Итоговый протокол

1Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
2Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
3-4Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
3-4Malaj NikolaosGRE 
Место 5-8
Juszczyszyn Konrad1993POL Bieruń
Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
Mägi Mark2000EST Tallinn
Sroczynski WojciechPOL Познань
Место 9-16
Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
Jentch DominicGER 
Kudlik PiotrPOL Bieruń
Trajdos WojciechPOL Warszawa
Кошевой Артём1989МСМКUKR Киев
Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
Сталев Евгений1979МСМКRUS Москва
Стролис Хенрикас1979LIT Вильнюс
Место 17-32
Fortunski Mieszko1992POL Lubin
Jantti Mikko1977FIN Хельсинки
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE 
Ottermann NicolasGER 
Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Познань
Буслаев Евгений1990МСRUS Москва
Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
Левинсон Максим1971RUS Москва
Никитин Сергей1982RUS Москва
Николаев Михаил1990RUS Москва
Петросян Барсег1995МСRUS Саранск
Плишкин Егор1991МСRUS Екатеринбург
Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
Чупров Дмитрий1985МСBLR Минск
Место 33-48
Derek MarekPOL Warszawa
Kudlik Marek1993POL Bieruń
Pekarski KonradPOL 
Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
Мажирина Анна1983ЗМСRUS Москва
Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
Талов Евгений1988МСUKR Дніпро
Тарнопольский Артём1990МСRUS Москва
Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
Фокин Денис1989КМСRUS Москва МО
Хестанов Алан1974RUS Москва
Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
Щербинин Павел1987МСRUS Москва
Ярошенко Роман1981МСRUS Москва
Место 49-64
Pranckevicius Vytautas1980LIT Вильнюс
Гапеев Александр1996МСBLR Минск
Дербилов Вячеслав1974RUS Москва
Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
Козлов Артём1984RUS Москва
Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
Куракин АлексейRUS Москва
Лебедев Максим1985RUS Санкт-Петербург
Лысанов Владимир1980КМСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Михайлов Леонид1981МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Ногин Геннадий1977BLR Минск
Пильдиш Константин19991RUS Санкт-Петербург
Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
Смельницкий Данила1993МСRUS Петрозаводск
Фефилова Маргарита1997МСBLR Минск
Хазанов СеменRUS Москва
Место 65-82
Ganusauskas Marius1986LIT Вильнюс
Mscisz AdamPOL Познань
Вищеня Михаил2002BLR Минск
Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
Евсеенко Юлия1989МСUKR Дніпро
Каблуков Михаил19751RUS Москва
Ким Евгений1985RUS Москва
Колосовский Олег1999BLR Минск
Матвеев Александр (Мос.)1986RUS Москва
Павелко Никита1997КМСUKR Дніпро
Папиж Вадим1996МСBLR Минск
Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
Пуков Антон1971КМСRUS Томск
Саяпин Максим1971RUS Москва
Солодский Андрей1997МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
Тихонов Иван1990RUS Москва
Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск