Итоговый протокол

 Привалова Оксана1984МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
1Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
2Ярошевич Полина1993МСМКRUS Воронеж
3-4Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
3-4Коваленко Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
Место 5-8
Варельджанова Екатерина1996МСRUS Сургут
Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
Притулюк Заряна1980МСМКUKR Киев
Саута Виктория1994КМСRUS Сургут
Место 9-16
Бардыга Наталия1976RUS Москва
Бунос Елена1983МСМКBLR Минск
Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
Крикун Яна1993КМСRUS Челябинск
Милованова Ольга1986МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
Парижер Любовь1988МСLAT Rīga
Ромодина Евгения1982МСМКRUS Москва
Место 17-32
Вербицкая Екатерина1994МСBLR Минск
Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
Зябрева Анфиса1996КМСRUS Пушкино
Иванова Виктория1987МСUKR Киев
Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
Конобеева Надежда1983МСRUS Москва
Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
Мелихова Татьяна1982МСUKR Киев
Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
Роднина Виолетта1995КМСUKR Харків
Седых Наталья1976МСМКRUS Московская обл.
Щедрина Екатерина1986КМСRUS Домодедово
Место 33-48
Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
Андриенко Елизавета1984RUS Москва
Величко Вероника1995КМСRUS Москва
Демидова Инна1982КМСRUS Тюмень
Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
Климова Виолетта1987МСМКBLR Гомель
Косова Василиса19741RUS Благовещенск
Котова Марина1997МСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Курчавова Виктория1983КМСRUS Сургут
Липатова Александра1995RUS Екатеринбург
Максимова Екатерина1983МСRUS Самара
Некрасова Арина1990МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Погосян Кристина1984RUS Москва
Ставицкая Светлана1980КМСRUS Раменское
Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
Место 49-64
Васильченкова Дарья1994RUS Краснодар
Видeнина Валерия19961RUS Иркутск
Вострикова Виктория1978МСRUS Москва
Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
Ишкинина Карина19961RUS Уфа
Котосонова Олеся1977КМСRUS Красногорск
Лобанова Юлия1980КМСRUS Москва
Лукьянова Валерия2000КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Москва
Обухова Валентина1978КМСRUS Москва
Титова Татьяна19861RUS Московская обл.
Трюхина Юлия1994МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Турушева Евгения19942RUS Москва
Чугусова (Бордукова) Марина1997RUS Краснодар
Якушкова Ольга1978КМСRUS Уфа
Место 65-88
Аминева Анжела1988RUS Нефтекамск
Василенко Валерия1997МСBLR Гомель
Васильева Татьяна1985RUS Санкт-Петербург
Гетманская Софья2000RUS Казань
Джалилова Гюльнара1979RUS Астрахань
Дроздова Ирина1979КМСRUS Астрахань
Евдосеева Анастасия1983МСBLR Минск
Золотова Анна1969RUS Москва
Колеватых Алла1985UKR Белгород-Днестровский
Колупаева Алла1970МСRUS Москва
Кочнева Юлия1998МСRUS Сургут
Кравчук Евгения1984UKR 
Мишина Екатерина1984RUS Москва
Можейко Светлана1972RUS Москва
Мысина Тамара1987RUS Москва
Напалкова Пoлина19981RUS Волгоград
Николаева Анна19841RUS Волгоград
Римша Карина2000BLR Минск
Рылькова Екатерина1985RUS Москва
Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
Слава Ирина1982КМСUKR Киев
Стругачева Анна1991КМСRUS 
Федорова Полина1997RUS Сургут
Хотина Александра1980RUS Москва