Турнирная сетка

открыть в новом окне

#1
Sniegocki MateuszPOL
#2
Гапеев АлександрBLR8
Солодский АндрейRUS5
#3
Сталев ЕвгенийRUS
#4
Сероштан АндрейRUS
#5
Фефилова МаргаритаBLR
#6
Sroczynski WojciechPOL8
Горст ФедорRUS7
#7
Хайруллин ИльясRUS8
Pranckevicius VytautasLIT2
#8
Malaj NikolaosGRE
#9
Jentch DominicGER
#10
Пуков АнтонRUS3
Fortunski MieszkoPOL8
#11
Хазанов СеменRUS
#12
Мажирина АннаRUS
#13
Колесников ВладимирRUS
#14
Петросян БарсегRUS
#15
Trajdos WojciechPOL8
Каблуков МихаилRUS4
#16
Павелко НикитаUKR
#17
Цириков ВладиславBLR
#18
Ким ЕвгенийRUS1
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE8
#19
Пильдиш КонстантинRUS
#20
Щербинин ПавелRUS
#21
Куракин АлексейRUS
#22
Павлухин ВиталийRUS
#23
Саяпин МаксимRUS8
Шопик ВладиславBLR2
#24
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL
#25
Ногин ГеннадийBLR
#26
Лебедев МаксимRUS3
Derek MarekPOL8
#27
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS
#28
Кошевой АртёмUKR
#29
Луцкер СергейRUS
#30
Ткач КристинаRUS
#31
Ganusauskas MariusLIT7
Смельницкий ДанилаRUS8
#32
Степанов КонстантинRUS
#33
Grabe DenisEST
#34
Матвеев Александр (Мос.)RUS1
Талов ЕвгенийUKR8
#35
Дербилов ВячеславRUS
#36
Никитин СергейRUS
#37
Kudlik PiotrPOL
#38
Тарнопольский АртёмRUS
#39
Папиж ВадимBLR8
Плиско АнтонRUS2
#40
Jantti MikkoFIN
#41
Mägi MarkEST
#42
Kudlik MarekPOL8
Хестанов АланRUS1
#43
Плишкин ЕгорRUS
#44
Лысанов ВладимирRUS
#45
Буслаев ЕвгенийRUS
#46
Ярошенко РоманRUS
#47
Козлов АртёмRUS8
Вищеня МихаилBLR1
#48
Babica RadoslawPOL
#49
Чупров ДмитрийBLR
#50
Ottermann NicolasGER8
Зубцова (Сероштан) НатальяRUS5
#51
Чинахов РусланRUS
#52
Дуданец МаксимRUS
#53
Левинсон МаксимRUS
#54
Попова ВалерияRUS
#55
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE8
Тихонов ИванRUS0
#56
Pekarski KonradPOL
#57
Mscisz AdamPOL
#58
Фокин ДенисRUS1
Стролис ХенрикасLIT8
#59
Евсеенко ЮлияUKR7
Гурова ВикторияRUS8
#60
Лэсь ВладиславBLR
#61
Николаев МихаилRUS
#62
Киладзе МихаилGEO
#63
Колосовский ОлегBLR1
Михайлов ЛеонидRUS8
#64
Hohmann ThorstenGER
#65
Sniegocki MateuszPOL8
Гапеев АлександрBLR2
проигравший на #160
#66
Сталев ЕвгенийRUS8
Сероштан АндрейRUS3
проигравший на #159
#67
Фефилова МаргаритаBLR3
Sroczynski WojciechPOL8
проигравший на #158
#68
Хайруллин ИльясRUS7
Malaj NikolaosGRE8
проигравший на #157
#69
Jentch DominicGER4
Fortunski MieszkoPOL8
проигравший на #156
#70
Хазанов СеменRUS6
Мажирина АннаRUS8
проигравший на #155
#71
Колесников ВладимирRUS7
Петросян БарсегRUS8
проигравший на #154
#72
Trajdos WojciechPOL8
Павелко НикитаUKR2
проигравший на #153
#73
Цириков ВладиславBLR2
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE8
проигравший на #152
#74
Пильдиш КонстантинRUS6
Щербинин ПавелRUS8
проигравший на #151
#75
Куракин АлексейRUS2
Павлухин ВиталийRUS8
проигравший на #150
#76
Саяпин МаксимRUS3
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL8
проигравший на #149
