Международный бильярдный турнир
Кубок Кремля 2019

Пирамида, женщины

1Алаторцева Ольга1987КМСRUS Александров
2Бачинскас Арина2001КМСRUS Калининград
3Бельчусова Мария1986КМСRUS Якутск
4Бовенко Анжела1991КМСRUS Ростов-на-Дону
5Борисенкова Алина19911RUS Казань
6Виноградова Екатерина1987МСRUS Санкт-Петербург
7Волк Анастасия20061RUS Москва
8Гизельс Александра1995МСМКBLR Гомель
9Горбатова Арина2002КМСRUS Москва
10Гудзь Кристина1997МСМКRUS Ростов-на-Дону
11Демина Полина20063юнRUS Калуга
12Дубарева Виктория1992LAT Riga
13Евграфова Ирина2001МСRUS Воронеж
14Емельянова Валерия1998МСRUS Краснодар
15Желдина Евгения1973МСМКRUS Санкт-Петербург
16Жигайлова Любовь1998МСUKR Киев
17Журавлева Ольга1972МСRUS Москва
18Загороднова Анастасия1999КМСRUS Челябинск
19Зверинцева Анастасия1997МСМКRUS Самара
20Золотарева Снежана2003КМСRUS Воронеж
21Зырянова Анастасия2000МСRUS Новосибирск
22Зябирова Алина2001КМСRUS Сургут
23Иванова Елена1978МСRUS Красноярск
24Калиниченко Александра20043RUS Москва
25Карпич Анастасия2001КМСRUS Москва
26Карпова Мария1999МСRUS Москва
27Кирпичникова Наталья1990МСRUS Самара
28Ковальчук Анастасия1991ЗМСUKR Кременчуг
29Комарова Ольга1986RUS Калуга
30Корнева Натaлия1986МСМКRUS Сургут
31Котляр Анна1995МСМКUKR Киев
32Лазаренко Софья20041RUS Москва
33Лебединская Елена19791RUS Астрахань
34Левкина Алёна2005КМСRUS Москва
35Максимова Светлана1979МСRUS Королёв
36Максимова Татьяна1988МСМКRUS Воронеж
37Мануйлова Екатерина20031RUS Москва
38Марченко Наталья1992КМСRUS Ялта
39Марьина Юлия1998МСRUS Москва
40Масалова Елена1999КМСRUS Ставрополь
41Медведева Елена19791RUS Волгоград
42Миронова Диана1996МСМКRUS Оренбург
43Михайлова Анастасия1998КМСRUS Астрахань
44Михайлова Дарья1991МСМКRUS Красноярск
45Нагула Элина2002МСRUS Москва
46Нечаева Анастасия1993МСМКRUS Тюмень
47Николаева Анна19841RUS Волгоград
48Одарюк Александра2003КМСRUS Москва
49Олейникова Екатерина2000МСRUS Воронеж
50Онуфриева Алия19981юнRUS Якутск
51Панова Лилия2002КМСRUS Москва
52Парижер ЛюбовьМСLAT 
53Перепечаева Екатерина1991МСМКBLR Борисов
54Потехина Ксения2001КМСRUS Сургут
55Прилепина Алиса2005КМСRUS Оренбург
56Прохорова Ольга1982МСМКRUS Сургут
57Пурдышова Юлия2005КМСRUS Хабаровск
58Ряшницева Юлия2002КМСRUS Воронеж
59Салтовская Кристина1991МСRUS Челябинск
60Ставицкая Светлана1980МСRUS Раменское
61Становова Анастасия1998МСRUS Москва
62Тихомирова Вероника19811RUS Ярославль
63Филиппова Анастасия2002МСBLR Минск
64Шубина Серафима1997КМСRUS Москва
65Щедрина Екатерина1986КМСRUS Домодедово