Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пул

1Styer TylerUSA 
2Alcaide David1978ESP 
3Pecelj AleksaSRB 
3Van Boening Shane1983USA Los Angeles
Место 5-8
Sanchez Ruiz Francisco1991ESP 
Souquet Ralf1968GER 
Горст Федор2000МСRUS Москва
Степанов Константин1983МСМКRUS Москва
Место 9-16
Duong Quoc Hoang1987VNM Ханой
Feijen Niels1977NED 
Filler Joshua1997GER Boenen
Juszczyszyn Konrad1993POL 
Krause Mickey2000DNK 
Laaksonen Kim1992FIN Kaarina
Lo Ho Sum1998HKG Hongkong
Szewczyk Wojciech1994POL Warszawa
Место 17-32
Daniel1999POL Katowice
Eberle MaxUSA 
Eklent Kaci1999ALB 
Kanatlar Saki1982TUR Istambul
Kazakis Aleksandros1991GRE 
Lechner Maximilian1990AUT 
Malaj NikolaosGRE 
Ouschan Albin1990AUT 
Saris Ivar1993NED 
Sroczynski WojciechPOL Warszawa
Thorpe Billy1996USA Dayton
Woodward SkylerUSA 
Zielinski Wiktor2001POL Познань
Дуданец Максим1998МСМКRUS Москва
Неклеенов Илья2000МСRUS Москва
Чинахов Руслан1992МСМКRUS Москва
Место 33-48
Brabin Antony1979CYP Limassol
Deuel Corey1977USA Майами
Georgioy Lefteris1993CYP Limassol
Grabe Denis1990EST Tallinn
Hohmann Thorsten1979GER 
Kong Bu Hong Andrew1983HKG Hongkong
Koukiadakis KostasGRE 
Maghsoud Ali1988IRN Kermanshah
Matikainen CasperFIN Espoo
Oikonomopoulos NikalaosGRE 
Rasekhi Mehoi1986IRN 
Siekkinen Jani1987FIN Хельсинки
Sniegocki Mateusz1985POL Katowice
Пацура Виталий1997МСМКUKR Киев
Сафиуллин Марсель1998МСRUS Казань
Скворцов Вячеслав2000МСUKR Киев
Место 49-64
Faraji Himan1990IRN Bookan
Giallourakis DamianosGRE 
Loukatos DimitrisGRE 
Mark1999EST Tallinn
Melkonyan BabkenROM Buchаrest
Nasirov Azhdar1979AZE Баку
Nolle Stefan1990GER 
Pehlivanovic Sanjin2001BIH 
Берцун Илья1994RUS Москва
Ковалерчик Арсений2004КМСRUS Москва
Лукин Артем2002КМСRUS Москва
Луцкер Сергей1997МСRUS Москва
Трушевская Валерия2001МСRUS Москва
Фатыхова Дина1998МСRUS Казань
Цириков Владислав1993МСBLR Минск
Шопик Владислав2001МСBLR Минск
Место 65-96
Adamus Damian1985POL 
Babica Radoslaw1979POL Rokietnica
Capito Robbie James Joaquin2001HKG 
Eisenberg Shai1971ISR 
Filler Pia1998GER Stolberg
Fortunski Mieszko1992POL Lubin
He Mario1993AUT 
Jones JeremyUSA 
Kakaris Antonios1984GRE 
Novosad Yevgeny1990МСМКISR Tel aviv
Pale Johan1983NED Nijmegen
Pordel Mohammadali1989IRN 
Szolnoki Oliver1997HUN Budapest
Vanhanen Heikki1968FIN Хельсинки
Xypoliteas Panagiotis1994GRE Sparti
Арефьев Егор20043RUS Москва
Горькова Дарья2002КМСRUS Москва
Гурова Виктория2000МСRUS Москва
Кисмерёшкин Юрий1989RUS Москва
Лобода Артем2001КМСRUS Москва
Лэсь Владислав1997МСBLR Минск
Матвиенко Владимир2000МСRUS Москва
Павлухин Виталий1995МСRUS Москва
Плиско Антон1999МСRUS Москва
Полуян Никита2004МСBLR Минск
Попова Валерия1999МСRUS Москва
Ремез Алексей2003МСBLR Минск
Рыжов Максим1986RUS Владивосток
Сероштан Андрей1995МСRUS Москва
Ткач Кристина1999МСМКRUS Москва
Фаттаев Мурад1996AZE Баку
Хайруллин Ильяс1993МСRUS Москва
Место 97-118
Borukhovich Александр1956USA Нью-Йорк
DmitriyLAT Liepaja
Hossain Sayeem1987IND 
Kudlik Marek1993POL 
Богатырев Станислав1978RUS Тула
Дзускаев Андрей2006КМСRUS Москва
Зубцова (Сероштан) Наталья1996МСМКRUS Москва
Калинин Михаил19711RUS Калининград
Киладзе Михаил1982МСGEO Тбилиси
Колесников Владимир1960КМСRUS Москва
Котинурми Яло1975ESP Торревьеха
Мурга Милена2004МСBLR Минск
Новоселов Михаил20071RUS Москва
Русов Артур20033RUS Москва
Соколов Егор20051RUS Москва
Халикова Диана2003КМСRUS Казань
Чернышов Александр2005КМСRUS Москва
Шалагин Максим20112юнRUS Москва
Шалагин Юрий20082юнRUS Москва
Шарабанов Николай1991МСRUS Москва
Штепа Екатерина2003КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
Щелочков Александр1995RUS Москва