#77
Ногин ГеннадийBLR2
Derek MarekPOL8
проигравший на #148
#78
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS0
Кошевой АртёмUKR8
проигравший на #147
#79
Луцкер СергейRUS6
Ткач КристинаRUS8
проигравший на #146
#80
Смельницкий ДанилаRUS2
Степанов КонстантинRUS8
проигравший на #145
#81
Grabe DenisEST8
Талов ЕвгенийUKR7
проигравший на #144
#82
Дербилов ВячеславRUS5
Никитин СергейRUS8
проигравший на #143
#83
Kudlik PiotrPOL8
Тарнопольский АртёмRUS2
проигравший на #142
#84
Папиж ВадимBLR3
Jantti MikkoFIN8
проигравший на #141
#85
Mägi MarkEST2
Kudlik MarekPOL8
проигравший на #140
#86
Плишкин ЕгорRUS8
Лысанов ВладимирRUS7
проигравший на #139
#87
Буслаев ЕвгенийRUS8
Ярошенко РоманRUS4
проигравший на #138
#88
Козлов АртёмRUS0
Babica RadoslawPOL8
проигравший на #137
#89
Чупров ДмитрийBLR5
Ottermann NicolasGER8
проигравший на #136
#90
Чинахов РусланRUS8
Дуданец МаксимRUS1
проигравший на #135
#91
Левинсон МаксимRUS8
Попова ВалерияRUS1
проигравший на #134
#92
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE8
Pekarski KonradPOL4
проигравший на #133
#93
Mscisz AdamPOL5
Стролис ХенрикасLIT8
проигравший на #132
#94
Гурова ВикторияRUS2
Лэсь ВладиславBLR8
проигравший на #131
#95
Николаев МихаилRUS6
Киладзе МихаилGEO8
проигравший на #130
#96
Михайлов ЛеонидRUS4
Hohmann ThorstenGER8
проигравший на #129
#97
Солодский АндрейRUS
Место 97
#98
Место 97
#99
Горст ФедорRUS
Место 97
#100
Pranckevicius VytautasLIT
Место 97
#101
Пуков АнтонRUS
Место 97
#102
Место 97
#103
Место 97
#104
Каблуков МихаилRUS
Место 97
#105
Ким ЕвгенийRUS
Место 97
#106
Место 97
#107
Место 97
#108
Шопик ВладиславBLR
Место 97
#109
Лебедев МаксимRUS
Место 97
#110
Место 97
#111
Место 97
#112
Ganusauskas MariusLIT
Место 97
#113
Матвеев Александр (Мос.)RUS
Место 97
#114
Место 97
#115
Место 97
#116
Плиско АнтонRUS
Место 97
#117
Хестанов АланRUS
Место 97
#118
Место 97
#119
Место 97
#120
Вищеня МихаилBLR
Место 97
#121
Зубцова (Сероштан) НатальяRUS
Место 97
#122
Место 97
#123
Место 97
#124
Тихонов ИванRUS
Место 97
#125
Фокин ДенисRUS
Место 97
#126
Евсеенко ЮлияUKR
Место 97
#127
Место 97
#128
Колосовский ОлегBLR
Место 97
#129
Солодский АндрейRUS6
Михайлов ЛеонидRUS8
Место 65
#130
Николаев МихаилRUS
Место 65
#131
Горст ФедорRUS8
Гурова ВикторияRUS3
Место 65
#132
Pranckevicius VytautasLIT8
Mscisz AdamPOL2
Место 65
#133
Пуков АнтонRUS0
Pekarski KonradPOL8
Место 65
#134
Попова ВалерияRUS
Место 65
#135
Дуданец МаксимRUS
Место 65
#136
Каблуков МихаилRUS4
Чупров ДмитрийBLR8
Место 65
#137
Ким ЕвгенийRUS4
Козлов АртёмRUS8
Место 65
#138
Ярошенко РоманRUS
Место 65
#139
Лысанов ВладимирRUS
Место 65
#140
Шопик ВладиславBLR3
Mägi MarkEST8
Место 65
#141
Лебедев МаксимRUS8
Папиж ВадимBLR7
Место 65
#142
Тарнопольский АртёмRUS
Место 65
#143
Дербилов ВячеславRUS
Место 65
#144
Ganusauskas MariusLIT7
Талов ЕвгенийUKR8
Место 65
#145
Матвеев Александр (Мос.)RUS1
