Журавлев Эдуард1962RUS Москва
Заярный Владимир1992RUS Курск
Земцов Юрий1986RUS Хабаровск
Зоренко Сергей1981КМСRUS Мурманск
Кац Роман1983RUS Москва
Ковалев Андрей1979КМСUKR Лисичанск
Кокорев Александр1981RUS Липецк
Кривошеев Юрий1987RUS Москва
Крутиков Александр1983RUS Москва
Крысов Александр19871RUS Нижний Новгород
Лыков Олег19651RUS Астрахань
Макаров Илья1980RUS Москва
Михайлов Сергей1994RUS Якутск
Панкин Илья1978RUS Москва
Патрон Сергей1976RUS Сыктывкар
Плешань Денис1987КМСRUS Наро-Фоминск
Подкопаев Андрей1963RUS Астрахань
Покрепа Антон1986RUS Москва
Попов Николай1987RUS Москва
Прокофьев Андрей1968RUS Москва
Пуков Антон1971КМСRUS Томск
Путилов Сергей1986RUS Невьянск
Савинов Александр1975RUS Санкт-Петербург
Сапаров Тимур1985RUS Санкт-Петербург
Серёгин Вячеслав1992RUS Москва
Ситко Виктор1980КМСRUS Москва
Стороженко Дмитрий1994МСRUS Барнаул
Тарасов Евгений1996МСRUS Ставрополь
Тисецкий Евгений1978RUS Москва
Третьяк Иван1984RUS Сыктывкар
Умаров Бахром1987RUS 
Фазлеев Тимур19972RUS Казань
Федотов Андрей1989КМСRUS Москва
Феоктистов Алексей1986RUS Ярославль
Феоктистов Иван1988RUS Курск
Хавкин Валентин1987КМСRUS Казань
Хрулев Антон1983КМСRUS Череповец
Черкашин Артем19861RUS Екатеринбург
Чичканаков Дмитрий1988МСRUS Кемерово
Шаймухамет Герман1993RUS Москва
Шардарбеков Гани1991КМСKAZ Тараз
Шаумян Игорь1987RUS Москва
Шейнин Евгений1991КМСBLR Могилев
Шердяев Денис1985КМСRUS Самара
Шишунов Алексей1990КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва
Юрин Кирилл1995КМСRUS Рязань
Яковлев Олег1988КМСRUS Мурманск
Ялымов Михаил1983RUS Нижний Новгород
Место 257-318
Алиев Айдемир1959МСRUS Махачкала
Алябьев Артур1989КМСRUS Москва
Антипов Александр1995UKR Луганск
Афанасьев Константин1994LIT Клайпеда
Бадалов Валех1969КМСAZE Нахичевань
Баласлов Игорь1970КМСRUS Самара
Бойко Александр1974МСUKR Донецьк
Вайнцвайг Владимир1985МСМКRUS Москва
Вапиров Артур1989UKR Угледар
Вологжанин Сергей1985RUS Екатеринбург
Гребенников Алексей2000КМСRUS Тольятти
Гурш Артем19871RUS Севастополь
Гусейнов Расим1967AZE Баку
Джгамадзе Денис1984КМСRUS Воронеж
Дёмин Дмитрий19972RUS Москва
Ермаков Сергей1959МСМКLIT Клайпеда
Жарнов Юрий1984RUS Тутаев
Жималин Алексей1986RUS 
Завьялов Александр19861RUS Ковров
Зайцев Семен1999МСМКRUS Челябинск
Зеленцов Иван1989RUS Иваново
Ивлев Александр1988RUS Москва
Илиопол Александр1961GER Hamburg
Ильясов Владислав1980КМСRUS Нижний Новгород
Калын Александр1984UKR Харків
Комышан Андрей1972RUS Мирный
Косов Виталий1985UKR Константиновка
Кочков Анатолий1955МСRUS Ульяновск
Кошкинбаев Баглан1990KAZ 
Кулешов Роман1983RUS Москва
Лебедев Бориc1988КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Лелетко СергейRUS Сургут
Лютов Владимир1989КМСRUS Москва
Манчак Дмитрий1996КМСRUS Смоленск
Маркин Юрий1987RUS Москва
Марков Станислав1995KAZ Алматы
Маркоцинский Януш1976МСBLR Барановичи
Махметов Ильяс1998KAZ Нур-Султан
Махнев Илья1980RUS Невьянск
Медведев Сергей1991КМСRUS Астрахань
Медведский Михаил1962МСRUS Москва
Муслимов Наиль1962RUS Астрахань
Никoлаев Владимир1981RUS Йошкар-Ола
Песочинский Виктор1993UKR Донецьк
Попович Вячеслав1998КМСRUS Сургут
Пусурманов Рустам1975КМСKGZ 
Пычин Андрей1969КМСRUS Астрахань
Савков Никита1994КМСRUS Волгоград
Салахов Джамиль19921RUS Москва
Салов Александр1982RUS Москва
Селицкий Виталий1984BLR Бобруйск
Семененя Евгений1981КМСRUS Смоленск
Талов Евгений1988МСUKR Дніпро
Тимергазин Роман1991КМСRUS Екатеринбург
Улогов Павел1981RUS Москва
Фархадов Ислам1988КМСAZE Баку
Чернышов Артем1987RUS Бежецк
Шевцов Антон1982RUS Москва
Яковлeв Максим1987КМСKAZ Павлодар