Смельницкий ДанилаRUS8
Место 65
#146
Луцкер СергейRUS
Место 65
#147
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS
Место 65
#148
Плиско АнтонRUS7
Ногин ГеннадийBLR8
Место 65
#149
Хестанов АланRUS8
Саяпин МаксимRUS4
Место 65
#150
Куракин АлексейRUS
Место 65
#151
Пильдиш КонстантинRUS
Место 65
#152
Вищеня МихаилBLR0
Цириков ВладиславBLR8
Место 65
#153
Зубцова (Сероштан) НатальяRUS8
Павелко НикитаUKR1
Место 65
#154
Колесников ВладимирRUS
Место 65
#155
Хазанов СеменRUS
Место 65
#156
Тихонов ИванRUS1
Jentch DominicGER8
Место 65
#157
Фокин ДенисRUS8
Хайруллин ИльясRUS7
Место 65
#158
Евсеенко ЮлияUKR4
Фефилова МаргаритаBLR8
Место 65
#159
Сероштан АндрейRUS
Место 65
#160
Колосовский ОлегBLR2
Гапеев АлександрBLR8
Место 65
#161
Sniegocki MateuszPOL6
Сталев ЕвгенийRUS8
проигравший на #200
#162
Sroczynski WojciechPOL4
Malaj NikolaosGRE8
проигравший на #199
#163
Fortunski MieszkoPOL8
Мажирина АннаRUS3
проигравший на #198
#164
Петросян БарсегRUS5
Trajdos WojciechPOL8
проигравший на #197
#165
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE8
Щербинин ПавелRUS1
проигравший на #196
#166
Павлухин ВиталийRUS6
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL8
проигравший на #195
#167
Derek MarekPOL5
Кошевой АртёмUKR8
проигравший на #194
#168
Ткач КристинаRUS1
Степанов КонстантинRUS8
проигравший на #193
#169
Grabe DenisEST8
Никитин СергейRUS4
проигравший на #208
#170
Kudlik PiotrPOL8
Jantti MikkoFIN4
проигравший на #207
#171
Kudlik MarekPOL6
Плишкин ЕгорRUS8
проигравший на #206
#172
Буслаев ЕвгенийRUS6
Babica RadoslawPOL8
проигравший на #205
#173
Ottermann NicolasGER8
Чинахов РусланRUS5
проигравший на #204
#174
Левинсон МаксимRUS3
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE8
проигравший на #203
#175
Стролис ХенрикасLIT8
Лэсь ВладиславBLR2
проигравший на #202
#176
Киладзе МихаилGEO1
Hohmann ThorstenGER8
проигравший на #201
#177
Михайлов ЛеонидRUS7
Николаев МихаилRUS8
Место 49
#178
Горст ФедорRUS8
Pranckevicius VytautasLIT5
Место 49
#179
Pekarski KonradPOL8
Попова ВалерияRUS1
Место 49
#180
Дуданец МаксимRUS7
Чупров ДмитрийBLR8
Место 49
#181
Козлов АртёмRUS5
Ярошенко РоманRUS8
Место 49
#182
Лысанов ВладимирRUS5
Mägi MarkEST8
Место 49
#183
Лебедев МаксимRUS1
Тарнопольский АртёмRUS8
Место 49
#184
Дербилов ВячеславRUS1
Талов ЕвгенийUKR8
Место 49
#185
Смельницкий ДанилаRUS4
Луцкер СергейRUS8
Место 49
#186
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS8
Ногин ГеннадийBLR0
Место 49
#187
Хестанов АланRUS8
Куракин АлексейRUS3
Место 49
#188
Пильдиш КонстантинRUS6
Цириков ВладиславBLR8
Место 49
#189
Зубцова (Сероштан) НатальяRUS8
Колесников ВладимирRUS2
Место 49
#190
Хазанов СеменRUS2
Jentch DominicGER8
Место 49
#191
Фокин ДенисRUS8
Фефилова МаргаритаBLR6
Место 49
#192
Сероштан АндрейRUS8
Гапеев АлександрBLR1
Место 49
#193
Николаев МихаилRUS8
Ткач КристинаRUS5
Место 33, победитель на #212
#194
Горст ФедорRUS8
Derek MarekPOL5
Место 33, победитель на #214
#195
Pekarski KonradPOL5
Павлухин ВиталийRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #221
#196
Чупров ДмитрийBLR8
Щербинин ПавелRUS4
Место 33, победитель на #217
#197
Ярошенко РоманRUS5
Петросян БарсегRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #220
#198
Mägi MarkEST8
Мажирина АннаRUS5
Место 33, победитель на #211
#199
Тарнопольский АртёмRUS5
Sroczynski WojciechPOL8
Место 33, победитель на #219
#200
Талов ЕвгенийUKR0
Sniegocki MateuszPOL8
Место 33, победитель на #216
#201
Луцкер СергейRUS6
Киладзе МихаилGEO8
Место 33, победитель на #223
#202
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS8
Лэсь ВладиславBLR4
Место 33, победитель на #215
#203
Хестанов АланRUS6
Левинсон МаксимRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #209
#204
Цириков ВладиславBLR5
Чинахов РусланRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #218
#205
Зубцова (Сероштан) НатальяRUS5
Буслаев ЕвгенийRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #224
#206
Jentch DominicGER8
Kudlik MarekPOL5
Место 33, победитель на #213
#207
Фокин ДенисRUS3
Jantti MikkoFIN8
Место 33, победитель на #222
#208
Сероштан АндрейRUS7
Никитин СергейRUS8
Место 33, победитель на #210
#209
Сталев ЕвгенийRUS8
Левинсон МаксимRUS1
#210
Malaj NikolaosGRE8
Никитин СергейRUS2
#211
Fortunski MieszkoPOL4
Mägi MarkEST8
#212
Trajdos WojciechPOL8
Николаев МихаилRUS3
#213
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE7
Jentch DominicGER8
#214
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL8
Горст ФедорRUS5
#215
Кошевой АртёмUKR8
Кисмерёшкин ЮрийRUS1
#216
Степанов КонстантинRUS8
Sniegocki MateuszPOL6
#217
Grabe DenisEST8
Чупров ДмитрийBLR6
#218
Kudlik PiotrPOL8
Чинахов РусланRUS4
#219
Плишкин ЕгорRUS1
Sroczynski WojciechPOL8
#220
Babica RadoslawPOL8
Петросян БарсегRUS0
#221
Ottermann NicolasGER5
Павлухин ВиталийRUS8
#222
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE8
Jantti MikkoFIN3
#223
Стролис ХенрикасLIT8
Киладзе МихаилGEO6
#224
Hohmann ThorstenGER8
Буслаев ЕвгенийRUS5
#225
Сталев ЕвгенийRUS5
Malaj NikolaosGRE9
#226
Mägi MarkEST9
Trajdos WojciechPOL7
#227
Jentch DominicGER8
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL9
#228
Кошевой АртёмUKR8
Степанов КонстантинRUS9
#229
Grabe DenisEST9
Kudlik PiotrPOL5
#230
Sroczynski WojciechPOL9
Babica RadoslawPOL4
#231
Павлухин ВиталийRUS6
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE9
#232
Стролис ХенрикасLIT1
Hohmann ThorstenGER9
#233
Malaj NikolaosGRE9
Mägi MarkEST3
#234
Juszczyszyn KonradPOL5
Степанов КонстантинRUS9
#235
Grabe DenisEST9
Sroczynski WojciechPOL5
#236
Kazakis AleksandrosGRE6
Hohmann ThorstenGER9
#237
Malaj NikolaosGRE4
Степанов КонстантинRUS9
Полуфинал
#238
Grabe DenisEST5
Hohmann ThorstenGER9
Полуфинал
#239
Степанов КонстантинRUS7
Hohmann ThorstenGER9
Финал